Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pageluvis, Šiauliai, 1995-07-05

Rezultatai

Grupė HA

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Petrovs Jevgēņijs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 4:48:521:05:04 (  1)1:02:56 (  1)59:30 (  8)42:47 (  1)58:35 (  2)
2
Pääslane Priit ESTIlves, Tartu 5:00:271:11:26 (  5)1:07:08 (  4)55:48 (  3)49:11 (  3)56:54 (  1)
3
Kalvaitis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 5:05:351:15:19 (  6)1:05:59 (  3)50:31 (  1)51:49 (  9)1:01:57 (  4)
4
Ikaunieks Gunārs LATErgli, SK 5:20:291:17:39 (  7)1:15:48 (  9)56:54 (  5)48:10 (  2)1:01:58 (  5)
5
Misiūnas Valdas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 5:20:341:17:45 (  8)1:05:36 (  2)59:22 (  7)50:13 (  5)1:07:38 (  8)
6
Domarkas Gintaras LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 5:24:301:19:58 (  9)1:10:52 (  6)1:04:43 (11)49:20 (  4)59:37 (  3)
7
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:39:261:20:47 (10)1:11:43 (  7)1:06:26 (12)51:43 (  8)1:08:47 (10)
8
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:39:331:23:01 (11)1:12:43 (  8)1:01:02 (  9)55:48 (10)1:06:59 (  7)
9
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 5:41:541:10:26 (  4)1:31:11 (16)54:18 (  2)59:09 (13)1:06:50 (  6)
10
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 5:55:501:10:24 (  3)1:19:03 (11)1:12:19 (15)51:22 (  7)1:22:42 (17)
11
Zaicevas Giedrius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 6:14:061:30:46 (12)1:33:39 (18)58:35 (  6)59:25 (14)1:11:41 (12)
12
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 6:14:241:36:28 (14)1:22:01 (12)1:04:22 (10)1:02:03 (18)1:09:30 (11)
13
Piktūrna Vidmantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 6:32:391:36:37 (16)1:17:02 (10)1:12:29 (16)1:01:50 (17)1:24:41 (18)
14
Vaitsekhovich Artur BLRVimpel, Minsk 6:48:171:38:48 (17)1:22:51 (13)1:35:29 (23)58:25 (11)1:12:44 (13)
15
Kiselev Igor RUSKant 2, Kaliningrad 6:51:201:33:29 (13)1:38:19 (19)1:23:29 (21)1:02:53 (19)1:13:10 (14)
16
Yashchenko Dmitri RUSMysl, Moscow 7:05:131:40:20 (20)1:58:11 (24)1:06:31 (13)1:01:31 (16)1:18:40 (16)
17
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 7:16:372:10:19 (25)1:23:16 (14)1:26:30 (22)59:44 (15)1:16:48 (15)
18
Gladkov Andrey RUSGDT, Kaliningrad 7:37:311:36:31 (15)1:45:40 (22)1:42:37 (24)1:03:45 (20)1:28:58 (19)
19
Dahlin Jan SWESoIK Hellas, Stockholm 7:41:261:46:16 (22)1:44:32 (21)1:21:10 (19)1:14:29 (23)1:34:59 (20)
20
Bendorius Tomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 7:49:361:39:55 (19)2:02:50 (25)1:22:51 (20)1:07:07 (22)1:36:53 (21)
21
Solovev Sergei UKROrientyr, Shostka 8:21:141:46:09 (21)2:26:41 (28)1:20:20 (18)1:05:09 (21)1:42:55 (22)
22
Colyer Loz GBRCUOC, Cambridge 8:48:481:47:58 (23)2:16:03 (27)1:43:53 (25)1:17:15 (24)1:43:39 (23)
  Cegiełka Jan POLWarszawa, Warszawa 5:52:091:51:32 (24)1:31:51 (17)1:10:31 (14)1:18:15 (25)dns
  Malahov Igor BLRVimpel, Minsk 6:18:042:32:50 (26)1:28:30 (15)1:18:10 (17)58:34 (12)dsq
  Jonauskas Genadijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:13:451:09:12 (  2)1:07:59 (  5)56:34 (  4)dnsdns
  Vaičiulis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:58:34dnsdnsdns50:13 (  5)1:08:21 (  9)
  Bykov Eduard RUSIskatel, Moscow 1:39:381:39:38 (18)dsqdnsdnsdns
  Navickas Egidijus LTUKuršėnai 1:43:47dns1:43:47 (20)dnsdnsdns
  Ambražas Gintautas LTUKuršėnai 1:48:06dns1:48:06 (23)dnsdnsdns
  Skudrickas Algirdas LTUKuršėnai 2:13:52dns2:13:52 (26)dnsdnsdns
  Fabijonavičius Kęstutis LTUKuršėnai 2:51:36dns2:51:36 (29)dnsdnsdns