CISM individual
FIN, Säkylä, 1995-06-14

Rezultatai

Grupė MB

Trasa 1 d. 9.8 km, 2 d. 7.8 km

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
  Kivlenieks Andris LATLatvia 2:19:031:19:5859:05
1
Motała Michał POLPoland 2:21:021:25:25 (  7)55:37 (  1)
2
Kirkeby Jorgen DENDenmark 2:21:421:22:16 (  3)59:26 (  5)
  Grīnbergs Artūrs LATLatvia 2:22:011:20:461:01:15
3
Sacchet Daniele ITAItaly 2:22:111:23:06 (  5)59:05 (  3)
4
Nowak Remigiusz POLPoland 2:27:041:24:18 (  6)1:02:46 (  8)
  Špulle Raimonds LATLatvia 2:27:151:25:581:01:17
5
Vis Iwan BELBelgium 2:27:161:28:07 (13)59:09 (  4)
6
Helminger Franz AUTAustria 2:27:321:22:42 (  4)1:04:50 (13)
7
Matti Jan Erik SWESweden 2:29:041:26:27 (  9)1:02:37 (  7)
  Kokins Juris LATLatvia 2:29:111:23:051:06:06
  Šemelis Harijs LATLatvia 2:30:101:23:011:07:09
8
Beckers Martin BELBelgium 2:31:311:26:50 (10)1:04:41 (12)
9
Thomsen Ole DENDenmark 2:31:351:26:01 (  8)1:05:34 (15)
10
Deville Yves FRAFrance 2:31:361:28:22 (14)1:03:14 (10)
11
Pecka Jan CZECzech Republic 2:33:541:28:32 (15)1:05:22 (14)
12
Baccega Antonio ITAItaly 2:34:351:33:22 (22)1:01:13 (  6)
13
Ślusarczyk Tomasz POLPoland 2:34:481:36:23 (29)58:25 (  2)
  Dubrovskis Dagnis LATLatvia 2:36:051:33:111:02:54
14
Wieser Thomas AUTAustria 2:36:191:21:11 (  1)1:15:08 (32)
15
Møller Jan DENDenmark 2:36:521:28:59 (16)1:07:53 (16)
16
Wils Stefan BELBelgium 2:38:091:21:31 (  2)1:16:38 (35)
17
Hartinger Jürgen AUTAustria 2:39:381:27:58 (12)1:11:40 (24)
18
Møller Lars DENDenmark 2:40:191:27:26 (11)1:12:53 (26)
19
Claus Benny BELBelgium 2:40:551:29:21 (17)1:11:34 (23)
20
Murcia Jose ESPSpain 2:43:501:34:34 (24)1:09:16 (18)
21
Raudsepp Pavo ESTEstonia 2:46:231:35:17 (27)1:11:06 (21)
22
Duarte Mario PORPortugal 2:48:551:35:14 (26)1:13:41 (28)
23
Rojas Avilés Angel ESPSpain 2:51:491:37:56 (31)1:13:53 (29)
24
Alards Wil NEDNetherlands 2:52:081:29:58 (18)1:22:10 (44)
25
Guerrero Rojas Esteban ESPSpain 2:53:081:40:20 (35)1:12:48 (25)
26
Svensen Jørn DENDenmark 2:55:281:41:09 (38)1:14:19 (30)
27
Pradel Marcello ITAItaly 2:56:051:38:37 (33)1:17:28 (38)
28
Billet Frederic FRAFrance 2:58:001:54:57 (56)1:03:03 (  9)
29
De Wulf Peter BELBelgium 2:58:181:49:13 (48)1:09:05 (17)
30
De Wolff Bor NEDNetherlands 2:59:411:42:56 (40)1:16:45 (36)
31
Gavaranovic Joso CROCroatia 2:59:541:41:28 (39)1:18:26 (39)
32
Gall Tibor ROURomania 3:00:191:32:39 (20)1:27:40 (49)
33
Pedersen Kim DENDenmark 3:01:111:38:57 (34)1:22:14 (45)
  Krumins Juris LATLatvia 3:01:221:38:011:23:21
34
van Opstal Adrie NEDNetherlands 3:01:291:50:21 (49)1:11:08 (22)
35
Luis Manuel PORPortugal 3:03:141:52:54 (52)1:10:20 (20)
36
Gobec Karlo CROCroatia 3:03:281:43:05 (41)1:20:23 (40)
37
Šalamun Miro SLOSlovenia 3:03:481:47:56 (46)1:15:52 (34)
38
Egger Jürgen AUTAustria 3:03:551:59:26 (57)1:04:29 (11)
39
Hurdubaia Adrian ROURomania 3:04:141:51:05 (50)1:13:09 (27)
40
Thomassin Fabrice FRAFrance 3:06:201:44:06 (42)1:22:14 (45)
41
Heikoop Mark NEDNetherlands 3:07:391:38:15 (32)1:29:24 (52)
42
Reis Alexandre PORPortugal 3:08:551:54:36 (54)1:14:19 (30)
43
Anghel Lucian ROURomania 3:09:181:46:09 (45)1:23:09 (48)
44
Pineiro Lemos Ramón ESPSpain 3:10:431:40:30 (36)1:30:13 (54)
45
Roste Risto ESTEstonia 3:10:531:40:38 (37)1:30:15 (55)
46
Sequeira Luis PORPortugal 3:11:042:01:39 (59)1:09:25 (19)
47
Retelj Borut SLOSlovenia 3:13:171:44:48 (44)1:28:29 (51)
48
Gonzalez Talavero Ramiro ESPSpain 3:15:201:54:07 (53)1:21:13 (42)
49
Olivares Morilla Antonio ESPSpain 3:18:231:36:09 (28)1:42:14 (58)
50
Dos Santos Antonio PORPortugal 3:20:472:05:06 (62)1:15:41 (33)
51
Dellasega Giuseppe ITAItaly 3:21:222:00:30 (58)1:20:52 (41)
52
Pires Daniel PORPortugal 3:22:161:52:46 (51)1:29:30 (53)
53
Sérgio Luis PORPortugal 3:24:282:07:10 (63)1:17:18 (37)
54
Čevriz Drago SLOSlovenia 3:24:461:36:52 (30)1:47:54 (61)
55
Mihelcic Dinko CROCroatia 3:26:171:44:19 (43)1:41:58 (57)
56
Benko Robert SLOSlovenia 3:31:182:02:50 (61)1:28:28 (50)
57
Senfner Drazen CROCroatia 3:32:172:10:44 (65)1:21:33 (43)
58
Kustec Stanislav SLOSlovenia 3:36:482:02:44 (60)1:34:04 (56)
59
Gorjup Jože SLOSlovenia 3:37:431:48:22 (47)1:49:21 (63)
60
Pikkor Roomet ESTEstonia 3:37:532:15:20 (66)1:22:33 (47)
61
Huik Toomas ESTEstonia 3:45:131:54:51 (55)1:50:22 (64)
62
Vainola Viljar ESTEstonia 3:50:432:07:29 (64)1:43:14 (59)
63
Danic Ivan CROCroatia 4:06:532:17:50 (67)1:49:03 (62)
64
Khedidji Djelloul ALGAlgeria 5:40:243:04:43 (68)2:35:41 (69)
65
Senane Djamel ALGAlgeria 6:14:534:21:38 (70)1:53:15 (65)
66
Sid Abderzak ALGAlgeria 6:32:043:54:22 (69)2:37:42 (70)
  Mooiman Gerard NEDNetherlands 1:30:271:30:27 (19)dns
  Helminger Norbert AUTAustria 1:32:581:32:58 (21)dns
  Degerlund Jorgen SWESweden 1:34:211:34:21 (23)dns
  Tamas Relu Lucian Pavel ROURomania 1:34:341:34:34 (24)dns
  Raytiu Constantin ROURomania 1:43:44dnf1:43:44 (60)
  Gavranovic Franjo CROCroatia 2:01:35dnf2:01:35 (66)
  Djab Mansour LIBLebanon 2:05:01dnf2:05:01
  Gebran Elias LIBLebanon 2:12:59dnf2:12:59
  Bouchebcheb Nouari ALGAlgeria 2:15:18dsq2:15:18 (67)
  Abri Said ALGAlgeria 2:24:18dnf2:24:18 (68)
  Ghadban Tony LIBLebanon 3:15:59dnf3:15:59
  Motchanov Antoine LIBLebanon  dnfdsq
  Merheb Sassin LIBLebanon  dnfdsq
  Sayour Ibrahim LIBLebanon  dnfdsq
  Hazzouri Wadih LIBLebanon  dsqdsq