dbtopas login
World cup, event 9 classic ms → Rezultatai

SUI
SUI, Illgraben, Leuk, 1996-08-21

Grupės H

Trasa 14.4 km 46 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1HEriksson Håkan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:20:38 5:35
2HThoresen Petter
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:20:39 5:36
3HMårtensson Jörgen
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:20:40 5:36
4HRopek Rudolf
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:20:42 5:36
5HTvedt Jon
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:20:43 5:36
6HMogensen Allan
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:20:47 5:36
7HOmeltchenko Yuri
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:20:50 5:36
8HOlaussen Per
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:20:52 5:36
9HSild Sixten
EST
EST
Estonia 1:20:54 5:37
10HPlattner Christoph
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:20:56 5:37
11HLandels Alistair
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:20:58 5:37
12HValstad Bjørnar
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:20:59 5:37
13HCoupat Olivier
FRA
FRA
France 1:21:00 5:37
14HAmbrazas Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:21:00 5:37
15HBerger Alain
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:21:00 5:37
16HCederberg Kenneth
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:21:02 5:37
17HZridkavesely Libor
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:21:03 5:37
18HBluett Grant
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:21:04 5:37
19HVoveris Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:21:06 5:37
20HJensen Thomas Greve
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:21:08 5:38
21HIvarsson Johan
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:21:11 5:38
22HBührer Thomas
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:21:12 5:38
22HEk Per
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:21:12 5:38
24HSimoni Cristiano
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:21:15 5:38
25HForsman Petri
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:21:17 5:38
26HHumbel Dominik
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:21:20 5:38
27HNicholson Steve
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:21:25 5:39
28HJessop Rob
NZL
NZL
New Zealand 1:21:37 5:40
29HGiger Daniel
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:21:40 5:40
30HBoström Mikael
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:22:15 5:42
31HJensen Jesper David
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:24:21 5:51
32HPalmer Stephen
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:24:35 5:52
33HJørgensen Flemming
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:25:21 5:55
34HStevenson Jamie
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:26:01 5:58
35HHaag Dominic
SUI
SUI
Switzerland 1:26:10 5:59
36HDomonyik Gabor
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:26:31 6:00
37HJacobsson Peter
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:27:59 6:06
38HOttesson Rene
EST
EST
Estonia 1:28:35 6:09
39HJørgensen Carsten
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:28:41 6:09
40HLöwegren Fredrik
SWE
SWE
Sweden 1:28:46 6:09
41HMusgrave Jonathan
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:28:46 6:09
42HBrantner Martin
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:29:04 6:11
43HPeel David
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:30:15 6:16
44HCorona Pierpaolo
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:30:49 6:18
45HNymalm Sören
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:31:00 6:19
46HTavernaro Michele
ITA
ITA
Italy 1:31:02 6:19
47HKrejci Thomas
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:31:03 6:19
48HTodorov Petar
BUL
BUL
Bulgaria 1:31:09 6:19
49HPearce James
GBR
GBR
Great Britain 1:31:12 6:20
50HVannier Fabrice
FRA
FRA
France 1:31:17 6:20
51HBreckle Rolf
GER
GER
Germany 1:31:21 6:20
52HBjørseth Carl Henrik
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:31:27 6:21
53HPollak Jozef
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:31:37 6:21
54HPerrin Gilles
FRA
FRA
France 1:33:31 6:29
55HProkeš Tomaš
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic 1:35:02 6:35
56HBjørlo Kjetil
NOR
NOR
Norway 1:35:07 6:36
57HAvaste Tarvo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:36:21 6:41
58HDuca Ovidiu Nicolae
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:36:31 6:42
59HMorris Eric
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:36:35 6:42
60HTrewin Blair
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:36:37 6:42
61HViniczai Ferenc
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:37:06 6:44
62HWymer Eddie
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:37:29 6:46
63HWaldhäusl Wolfgang
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:38:28 6:50
64HO Halloran Colm
IRL
IRL
Ireland 1:44:35 7:15
65HKurt Ralph
GER
GER
Germany 1:44:40 7:16
66HLévai Ferenc
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:44:42 7:16
67HGueorgiou Rémi
FRA
FRA
France 1:44:48 7:16
68HBonek Peter
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:44:52 7:16
69HDosek Agoston
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:44:56 7:17
70HMougin Sylvain
FRA
FRA
France 1:45:44 7:20
71HHogg Andy
AUS
AUS
Australia 1:46:27 7:23
 HYamaguchi Daisuke
JPN
JPN
Japan dnf  
 HEgger Jürgen
AUT
AUT
Austria dnf  
 HRimkus Mantas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania dnf  
 HCrawford Rob
NZL
NZL
New Zealand dnf  
 HArata Takanori
JPN
JPN
Japan dnf  
 HChiriac Romica
ROU
ROU
Romania dnf  
 HVan De Moortel Bart
BEL
BEL
Belgium dnf  
 HZakouril Vaclav
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic dnf  
 HArmalis Vidas
LTU
LTU
Lithuania dnf  
 HMcLeod Bruce
NZL
NZL
New Zealand dnf  
 HSérgio Luis
POR
POR
Portugal dnf  
 HSouweine Gerald
BEL
BEL
Belgium dnf  
 HBarbour Greg
NZL
NZL
New Zealand dnf  
 HHeikoop Mark
NED
NED
Netherlands dnf  
 HMackenzie Peter
CAN
CAN
Canada dnf  
 HRozoum Sergei
UKR
UKR
Ukraine dnf  
 HAnghel Marius
ROU
ROU
Romania dnf  
 HOhta Takashi
JPN
JPN
Japan dnf  
 HMarkovas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Lithuania dnf  
 HTobler Michael
AUT
AUT
Austria dnf  
 HTeahan Simon
NZL
NZL
New Zealand dnf  
 HDöhring Christian
GER
GER
Germany dnf  
 HPetrinec Juraj
SVK
SVK
Slovakia dnf  
 HCordeiro Francisco
POR
POR
Portugal dnf  
 HSarecz Lajos
HUN
HUN
Hungary dnf  
 HNijsten Noel
BEL
BEL
Belgium dnf  
 HMooiman Gerard
NED
NED
Netherlands dnf  
 HSillien Nicolas
BEL
BEL
Belgium dnf  
 HPalma Paulo
POR
POR
Portugal dnf  
 HTheiss Robert
BEL
BEL
Belgium dnf  
 HKarppinen Timo
FIN
FIN
Finland dsq  
 HQuayle Tom
AUS
AUS
Australia dsq  
 HSacchet Daniele
ITA
ITA
Italy dsq  
 HPavlovics Gabor
HUN
HUN
Hungary dsq  
 HZakouril Tomaš
CZE
CZE
Czech Republic dsq  
 HTerkelsen Chris
DEN
DEN
Denmark dsq