Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Ignalina, 1994-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė H18

Trasa 1 d. 6.1 km 13 KP, 2 d. 5.7 km 11 KP, 3 d. 7.1 km 12 KP, 4 d. 7.0 km 11 KP, 5 d. 7.3 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Mažulis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:07:3855:36 (  1)48:46 (  3)46:56 (  3)39:08 (  2)57:12 (  1)
2
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:16:461:05:22 (  3)47:30 (  1)42:54 (  1)38:13 (  1)1:02:47 (  5)
3
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:41:101:09:11 (  8)54:00 (14)45:38 (  2)42:17 (  8)1:10:04 (  9)
4
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:42:441:06:49 (  5)55:54 (17)51:46 (10)40:48 (  4)1:07:27 (  7)
5
Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:44:511:19:56 (17)51:28 (  6)50:50 (  7)39:52 (  3)1:02:45 (  4)
6
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:50:001:23:47 (20)48:09 (  2)55:14 (13)41:07 (  7)1:01:43 (  2)
7
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:50:341:08:36 (  7)53:45 (13)56:38 (17)48:02 (18)1:03:33 (  6)
8
Tilūnas Valdas LTUKrekenava 4:54:331:11:17 (10)56:14 (18)49:00 (  4)41:01 (  6)1:17:01 (13)
9
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 5:01:171:08:31 (  6)51:37 (  8)49:06 (  6)47:51 (16)1:24:12 (22)
10
Grajauskas Lauras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:06:111:03:27 (  2)52:22 (10)1:04:34 (27)49:43 (22)1:16:05 (12)
11
Tumasonis Linartas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:10:441:05:49 (  4)52:51 (11)1:05:41 (28)47:57 (17)1:18:26 (16)
12
Kmieliauskas Arūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 5:13:351:10:25 (  9)49:35 (  4)1:04:07 (25)43:35 (10)1:25:53 (25)
13
Drak Vasili BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 5:14:591:19:17 (16)51:32 (  7)53:23 (11)48:26 (19)1:22:21 (21)
14
Tikhonov Artem RUSMysl OK, Moskow 5:15:091:18:54 (14)1:05:25 (30)49:05 (  5)40:57 (  5)1:20:48 (20)
15
Andriuškevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 5:16:441:17:03 (12)53:21 (12)53:57 (12)53:02 (27)1:19:21 (18)
16
Arkhipov Viacheslav RUSLos. ostrov, Moskow 5:16:511:19:09 (15)56:30 (19)1:05:42 (29)44:56 (12)1:10:34 (10)
17
Krasuckis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:17:351:28:22 (24)55:21 (16)51:24 (  9)48:45 (21)1:13:43 (11)
18
Tamolis Audrius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 5:19:151:20:07 (18)52:18 (  9)59:25 (20)46:44 (15)1:20:41 (19)
19
Saudargas Marius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 5:20:101:18:36 (13)51:05 (  5)1:18:59 (37)42:46 (  9)1:08:44 (  8)
20
Kursevičius Donatas LTUJavonis OK, Žiežmariai 5:20:321:15:47 (11)58:09 (21)56:14 (14)45:55 (14)1:24:27 (24)
21
Sruta Milan CZEJiskra OK, Novy Bor 5:55:351:51:19 (33)59:36 (26)58:09 (19)48:39 (20)1:17:52 (14)
22
Juodėnas Gytis LTUJavonis OK, Žiežmariai 5:56:021:33:30 (28)1:03:31 (27)56:20 (16)1:03:43 (35)1:18:58 (17)
23
Plintauskas Egidijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 5:56:051:42:24 (30)1:11:32 (36)59:28 (21)44:16 (11)1:18:25 (15)
24
Mikulich Evgeni BLRGomel 6:12:211:44:07 (31)1:12:16 (37)1:13:25 (35)1:00:16 (32)1:02:17 (  3)
25
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 6:21:021:53:02 (34)59:00 (23)56:14 (14)1:05:35 (38)1:27:11 (26)
26
Janovs Valdis LATAlnis OK, Jelgava 6:22:591:32:50 (26)1:07:12 (32)1:20:08 (39)58:34 (29)1:24:15 (23)
27
Šilkinis Jurgis LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 6:50:201:33:12 (27)1:35:31 (41)1:08:55 (34)59:56 (31)1:32:46 (28)
28
Jasaitis Linas LTUSuraiža, Suginčiai 7:11:421:40:38 (29)1:13:31 (38)1:15:21 (36)1:04:18 (36)1:57:54 (30)
29
Maganov Alexei RUSIskatel, Moskow 7:38:471:59:39 (36)1:14:02 (39)1:07:02 (31)1:21:51 (41)1:56:13 (29)
30
Oleinik Pavel RUSMysl OK, Moskow 8:04:482:11:36 (38)1:03:45 (28)1:08:41 (33)59:14 (30)2:41:32 (32)
31
Mikalauskas Virginijus LTUGestas KSK, Vilnius 8:48:052:25:18 (39)1:26:04 (40)1:40:21 (40)1:09:49 (40)2:06:33 (31)
  Zhuravlev Viacheslav BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:58:271:28:07 (23)54:28 (15)50:54 (  8)44:58 (13)dsq
  Balčiūnas Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 4:21:091:27:07 (22)1:04:40 (29)56:49 (18)52:33 (25)dsq
  Liukaitis Rolandas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:31:281:31:57 (25)57:53 (20)1:07:35 (32)54:03 (28)dns
  Zalepūga Donatas LTUKrekenava 4:32:341:25:46 (21)58:57 (22)1:04:19 (26)1:03:32 (34)dsq
  Sčevinskas Kęstutis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:47:45dsq1:10:37 (34)1:01:25 (22)1:05:15 (37)1:30:28 (27)
  Juodėnas Marius LTUJavonis OK, Žiežmariai 4:54:472:03:34 (37)59:21 (24)1:01:41 (23)50:11 (23)dsq
  Gaigalas Egidijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 5:12:141:53:24 (35)1:06:23 (31)1:19:44 (38)52:43 (26)dsq
  Griazev Igor RUSLos. ostrov, Moskow 6:54:172:25:23 (40)1:39:37 (42)1:41:55 (41)1:07:22 (39)dsq
  Kiaušas Žilvinas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:07:48dsq1:10:17 (33)1:05:58 (30)51:33 (24)dsq
  Ramanauskas Linas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:21:541:20:17 (19)59:28 (25)1:02:09 (24)dnsdns
  Petrauskas Darius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 4:02:061:49:25 (32)1:11:10 (35)dns1:01:31 (33)dsq
  Akimov Aleksei RUSSDJSS, Moscow 2:27:262:27:26 (41)dnsdnsdnsdns