Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Pageluvis, Šiauliai, 1995-07-05

Rezultatai

Grupė HB

Trasa 5.4 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Upāns Jānis LATAvots, Riga 41:48 7:44
2
Latvys Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 41:49 7:44
3
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 41:59 7:46
4
Kesa Margus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 42:10 7:48
5
Stabiņš Māris LATAzimuts, Smiltene 43:44 8:05
6
Masnyi Alexei RUSOrienta, Moscow 44:34 8:15
7
Ošinš Mix LATAzimuts, Smiltene 45:07 8:21
8
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 45:26 8:24
9
Gapšys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 45:32 8:25
10
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 46:22 8:35
11
Zacharov Igor LTUZaria, Vilnius 47:29 8:47
12
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 47:53 8:52
13
Cininas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 48:49 9:02
14
Staišiūnas Vytautas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 49:21 9:08
15
Mihailovs Aivars LATAvots, Riga 49:26 9:09
16
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 49:34 9:10
17
Maldeikis Rimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 50:13 9:17
18
Adomavičius Alvydas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 50:17 9:18
19
Petraitis Rolandas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 52:09 9:39
20
Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 52:15 9:40
21
Rogožins Aleksandrs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 52:17 9:40
22
Daugintis Irmantas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 52:18 9:41
23
Stankevičius Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 53:08 9:50
24
Adomavičius Gediminas LTUVilnius 53:40 9:56
25
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUBerg, Vilnius 54:16 10:02
26
Pavasars Maris LATAzimuts, Smiltene 54:37 10:06
27
Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 56:23 10:26
28
Talkop Taivo ESTPONIARD Tallinn, Tallinn 56:42 10:30
29
Leonenko Vladimir LTUZaria, Vilnius 58:00 10:44
30
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 58:57 10:55
31
Leonovas Linas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 59:46 11:04
32
Umbrasas Vytenis LTUVijus, Vilnius 1:00:12 11:08
33
Kandelin Margus ESTPONIARD Tallinn, Tallinn 1:00:35 11:13
34
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUŠiauliai 1:03:31 11:45
35
Arsentiev Victor RUSKant, Kaliningrad 1:04:16 11:54
36
Černiauskas Artūras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:05:22 12:06
37
Burmistrov Jevgenij LTUZaria, Vilnius 1:06:52 12:22
38
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:07:09 12:26
39
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:08:15 12:38
40
Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:10:39 13:05
41
Rozhkov Vladimir RUSKant, Kaliningrad 1:23:02 15:22
42
Telegin Evgeni RUSIskatel, Moscow 1:55:42 21:25
  Mikalauskas Robertas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Barabanov Petr RUSKant, Kaliningrad dsq