Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Ignalina, 1995-12-30

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 7.3 km 8 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
  Takas OK, Kaukas OK, Kaunas LTU2:12:03 1Siudikas Kęstutis54:33 (  9)54:33 (  9)
2Zaliauskas Vincas38:42 (  1)1:33:15 (  2)
3Arlauskas Remigijus38:48 (  2)2:12:03 (  1)
  Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:13:57 1Petukas Arimantas52:44 (  4)52:44 (  4)
2Ambrazas Svajūnas41:42 (  3)1:34:26 (  3)
3Kazimieraitis Romualdas39:31 (  3)2:13:57 (  2)
  Latvia LAT2:16:10 1Blohins Andrejs50:13 (  2)50:13 (  2)
2Ļeščovs Viktors40:39 (  2)1:30:52 (  1)
3Kosmačevs Andris45:18 (  6)2:16:10 (  3)
1
Perkūnas OK LTU2:20:56 1Urbanas Saulius53:07 (  6)53:07 (  6)
2Servuta Andrius45:45 (  4)1:38:52 (  5)
3Dovgialo Romas42:04 (  5)2:20:56 (  4)
2
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:20:56 1Buivydas Audrius51:25 (  3)51:25 (  3)
2Tamolis Audrius49:20 (  6)1:40:45 (  6)
3Volikas Eduardas40:11 (  4)2:20:56 (  4)
3
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:27:30 1Urbonavičius Audrius1:03:40 (13)1:03:40 (13)
2Boguška Dalius48:19 (  5)1:51:59 (  9)
3Drazdauskas Laimis35:31 (  1)2:27:30 (  6)
4
Perkūnas OK 2 LTU2:28:10 1Sadeckas Darius48:31 (  1)48:31 (  1)
2Kesa Margus49:22 (  7)1:37:53 (  4)
3Tilūnas Valdas50:17 (  9)2:28:10 (  7)
5
Perkūnas OK 3 LTU2:32:57 1Lazauskas Donatas55:44 (11)55:44 (11)
2Raudeliūnas Laimis50:52 (  8)1:46:36 (  7)
3Ranonis Gediminas46:21 (  7)2:32:57 (  8)
  Plungė, Latvia LTU2:41:27 1Armalis Vidas55:15 (10)55:15 (10)
2Domarkas Gintaras55:58 (11)1:51:13 (  8)
3Andrejevs Dmitrijs50:14 (  8)2:41:27 (  9)
6
Olimpo SM, Panevėžys LTU2:52:49 1Tamošiūnas Tomas58:53 (12)58:53 (12)
2Šalkauskas Algirdas53:46 (10)1:52:39 (11)
3Deržanauskas Tomas1:00:10 (11)2:52:49 (10)
  Fortūna OK, Skardis OK LTU2:54:05 1Januškevičius Regimantas53:20 (  7)53:20 (  7)
2Jadenkus Evaldas59:35 (12)1:52:55 (12)
3Zaicevas Giedrius1:01:10 (12)2:54:05 (11)
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:54:14 1Katarskis Aidas54:30 (  8)54:30 (  8)
2Noname1:00:10 (14)1:54:40 (13)
3Jurgaitis Vaidas59:34 (10)2:54:14 (12)
  KVJSM Zarasai, Jonava LTU3:06:30 1Michailovas Aleksandras52:53 (  5)52:53 (  5)
2Trifonov Ruslan59:36 (13)1:52:29 (10)
3Aleksandraitis Vytenis1:14:01 (14)3:06:30 (13)
7
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU3:11:40 1Mockus Pranas1:09:10 (14)1:09:10 (14)
2Andriuškevičius Mantas52:34 (  9)2:01:44 (14)
3Pralgauskis Danielius1:09:56 (13)3:11:40 (14)
  Vėtra OK LTUdsq 1Gudauskas Alfredas1:10:15 (15)1:10:15 (15)
2Urnikis Nerijus1:15:10 (15)2:25:25 (15)
3Labenskis Vytautasdnf 
  Kopa OK 2, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Siniavskij Vitalijus1:17:39 (16)1:17:39 (16)
2Pilybas Egidijus1:29:14 (16)2:46:53 (16)
3Baliutis Almantasdnf