Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pageluvis, Šiauliai, 1995-07-05

Rezultatai

Grupė H12

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Bortnik Alexei RUSIskatel, Moscow 18:24  
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 19:50  
3
Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 20:46  
4
Ritums Juris LATCesis Seniors, Cesis 21:19  
5
Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 21:33  
6
Tretiak Vitali RUSIskatel, Moscow 21:51  
7
Gladilin Alexandr RUSIskatel, Moscow 21:55  
8
Pesenka Tomas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 22:32  
9
Zagrebaev Alexei RUSGripuzan, Moscow 23:25  
10
Khalchev Alexandr RUSIskatel, Moscow 23:27  
11
Mackonis Adolfas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 23:32  
12
Gavrilin Ilia RUSGripuzan, Moscow 23:33  
13
Lapas Mindaugas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 23:55  
14
Sadeckas Domas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 24:07  
15
Gulbinovičius Bronius LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 24:21  
16
Jočys Deividas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 24:59  
16
Kishilov Egor BLRVimpel, Minsk 24:59  
18
Ilichev Dmitri RUSIskatel, Moscow 25:08  
19
Liubchikov Ilia RUSIskatel, Moscow 25:16  
20
Virbalas Giedrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 25:44  
21
Lubys Edgaras LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 25:45  
22
Nikolski Pavel RUSIskatel, Moscow 25:48  
23
Jansons Artis LATAvots, Riga 25:58  
24
Serebriakov Alexei RUSIskatel, Moscow 26:24  
25
Vinogradovas Vadimas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 27:02  
26
Džervus Jonas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 27:03  
27
Vasilkov Ivanas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 27:40  
28
Krūminš Janis LATMeridians, Cesis 27:41  
29
Tamošiūnas Gytis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 27:51  
30
Cibulskis Dainaras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 27:56  
31
Prieditis Nauris LATAzimuts, Smiltene 28:01  
32
Stelionis Andrius LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 28:12  
33
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 28:15  
34
Giedraitis Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 28:30  
35
Pashnin Leonid RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 29:12  
36
Padegimas Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 29:42  
37
Mišeikis Artūras LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 30:07  
38
Novichkov Nikolai RUSIskatel, Moscow 30:25  
39
Steshin Vladimir RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 30:27  
40
Kazragis Tomas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 31:04  
41
Matjošenko Aleksandras LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 31:12  
42
Demčenko Tomas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 31:16  
43
Daleckis Janis LATMeridians, Cesis 31:17  
44
Kulikov Alexandr RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 31:26  
45
Mikalauskas Tadas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 31:56  
46
Bačelis Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 32:04  
47
Mikelėnas Kęstutis LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 32:40  
48
Bandza Vidmantas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 32:55  
49
Lysikov Kiril RUSIskatel, Moscow 33:23  
50
Teteris Egils LATMeridians, Cesis 33:29  
51
Černavskis Kaspars LATMeridians, Cesis 33:37  
51
Solomkin Dmitri RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 33:37  
53
Efremov Pasha RUSOrienta, Moscow 33:47  
54
Smirnov Iuri RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 34:39  
55
Strazhev Mikhail RUSIskatel, Moscow 34:41  
56
Vorflik Dmitri UKROrientyr, Shostka 35:03  
57
Klepackas Gediminas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 35:04  
57
Starchenko Igor UKROrientyr, Shostka 35:04  
59
Jasaitis Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 35:23  
59
Kogan Lev RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 35:23  
61
Chernykh Sergei RUSYantarnaja prizma, Kaliningrad 35:40  
62
Pilipenko Oleksei UKROrientyr, Shostka 36:23  
63
Lupinosov Fedor RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 36:39  
64
Krasnienko Fedia RUSLDP, Saint Petersburg 37:14  
65
Zabrynas Aleksandras LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 38:02  
66
Steniukynas Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Alanta 38:05  
67
Vladimirov Denis RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 38:51  
68
Silakov Valentin RUSMysl, Moscow 39:08  
69
Skripka Alonas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 39:55  
70
Abramov Roman RUSMysl, Moscow 40:05  
71
Akimov Artem RUSIskatel, Moscow 40:11  
72
Kolomiec Andrei RUSIskatel, Moscow 41:48  
73
Antanaitis Edvinas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 45:23  
74
Slezko Leonid RUSOrienta 2, Moscow 46:31  
75
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 48:38  
76
Čiapas Agnius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 50:18  
77
Zuikov Evgeni RUSOrienta, Moscow 52:23  
78
Kemėšius Mindaugas LTUKlajūnas OK, Alanta 52:24  
79
Mamonov Ivan RUSIskatel, Moscow 56:20  
80
Brugis Maris LATMeridians, Cesis 1:00:08  
81
Paipulas Domas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:00:27  
82
Laurinavičius Arvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:02:56  
83
Liubinas Gediminas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:05:13  
  Ječius Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq