Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 1994-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H16A

Trasa 1 d. 4.9 km 10 KP, 2 d. 4.4 km 11 KP, 3 d. 5.7 km 11 KP, 4 d. 5.7 km 10 KP, 5 d. 5.0 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Benetis Vytenis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:04:3943:53 (  1)39:24 (  5)34:02 (  1)34:43 (  2)32:37 (  3)
2
Zhuravlev Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:07:0753:43 (12)33:12 (  1)34:27 (  2)35:21 (  4)30:24 (  2)
3
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:19:3747:00 (  3)43:51 (19)41:14 (13)37:47 (  9)29:45 (  1)
4
Baginskas Marius LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:20:2054:50 (14)36:31 (  2)39:46 (  7)36:21 (  6)32:52 (  5)
5
Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:26:3647:12 (  4)43:09 (17)38:49 (  4)38:51 (11)38:35 (22)
6
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:31:1249:08 (  7)43:01 (15)43:39 (20)36:54 (  7)38:30 (20)
7
Žitkevičius Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:37:5453:00 (10)41:55 (  9)42:50 (17)41:39 (21)38:30 (20)
8
Lugovoi Nikolai RUSMysl OK, Moskow 3:39:301:03:06 (25)44:26 (20)39:55 (10)37:39 (  8)34:24 (  8)
9
Gritsan Ruslan RUSOrienta, Moskow 3:43:4255:53 (16)47:21 (29)45:58 (23)35:17 (  3)39:13 (24)
10
Osipov Sergei RUSOrienta, Moskow 3:43:431:16:09 (41)39:48 (  6)39:53 (  8)33:00 (  1)34:53 (10)
11
Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:43:5048:46 (  6)42:20 (12)56:01 (46)40:29 (18)36:14 (14)
12
Luzinš Valerijs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:44:171:01:00 (21)40:13 (  7)43:28 (18)45:00 (33)34:36 (  9)
13
Matekonis Gediminas LTUKrekenava 3:46:1249:27 (  9)44:37 (21)41:00 (12)47:00 (37)44:08 (37)
14
Bložė Gintautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:50:4655:14 (15)57:46 (40)44:45 (22)40:22 (17)32:39 (  4)
15
Alksnis Aigars LATMeridians, Straupe 3:50:5856:28 (17)45:02 (24)47:05 (26)46:50 (36)35:33 (11)
16
Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:52:271:01:18 (23)46:25 (28)44:18 (21)39:05 (13)41:21 (28)
17
Vetrov Anton RUSMysl OK, Moskow 3:52:301:05:59 (28)42:26 (13)47:53 (28)39:07 (14)37:05 (17)
18
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:52:3746:27 (  2)45:04 (25)50:27 (36)41:24 (19)49:15 (43)
19
Imbrazas Saulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:52:461:07:34 (29)45:22 (26)42:22 (14)35:25 (  5)42:03 (33)
20
Vaitekūnas Eugenijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:56:121:18:36 (42)37:00 (  3)43:31 (19)43:25 (28)33:40 (  6)
21
Tsinkevich Denis BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:57:391:03:39 (27)44:47 (22)39:29 (  5)42:04 (22)47:40 (41)
22
Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:59:2656:38 (18)42:03 (10)40:49 (11)49:36 (42)50:20 (48)
23
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 4:03:111:10:59 (35)49:33 (31)49:43 (32)39:01 (12)33:55 (  7)
24
Gudelis Arvydas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:03:191:02:01 (24)42:13 (11)55:56 (45)41:26 (20)41:43 (31)
25
Kozulia Dmitri BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 4:03:251:01:07 (22)45:38 (27)50:21 (34)50:20 (44)35:59 (12)
26
Imbrazas Linas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:09:051:10:14 (34)42:57 (14)49:42 (31)42:17 (23)43:55 (36)
27
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:09:571:08:49 (31)50:37 (33)50:25 (35)40:17 (16)39:49 (25)
28
Petrauskas Jaunius LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:10:3758:12 (19)54:14 (35)50:18 (33)44:27 (31)43:26 (34)
29
Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:13:5953:15 (11)55:36 (36)39:53 (  8)1:03:37 (51)41:38 (30)
30
Bulonas Eugenijus LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:16:571:22:12 (45)43:27 (18)39:34 (  6)48:03 (38)43:41 (35)
31
Trus Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:17:261:19:19 (44)59:57 (43)38:25 (  3)43:46 (30)35:59 (12)
32
Mikulovs Ruslans LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 4:25:1349:19 (  8)1:11:13 (53)52:57 (40)42:29 (25)49:15 (43)
33
Lukoševičius Tadas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:35:431:09:28 (33)1:03:21 (48)53:44 (42)39:48 (15)49:22 (45)
34
Cibulskas Dominykas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:35:581:29:19 (47)49:32 (30)54:46 (44)43:34 (29)38:47 (23)
35
Novatorovas Markas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:37:361:12:08 (37)1:07:34 (50)47:07 (27)45:55 (35)44:52 (40)
36
Nikulinas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:39:421:18:54 (43)1:01:32 (45)53:35 (41)48:25 (39)37:16 (18)
37
Smits Edijs LATLiedags OK, Jūrmala 4:48:201:13:13 (38)44:49 (23)1:01:34 (50)58:34 (48)50:10 (47)
38
Otbetkin Pavel RUSIskatel, Moskow 4:53:121:14:58 (39)1:12:47 (54)51:27 (38)44:30 (32)49:30 (46)
39
Zutelis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:55:131:09:13 (32)59:04 (41)51:56 (39)1:03:25 (50)51:35 (49)
40
Barkauskas Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:57:091:03:28 (26)1:09:44 (52)57:23 (48)53:28 (46)53:06 (50)
41
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:00:2059:54 (20)43:01 (15)46:56 (25)1:49:46 (53)40:43 (26)
42
Veriaskin Sergei RUSMysl OK, Moskow 5:04:351:46:45 (49)55:44 (38)48:21 (30)52:13 (45)41:32 (29)
43
Kaušinis Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Mindūnai 5:26:411:28:54 (46)1:07:14 (49)1:02:44 (51)50:10 (43)57:39 (51)
44
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:26:521:45:39 (48)59:55 (42)58:00 (49)58:29 (47)44:49 (39)
45
Kaupinis Karolis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:28:212:04:55 (50)1:02:08 (47)48:02 (29)48:46 (41)44:30 (38)
46
Yatmanov Nikolai RUSOrienta, Moskow 5:30:172:10:04 (51)53:16 (34)1:06:41 (52)42:24 (24)37:52 (19)
  Kireilis Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:50:1248:05 (  5)40:49 (  8)42:40 (16)38:38 (10)dns
  Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:02:0953:52 (13)37:38 (  4)53:53 (43)dsq36:46 (16)
  Filipov Alexei RUSLos. ostrov, Moskow 3:15:06dsq1:02:06 (46)42:31 (15)48:45 (40)41:44 (32)
  Murėnas Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:17:09dsq55:39 (37)50:28 (37)42:40 (27)48:22 (42)
  Vasilevičius Vytas LTUSuraiža, Suginčiai 3:19:06dsq56:01 (39)56:48 (47)45:30 (34)40:47 (27)
  Armalis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:27:051:08:19 (30)49:47 (32)46:28 (24)42:31 (26)dns
  Suma Jiri CZEJiskra OK, Novy Bor 3:47:421:11:04 (36)1:00:29 (44)dsq59:36 (49)36:33 (15)
  Petkevičius Rimas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:43:051:15:03 (40)1:09:01 (51)1:19:01 (53)dnsdns
  Paeglis Jānis LATMagnets OK, Riga 1:35:43dsqdsqdsq1:35:43 (52)dns