WOC short final
GER, Hasenkanzel, Detmold, 1995-08-18

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 5.4 km 18 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Omeltchenko Yuri UKRUkraine 30:25 M332:36 (  4) 5:38
2
Mårtensson Jörgen SWESweden 31:31 M232:41 (  6) 5:50
3
Valstad Bjørnar NORNorway 31:36 M332:28 (  2) 5:51
4
Bührer Thomas SUISwitzerland 32:01 M431:09 (  1) 5:56
5
Holmquist Lars SWESweden 32:14 M434:27 (13) 5:58
6
Ivarsson Johan SWESweden 32:26 M131:21 (  1) 6:00
7
Plattner Christoph SUISwitzerland 32:40 M133:05 (  6) 6:03
8
Berger Alain SUISwitzerland 32:43 M233:20 (  7) 6:04
9
Coupat Olivier FRAFrance 32:52 M433:16 (  2) 6:05
10
Grende Ants LATLatvia 33:03 M332:13 (  1) 6:07
11
Salmi Janne FINFinland 33:06 M333:02 (  7) 6:08
12
Tvedt Jon NORNorway 33:08 M133:46 (10) 6:08
13
Prokeš Tomaš CZECzech Republic 33:11 M234:50 (15) 6:09
14
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTULithuania 33:20 M132:30 (  3) 6:10
14
Pollak Jozef SVKSlovakia 33:20 M433:18 (  3) 6:10
16
Alexeev Vladimir RUSRussia 33:27 M133:04 (  5) 6:12
17
Hjerrild Thomas DENDenmark 33:30 M334:26 (12) 6:12
18
Hale Steven GBRGreat Britain 33:36 M131:59 (  2) 6:13
19
Tveite Håvard NORNorway 33:37 M433:22 (  6) 6:14
20
Sild Sixten ESTEstonia 33:39 M132:49 (  4) 6:14
21
Karppinen Timo FINFinland 33:48 M231:48 (  1) 6:16
22
Domonyik Gabor HUNHungary 33:50 M334:33 (13) 6:16
23
Porzycz Janusz POLPoland 33:59 M333:58 (  9) 6:18
24
Musgrave Jonathan GBRGreat Britain 34:03 M433:49 (  9) 6:18
25
Ropek Rudolf CZECzech Republic 34:09 M333:00 (  6) 6:19
26
Zridkavesely Libor CZECzech Republic 34:13 M433:44 (  8) 6:20
27
Utinek Petr CZECzech Republic 34:17 M134:07 (11) 6:21
28
Palmer Stephen GBRGreat Britain 34:32 M231:53 (  3) 6:24
29
Sibilev Sergei RUSRussia 34:37 M433:54 (10) 6:25
30
Ek Per SWESweden 34:38 M332:51 (  5) 6:25
31
Terkelsen Chris DENDenmark 34:49 M433:29 (  7) 6:27
32
Banach Robert POLPoland 35:05 M231:48 (  1) 6:30
33
Trukhan Igor UKRUkraine 35:13 M135:31 (15) 6:31
34
Giroux Jean Daniel FRAFrance 35:20 M133:14 (  8) 6:33
35
Bluett Grant AUSAustralia 35:23 M433:57 (11) 6:33
36
Žagars Ivars LATLatvia 35:27 M433:19 (  4) 6:34
37
Gassner Ferri AUTAustria 35:31 M332:29 (  3) 6:35
38
Nymalm Sören FINFinland 35:50 M133:07 (  7) 6:38
39
Peel David GBRGreat Britain 35:51 M334:18 (10) 6:38
40
Brantner Martin AUTAustria 35:53 M434:26 (12) 6:39
41
Lückmann Andreas GERGermany 36:11 M231:53 (  3) 6:42
41
Mogensen Allan DENDenmark 36:11 M134:18 (12) 6:42
43
Thierolf Michael GERGermany 36:16 M135:23 (14) 6:43
44
Stanev Orlin BULBulgaria 36:23 M334:25 (11) 6:44
45
Emaldinov Yuri RUSRussia 36:25 M234:05 (13) 6:45
46
Jørgensen Carsten DENDenmark 36:38 M233:52 (10) 6:47
47
Pavlovics Gabor HUNHungary 36:41 M435:16 (14) 6:48
48
Leiboms Aigars LATLatvia 36:43 M133:39 (  9) 6:48
49
Mattinen Reijo FINFinland 37:11 M433:20 (  5) 6:53
50
Jonaš Radoslav SVKSlovakia 37:13 M134:59 (13) 6:54
51
Veģeris Ģirts LATLatvia 37:19 M233:43 (  9) 6:55
52
Mutiu Ovidiu Mugurel ROURomania 38:15 M435:16 (14) 7:05
53
Lantos Zoltan HUNHungary 38:34 M233:54 (11) 7:09
54
Petit Hugues BELBelgium 39:04 M234:33 (14) 7:14
55
Voveris Edgaras LTULithuania 39:43 M334:38 (14) 7:21
56
Perrin Gilles FRAFrance 40:33 M233:37 (  8) 7:31
57
Bjørlo Kjetil NORNorway 41:11 M232:00 (  5) 7:38
58
Armalis Vidas LTULithuania 45:52 M234:01 (12) 8:30
59
Pardoe Martin CANCanada 52:26 M335:33 (15) 9:43
  Kozlov Vladimir RUSRussia dsq M333:31 (  8)