Lietuvos čemp. klasika + trumpa
LTU, Palūšė, 1993-02-27

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 5.1 km 6 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Ralytė Jurga LTUPerkūnas OK 50:54 9:58
2
Pauliūtė Žydrūnė LTUZarasai 51:29 10:05
3
Mišeikytė Rūta LTUKlaipėda 51:42 10:08
4
Rakšelytė Birutė LTUIgnalina 53:21 10:27
5
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTUZarasai 55:04 10:47
6
Znotinaitė Kristina LTUTelšiai 57:13 11:13
7
Andrulytė Danutė LTUJTC 57:18 11:14
8
Bačelytė Živilė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 59:06 11:35
9
Miškūnaitė Vida LTUŽemyna OK 1:00:44 11:54
10
Urbonaitė Laura LTUTelšiai 1:04:53 12:43
11
Bagvilaitė Daiva LTUTelšiai 1:05:26 12:49
12
Bučytė Inga LTUKlaipėda 1:06:24 13:01
13
Saudukaitė Daiva LTUPlungė 1:06:29 13:02
14
Čeponytė Neringa LTUIgnalina 1:10:50 13:53
15
Perskaudaitė Rasa LTUTelšiai 1:10:56 13:54
16
Šorytė Aurelija LTUTelšiai 1:11:07 13:56
17
Pajarskaitė Margarita LTUJTC 1:13:12 14:21
18
Dicevičiūtė Ramunė LTUZarasai 1:14:47 14:39
19
Valnušinaitė Neringa LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:16:26 14:59
20
Mačytė Roma LTUMarijampolė 1:17:10 15:07
21
Ulevičiūtė Dovilė LTUVilniaus SM 1:18:58 15:29
22
Kutaitė Milda LTUVilniaus SM 1:19:01 15:29
23
Podolinskytė Inga LTUPerkūnas OK 1:23:12 16:18
24
Pociūtė Inesa LTUPlungė 1:25:22 16:44
25
Lukšytė Inga LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:26:39 16:59
26
Apšėgaitė Laura LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:27:06 17:04
27
Matijevskaja Galina LTUTrakai 1:27:27 17:08
28
Vilkelytė Inga LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:27:59 17:15
29
Urbonavičiūtė Rasa LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:28:33 17:21
30
Čeponytė Irmina LTUIgnalina 1:29:07 17:28
31
Kriaučiūnaitė Jurgita LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:30:35 17:45
32
Sipavičiūtė Laura LTUJTC 1:35:31 18:43
33
Buivydaitė Sandra LTUPlungė 1:37:55 19:11
34
Vilimaitė Skirmantė LTUKlaipėda 1:39:22 19:29
35
Pagirytė Vaiva LTUKlaipėda 1:41:31 19:54
36
Papečkytė Rasa LTUMarijampolė 1:52:36 22:04
37
Jankauskaitė Laura LTUJTC 2:04:07 24:20
38
Kairytė Ž LTUŽemyna OK 2:22:12 27:52
39
Kieliauskaitė Lina LTUTrakai 2:48:43 33:04
40
Ališauskaitė Daiva LTUTrakai 2:49:08 33:09
41
Levrukaitis Olga LTUTrakai 2:49:55 33:19
42
Paliunytė Živilė LTUTrakai 2:54:54 34:17
  Lukoševič Tania LTUPerkūnas OK dsq  
  Eigėlytė Asta LTUPerkūnas OK dsq  
  Grybauskaitė Kristina LTUKlevas OK dsq  
  Račkauskaitė Indrė LTUKlevas OK dsq  
  Šaulytė Ramunė LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq