Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Molėtai, 1997-07-09

Rezultatai

Grupė D16

Trasa 4.4 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Chizhikova Ekaterina RUSDYSS 35, Moskow 28:01 6:22
2
Sargautytė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 30:42 6:58
3
Dindaitė Rasuolė LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 32:17 7:20
4
Vazgytė Brigita LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 32:23 7:21
5
Lapiņa Ilze LATAzimuts, Smiltene 32:27 7:22
6
Ivashenkova Elena RUSGripuzan, Moskow 32:36 7:24
7
Bumelytė Vida LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 33:04 7:30
8
Lagoda Vitalija LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 33:13 7:32
9
Redeckaitė Agnė LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 34:41 7:52
10
Artemieva Polina RUSGripuzan, Moskow 34:56 7:56
11
Savchenko Elena RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 36:03 8:11
12
Barisevičiūtė Indrė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 36:26 8:16
13
Urbonaitė Elena LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 36:54 8:23
14
Plitnikaitė Violeta LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 37:38 8:33
15
Bogdan Elena RUSIskatel, Moskow 37:45 8:34
16
Linkevičiūtė Alma LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 38:18 8:42
17
Arkhipova Svetlana RUSIskatel, Moskow 39:00 8:51
18
Matijošaitytė Rasa LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 39:28 8:58
19
Balčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 39:29 8:58
20
Izokaitytė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 42:41 9:42
21
Braziulytė Jūratė LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 43:01 9:46
22
Stagniūnaitė Neringa LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 43:21 9:51
22
Milašiūtė Iveta LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 43:21 9:51
24
Maldūnaitė Živilė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 43:30 9:53
25
Tirlikaitė Roberta LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 43:34 9:54
26
Tautavičiūtė Rasa LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 45:06 10:15
27
Jokšaitė Simona LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 46:58 10:40
28
Rutkauskaitė Agnė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 47:00 10:40
29
Dumbravaitė Inga LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:01 10:41
30
Šmarukaitė Kristina LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 48:18 10:58
31
Petrulaitytė Loreta LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 48:48 11:05
32
Mironova Svetlana RUSDYSS 35, Moskow 48:58 11:07
33
Urbelytė Ugnė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:17 11:12
34
Bekerytė Ieva LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 49:19 11:12
35
Aidukaitė Dalia LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 50:00 11:21
36
Makaraitytė Greta LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 50:32 11:29
37
Zinkutė Aura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 53:24 12:08
38
Baronaitė Monika LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 53:47 12:13
39
Šeškutė Skirmantė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 54:12 12:19
40
Barkauskaitė Daiva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 54:43 12:26
41
Laučytė Jurgita LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:01:07 13:53
42
Gylytė Kristina LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:04:37 14:41
43
Baranauskaitė Ieva LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 1:10:23 15:59
44
Petrauskaitė Lina LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:15:05 17:03
45
Mačionytė Ugnė LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:30:51 20:38
46
Shadrina Elena RUSDruzhba, Pravdinsk 1:32:16 20:58