Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pageluvis, Šiauliai, 1995-07-05

Rezultatai

Grupė H40

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Magons Kārlis LATMeridians, Cesis 3:23:1342:49 (  1)43:29 (  4)39:57 (  6)36:15 (  1)40:43 (  2)
2
Lapiņš Aldis LATAzimuts, Smiltene 3:23:1448:32 (  5)41:25 (  3)34:38 (  2)37:51 (  2)40:48 (  3)
3
Michailovas Aleksandras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:30:4645:57 (  3)48:08 (  6)37:57 (  4)39:31 (  4)39:13 (  1)
4
Meleshko Andrei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 3:34:0351:53 (11)38:44 (  1)33:36 (  1)45:52 (11)43:58 (  4)
5
Ūsas Gintautas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:49:2149:05 (  6)52:41 (10)41:32 (  7)38:58 (  3)47:05 (  7)
6
Buls Jānis LATMeridians, Cesis 3:49:5045:41 (  2)50:41 (  8)45:00 (10)40:24 (  5)48:04 (  8)
7
Vilkelis Jonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:49:5350:35 (  8)55:14 (12)38:44 (  5)40:53 (  6)44:27 (  5)
8
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:54:2946:58 (  4)47:50 (  5)36:34 (  3)57:06 (21)46:01 (  6)
9
Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:05:0350:44 (  9)59:17 (15)42:02 (  8)42:54 (  8)50:06 (  9)
10
Pocius Remigijus LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4:10:0358:40 (13)49:16 (  7)46:47 (11)42:03 (  7)53:17 (15)
11
Poznanskas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:13:2451:17 (10)56:34 (14)47:20 (12)45:01 (10)53:12 (14)
12
Klopovski Sergei BLRStandart, Minsk 4:18:501:02:48 (16)52:25 (  9)44:16 (  9)47:42 (13)51:39 (11)
13
Gaidelis Jānis LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 4:20:0956:41 (12)55:18 (13)52:54 (16)44:48 (  9)50:28 (10)
14
Chernykh Vladimir RUSYantarnaja prizma, Kaliningrad 4:30:4650:20 (  7)54:34 (11)50:11 (13)53:24 (18)1:02:17 (18)
15
Zhukouski Uladzimir BLRStandart, Minsk 4:57:181:05:03 (20)1:09:22 (19)57:42 (18)52:39 (17)52:32 (12)
16
Lupeika Arūnas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 5:09:371:00:40 (15)1:14:41 (23)59:18 (19)1:02:23 (22)52:35 (13)
17
Rūkas Gvidas LTUBerg, Vilnius 5:19:171:23:16 (25)39:31 (  2)1:09:34 (25)50:46 (15)1:16:10 (21)
18
Wendt Tommy SWESoIK Hellas, Stockholm 5:26:141:15:00 (24)1:09:52 (21)1:00:22 (20)56:50 (20)1:04:10 (19)
19
Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:28:131:30:44 (27)1:10:21 (22)52:50 (15)54:22 (19)59:56 (17)
20
Paspirgėlis Algimantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:34:571:04:23 (18)1:01:04 (16)1:00:56 (21)1:17:47 (24)1:10:47 (20)
21
Grublys Algirdas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 6:27:431:14:31 (22)1:09:38 (20)1:05:55 (23)1:31:25 (27)1:26:14 (24)
22
Klusevič Vladimir LTUZaria, Vilnius 6:41:551:37:08 (28)1:17:44 (24)1:03:05 (22)1:23:46 (25)1:20:12 (23)
23
Toropilin Nikolai RUSKant 2, Kaliningrad 6:42:251:14:57 (23)1:33:15 (26)1:10:28 (26)1:25:58 (26)1:17:47 (22)
  Zhirov Oleg RUSGDT, Kaliningrad 3:52:0659:08 (14)1:08:02 (18)57:32 (17)47:24 (12)dsq
  Butkus Viktoras LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 5:01:541:10:15 (21)1:38:33 (27)1:21:50 (27)51:16 (16)dns
  Eremin Alexandr RUSOrienta, Moscow 5:31:211:24:10 (26)1:42:23 (28)1:09:32 (24)1:15:16 (23)dns
  Gylys Edmundas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:29:041:04:46 (19)1:31:32 (25)52:46 (14)dsqdns
  Eigėlis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:47:20dnsdnsdns49:43 (14)57:37 (16)
  Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:09:521:03:43 (17)1:06:09 (17)dsqdnsdns