Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Plateliai, 1996-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 1 d. 4.8 km 11 KP, 2 d. 5.1 km 10 KP, 3 d. 4.1 km 9 KP, 4 d. 4.5 km 9 KP, 5 d. 4.6 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Rūkas Mindaugas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:52:4138:18 (10)35:09 (  2)26:13 (  1)36:59 (  5)36:02 (13)
2
Tamošiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:56:3834:57 (  3)39:05 (12)33:46 (13)38:20 (10)30:30 (  3)
3
Erleckis Sandis LATSaldus 2:57:4136:21 (  5)35:12 (  4)34:48 (21)37:40 (  8)33:40 (  8)
4
Vasiliauskas Mantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:01:3635:29 (  4)35:11 (  3)29:41 (  4)41:09 (15)40:06 (25)
5
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:01:4534:10 (  1)40:49 (20)27:25 (  2)43:00 (21)36:21 (15)
6
Andrėkus Saulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 3:02:2144:53 (30)33:56 (  1)41:11 (40)32:05 (  1)30:16 (  2)
7
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:03:0038:00 (  7)39:43 (14)31:10 (  6)41:04 (14)33:03 (  6)
8
Pernarauskas Arūnas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 3:07:2238:00 (  7)40:08 (17)33:01 (10)46:43 (30)29:30 (  1)
9
Petryla Egidijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:07:2642:17 (20)38:06 (  9)28:01 (  3)42:55 (20)36:07 (14)
10
Krasuckis Justas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:07:5741:43 (17)40:03 (16)36:18 (29)35:11 (  3)34:42 (11)
11
Chistov Alexandr RUSDJSS, Moskva 3:10:2134:32 (  2)38:42 (11)51:50 (54)34:12 (  2)31:05 (  4)
12
Kalvans Linards LATMeridians, Cesis 3:11:3541:49 (19)41:21 (22)34:45 (20)39:26 (13)34:14 (  9)
13
Kulikauskas Aurelijus LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 3:17:5336:28 (  6)42:14 (24)35:04 (23)43:29 (24)40:38 (27)
14
Kudaba Domas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 3:18:4940:45 (13)40:44 (19)33:26 (12)47:29 (33)36:25 (17)
15
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 3:18:5744:06 (27)37:50 (  7)33:05 (11)46:42 (29)37:14 (18)
16
Neniškis Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:19:2442:54 (22)45:20 (33)35:53 (27)42:09 (17)33:08 (  7)
17
Laukaitis Andrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:19:5142:41 (21)38:07 (10)34:12 (16)43:29 (24)41:22 (28)
18
Leonavičius Giedrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:20:0950:46 (41)43:09 (27)30:30 (  5)38:13 (  9)37:31 (20)
19
Šidlauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:20:1641:42 (16)51:29 (46)31:37 (  7)37:30 (  6)37:58 (21)
20
Panavas Tomas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 3:22:3644:50 (29)48:33 (41)34:37 (19)42:49 (19)31:47 (  5)
21
Brazauskas Justas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:22:5143:05 (23)37:55 (  8)35:22 (26)43:13 (23)43:16 (32)
22
Lapinš Andris LATAzimuts, Smiltene 3:24:2541:44 (18)46:11 (34)35:56 (28)44:13 (26)36:21 (15)
23
Mažeika Petras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:28:1250:30 (40)42:27 (26)35:11 (25)42:47 (18)37:17 (19)
24
Petrevičius Aras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:32:1449:57 (38)46:25 (35)34:05 (15)38:54 (12)42:53 (30)
25
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:32:3543:05 (23)43:13 (28)32:13 (  8)50:17 (40)43:47 (34)
26
Paulinš Normunds LATAzimuts, Smiltene 3:35:5352:19 (46)40:15 (18)32:42 (  9)56:10 (50)34:27 (10)
27
Masionis Ernestas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:35:5641:23 (15)50:39 (43)43:20 (43)41:29 (16)39:05 (24)
28
Matiukas Raimondas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:38:4940:37 (12)39:30 (13)53:07 (56)37:37 (  7)47:58 (42)
29
Gineika Tomas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 3:45:3140:16 (11)50:56 (45)45:33 (45)43:00 (21)45:46 (37)
30
Stūris Agris LATApvarsnis, Madona 3:52:0551:01 (42)43:28 (29)36:50 (30)48:26 (35)52:20 (46)
31
Tiukin Alexandr RUSDJSS, Moskva 3:53:5446:01 (32)42:14 (24)37:44 (32)55:24 (49)52:31 (47)
32
Anakurdovas Andrejus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:55:3351:05 (43)36:15 (  5)48:28 (52)1:00:59 (61)38:46 (23)
33
Bacys Modestas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:56:0738:04 (  9)1:01:30 (54)46:13 (47)35:43 (  4)54:37 (50)
34
Pirogov Timofei RUSDJSS, Moskva 3:58:1944:29 (28)50:44 (44)41:23 (42)57:30 (53)44:13 (35)
35
Praulinš Karlis LATSaldus 3:58:3248:37 (35)54:37 (52)47:51 (51)46:59 (31)40:28 (26)
36
Paulauskas Kęstutis LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:02:5151:36 (45)54:31 (51)40:31 (38)47:42 (34)48:31 (43)
37
Shuvaev Dimitri RUSGripuzan, Moskva 4:03:3254:42 (48)53:40 (50)39:08 (33)52:28 (46)43:34 (33)
38
Leinartas Darius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:07:3545:11 (31)48:32 (40)48:57 (53)51:15 (43)53:40 (48)
39
Yaroshevski Evgeni RUSGripuzan, Moskva 4:10:1443:50 (25)1:02:54 (56)52:37 (55)52:38 (47)38:15 (22)
40
Laurinaitis Giedrius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 4:23:171:08:48 (56)1:05:43 (60)39:45 (35)46:05 (28)42:56 (31)
41
Mamontovas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:26:171:07:49 (55)50:12 (42)33:51 (14)1:07:48 (64)46:37 (38)
42
Cicėnas Emilis LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 4:29:0350:14 (39)1:21:22 (67)35:09 (24)50:38 (42)51:40 (45)
43
Grubin Oleg RUSGripuzan, Moskva 4:32:4846:14 (33)1:15:46 (64)45:44 (46)57:37 (54)47:27 (39)
44
Martišius Marius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 4:38:221:11:02 (58)52:02 (47)55:55 (57)51:30 (44)47:53 (41)
45
Silius Vytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:39:4055:34 (50)1:03:46 (57)40:25 (37)59:39 (60)1:00:16 (52)
46
Stanevičius Ramūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:42:0356:00 (51)47:01 (37)1:00:49 (61)1:03:39 (62)54:34 (49)
47
Kazlauskas Stasys LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 4:43:511:25:53 (67)45:06 (31)47:36 (50)57:47 (55)47:29 (40)
48
Alešauskas Vitalijus LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:43:5951:20 (44)47:44 (38)1:13:07 (69)50:09 (39)1:01:39 (53)
49
Keturka Andrius LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 5:01:211:23:31 (66)1:14:45 (63)39:27 (34)58:44 (57)44:54 (36)
50
Švabauskas Arvydas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 5:09:5858:38 (52)1:16:42 (65)1:00:58 (62)1:12:04 (67)41:36 (29)
51
Martinaitis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:19:261:11:26 (59)1:19:19 (66)1:03:55 (65)49:59 (38)54:47 (51)
52
Tautkus Martynas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:26:261:12:02 (61)1:11:59 (62)57:13 (59)1:14:14 (68)50:58 (44)
53
Janovs Andis LATRiga 5:32:521:06:20 (54)1:07:31 (61)1:10:28 (67)1:04:55 (63)1:03:38 (54)
54
Šuipys Ramūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 5:33:371:14:33 (63)1:05:20 (58)58:54 (60)1:09:07 (65)1:05:43 (56)
55
Čiras Mindaugas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 5:50:211:08:54 (57)1:33:33 (68)1:03:26 (63)51:45 (45)1:12:43 (59)
56
Petrokas Marius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 6:10:081:11:39 (60)1:41:37 (70)56:58 (58)1:11:15 (66)1:08:39 (57)
  Gricius Simas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:32:4540:49 (14)37:42 (  6)dsq38:29 (11)35:45 (12)
  Nekrašius Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:52:3247:11 (34)45:11 (32)34:36 (18)45:34 (27)dns
  Matvejs Janis LATAzimuts, Smiltene 3:04:1055:07 (49)41:55 (23)37:38 (31)49:30 (37)dns
  Raiskums Kaspars LATAzimuts, Smiltene 3:05:3749:16 (36)44:18 (30)43:28 (44)48:35 (36)dns
  Beniušis Egidijus LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 3:10:111:03:57 (53)41:06 (21)34:50 (22)50:18 (41)dns
  Belousov Nikolai RUSDJSS, Moskva 3:26:13dsq40:02 (15)40:09 (36)57:05 (51)1:08:57 (58)
  Pasternackis Raimondas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:42:201:13:51 (62)48:14 (39)41:12 (41)59:03 (59)dsq
  Žemaitis Edvinas LTUGelgaudiškis 4:04:0552:19 (46)1:05:34 (59)1:11:15 (68)54:57 (48)dns
  Daukša Donatas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:06:121:18:53 (64)1:01:29 (53)46:54 (48)58:56 (58)dsq
  Beziaev Andrei RUSGripuzan, Moskva 5:17:501:23:07 (65)1:02:39 (55)dsq1:47:09 (72)1:04:55 (55)
  Platačius Valdas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 5:47:05dsq1:45:53 (71)1:18:15 (70)1:26:16 (71)1:16:41 (61)
  Konovalov Alexandr RUSGripuzan, Moskva 2:14:48dsq47:00 (36)40:45 (39)47:03 (32)dsq
  Krasauskas Marius LTUKlaipėdos JTS, Klaipėda 2:24:1844:02 (26)53:15 (49)47:01 (49)dnsdns
  Solovjovas Viktoras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:39:5949:19 (37)52:30 (48)dns58:10 (56)dns
  Žmoginas Vaidas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:32:01dsqdsq1:03:31 (64)1:14:51 (69)1:13:39 (60)
  Plegevičius Audrius LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 4:11:431:32:47 (68)1:34:42 (69)1:04:14 (66)dnsdns
  Kovalchiuk Sevastian UKROrientyr, Šostka 4:58:14dns2:07:41 (72)1:25:12 (71)1:25:21 (70)dsq
  Vorontcov Ilia RUSPravdinsk, Kaliningrad 1:31:23dsqdsq34:12 (16)57:11 (52)dsq