Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Plateliai, 1996-07-03

Rezultatai

Grupė H35

Trasa 1 d. 7.2 km 16 KP, 2 d. 7.5 km 12 KP, 3 d. 4.5 km 12 KP, 4 d. 6.8 km 11 KP, 5 d. 7.0 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:39:0652:57 (  5)46:00 (  1)29:06 (  1)46:55 (  1)44:08 (  1)
2
Månsson Bengt Göran SWEPAN Kristianstad 3:44:1248:25 (  1)52:24 (  3)29:14 (  2)48:40 (  2)45:29 (  2)
3
Magons Kārlis LATMeridians, Cesis 4:07:5750:56 (  2)51:01 (  2)32:49 (  5)54:27 (  4)58:44 (20)
4
Michailovas Aleksandras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:09:4253:15 (  6)1:04:39 (11)31:18 (  3)54:42 (  6)45:48 (  3)
5
Rooni Rein ESTOrvand, Rapla 4:12:5158:31 (  8)58:15 (  6)31:43 (  4)55:03 (  7)49:19 (  4)
6
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 4:18:5551:52 (  3)56:58 (  4)35:01 (  8)1:04:10 (20)50:54 (  7)
7
Rudzitis Uldis LATAzimuts, Smiltene 4:20:4458:37 (  9)1:00:43 (  7)35:07 (  9)55:31 (  8)50:46 (  6)
8
Kazlauskas Donatas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 4:25:1753:50 (  7)1:04:54 (12)35:38 (10)58:06 (14)52:49 (  9)
9
Vazhnik Aliaksandr BLRStandart, Minsk 4:26:3952:06 (  4)1:05:24 (14)38:34 (14)53:07 (  3)57:28 (16)
10
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:32:081:04:24 (14)1:01:26 (  9)33:12 (  6)56:29 (11)56:37 (14)
11
Mickevičius Karolis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 4:34:061:06:16 (17)1:00:43 (  7)36:40 (11)57:00 (12)53:27 (10)
12
Jansons Guntars LATAvots, Riga 4:36:521:01:17 (11)1:02:41 (10)40:40 (20)58:05 (13)54:09 (11)
13
Kiselev Igor RUSKaliningrad 4:37:481:07:30 (19)1:08:38 (17)34:54 (  7)54:31 (  5)52:15 (  8)
14
Karnavičius Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 4:38:101:04:08 (13)1:08:30 (16)39:25 (17)55:49 (  9)50:18 (  5)
15
Buls Jānis LATMeridians, Cesis 4:44:321:14:10 (21)57:53 (  5)37:51 (12)56:12 (10)58:26 (18)
16
Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:46:101:01:29 (12)1:09:17 (18)40:35 (19)1:00:07 (15)54:42 (12)
17
Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 4:59:181:05:34 (15)1:11:12 (19)39:23 (16)1:04:41 (21)58:28 (19)
18
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:59:391:05:58 (16)1:13:18 (20)39:20 (15)1:00:33 (16)1:00:30 (22)
19
Kraujelis Jonas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:05:441:14:48 (22)1:05:15 (13)41:47 (21)1:02:16 (19)1:01:38 (23)
20
Šerelis Vytautas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:23:331:06:38 (18)1:08:23 (15)1:01:10 (30)1:08:05 (23)59:17 (21)
21
Tarasov Oleg BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:24:301:29:19 (26)1:15:20 (23)42:27 (23)1:00:37 (17)56:47 (15)
22
Sokolov Alexandr RUSInvestbank, Kaliningrad 5:26:481:24:05 (25)1:17:19 (24)38:28 (13)1:11:15 (24)55:41 (13)
23
Chugunov Vladimir RUSJantarnaja prizma, Kaliningrad 5:44:071:17:38 (23)1:15:14 (22)1:00:14 (29)1:07:47 (22)1:03:14 (25)
24
Kasiulevičius Rimvydas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 5:54:161:23:08 (24)1:31:28 (28)49:56 (26)1:12:11 (25)57:33 (17)
25
Chernishov Sergei RUSKaliningrad 6:02:371:38:33 (28)1:15:00 (21)39:44 (18)1:27:24 (30)1:01:56 (24)
26
Dzhuri Sergei RUSJantarnaja prizma, Kaliningrad 6:09:371:34:15 (27)1:29:31 (27)44:07 (24)1:14:13 (26)1:07:31 (26)
27
Zaicev Vladimir BLRVimpel, Minsk 6:52:031:42:53 (29)1:33:31 (29)56:32 (28)1:27:18 (29)1:11:49 (27)
  Krylov Boris RUSKaliningrad 4:24:481:10:10 (20)1:22:53 (26)49:43 (25)1:02:02 (18)dns
  Karpenkov Sergei BLRVimpel, Minsk 5:50:561:48:08 (30)1:42:57 (31)53:22 (27)1:26:29 (28)dns
  Danilevičius Valdas LTUIgnalina 2:00:45dns1:18:19 (25)42:26 (22)dnsdns
  Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:00:021:00:02 (10)dnsdsqdsqdns
  Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:18:30dnsdnsdns1:18:30 (27)dns
  Ganzha Vladimir RUSGripuzan, Moskva 1:41:33dsq1:41:33 (30)dnsdsqdns