Lietuvos čemp. klasika + trumpa
LTU, Palūšė, 1993-02-27

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 8.3 km 8 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK 34:13 4:07
2
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 36:06 4:20
3
Zaliauskas Vincas LTUPerkūnas OK 38:18 4:36
4
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 38:39 4:39
5
Kriukas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK 42:07 5:04
6
Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK 43:38 5:15
7
Totoris Valentas LTUPerkūnas OK 44:25 5:21
8
Radzivonas Zenonas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 45:29 5:28
9
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUPerkūnas OK 46:25 5:35
10
Zapasnykas Audrius LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 47:12 5:41
11
Samuolis Andrius LTUPerkūnas OK 47:23 5:42
12
Vitolinš Andis LATLatvia 48:22 5:49
13
Jansons Edgars LATLatvia 50:10 6:02
14
Mockus Pranas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 51:01 6:08
15
Jurčikonis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 51:06 6:09
16
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 51:16 6:10
17
Preikša Robertas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 52:41 6:20
18
Rimkus Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 53:11 6:24
19
Gumenikovas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 53:20 6:25
20
Tėvelis Ričardas LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 53:40 6:27
21
Vaičiulis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 53:46 6:28
22
Domarkas Gintaras LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 54:15 6:32
23
Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 54:55 6:36
24
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK 54:57 6:37
25
Stankevičius Tomas LTUFiesta OK 55:23 6:40
26
Rimša Evaldas LTUVerdenė 55:46 6:43
27
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 56:07 6:45
28
Kalvaitis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 57:08 6:53
29
Gipas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 57:27 6:55
30
Mikaitis Rimantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 57:32 6:55
31
Mažuolis Vitalijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 57:57 6:58
32
Galinauskas Artūras LTUAlkas OK 58:13 7:00
33
Urbonavičius Audrius LTULėvuo OK 59:45 7:11
34
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 59:50 7:12
35
Vertelka M LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:01:46 7:26
36
Truncė Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:01:55 7:27
37
Vyšniauskas Audrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:03:12 7:36
38
Rudėnas Darius LTUŽemyna OK 1:04:49 7:48
39
Staugaitis V LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:07:30 8:07
40
Šimkonis Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:08:15 8:13
41
Daugintis Irmantas LTUTelšiai 1:09:10 8:19
42
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:12:26 8:43
43
Keraišis Marius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:13:40 8:52
44
Skurdenis Augrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:18:58 9:30
45
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:19:14 9:32
46
Maslauskas Romualdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:27:11 10:30
47
Tarnavičius Arūnas LTUAtletas SK, Kaunas 1:37:22 11:43
48
Znotinas Arūnas LTUTelšiai 1:46:58 12:53