Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Molėtai, 1997-07-09

Rezultatai

Grupė H18

Trasa 1 d. 7.6 km 18 KP, 2 d. 6.8 km 13 KP, 3 d. 4.6 km 12 KP, 4 d. 7.0 km 13 KP, 5 d. 7.0 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:34:2053:49 (  3)39:32 (  2)23:35 (  2)41:14 (  5)56:10 (  9)
2
Milaknis Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:35:2850:59 (  1)43:19 (  7)26:14 (  7)46:52 (15)48:04 (  1)
3
Grašys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:35:4959:33 (  5)39:06 (  1)24:39 (  4)41:02 (  4)51:29 (  2)
4
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:48:5159:39 (  6)42:36 (  6)28:27 (15)42:03 (  6)56:06 (  8)
5
Petryla Egidijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 3:53:401:04:04 (  9)44:32 (11)29:40 (19)42:58 (  7)52:26 (  4)
6
Pernarauskas Arūnas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 3:56:1655:58 (  4)45:34 (15)27:45 (12)53:25 (23)53:34 (  5)
7
Trus Sergejus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:02:341:17:03 (16)40:29 (  3)25:54 (  6)40:59 (  3)58:09 (10)
8
Andrėkus Saulius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:03:151:00:52 (  7)42:12 (  5)25:35 (  5)40:40 (  2)1:13:56 (21)
9
Obetkin Pavel RUSIskatel, Moskow 4:11:201:03:46 (  8)44:03 (  9)29:27 (18)45:47 (12)1:08:17 (18)
10
Szymerowski Artur POLMOS Wejherowo 4:11:5352:24 (  2)45:09 (12)32:47 (26)54:04 (25)1:07:29 (17)
11
Mačiulis Dainius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:19:031:14:08 (14)44:06 (10)28:47 (16)46:50 (13)1:05:12 (15)
12
Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 4:20:161:23:43 (19)52:32 (22)24:31 (  3)47:20 (16)52:10 (  3)
13
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 4:20:511:18:38 (18)45:27 (14)33:56 (27)43:12 (  8)59:38 (13)
14
Krasuckis Justas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:26:471:15:10 (15)51:11 (21)30:00 (22)51:05 (21)59:21 (12)
15
Nikitin Sergei RUSIskatel, Moskow 4:29:471:06:26 (10)44:01 (  8)40:01 (31)44:12 (  9)1:15:07 (22)
16
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 4:34:301:36:19 (25)46:28 (17)28:05 (13)44:18 (10)59:20 (11)
17
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 4:41:381:13:44 (13)50:30 (20)27:11 (11)46:50 (13)1:23:23 (28)
18
Leinartas Darius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:43:151:11:31 (12)56:03 (26)29:15 (17)48:31 (18)1:17:55 (25)
19
Matonis Audrūnas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 4:55:531:36:09 (24)49:49 (19)30:24 (23)53:32 (24)1:05:59 (16)
20
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 5:01:391:17:16 (17)59:53 (27)28:15 (14)57:26 (28)1:18:49 (26)
21
Matonis Mantas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 5:09:231:58:06 (27)45:18 (13)26:44 (  9)54:23 (26)1:04:52 (14)
22
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 5:14:441:30:41 (20)54:10 (25)31:40 (24)1:05:14 (32)1:12:59 (20)
23
Churkunov Ivan RUSIskatel, Moskow 5:19:241:56:14 (26)53:47 (24)27:05 (10)49:44 (20)1:12:34 (19)
24
Aleksandra Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 5:21:241:31:03 (21)52:39 (23)32:10 (25)1:00:36 (29)1:24:56 (29)
25
Čiras Mindaugas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 5:43:351:35:39 (23)1:24:42 (29)29:55 (21)55:50 (27)1:17:29 (24)
26
Kryžanauskas Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 6:08:322:31:52 (28)47:25 (18)38:05 (29)49:41 (19)1:21:29 (27)
  Gineika Tomas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 3:11:50dns41:16 (  4)26:25 (  8)47:48 (17)1:16:21 (23)
  Gedgaudas Andrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:13:301:06:47 (11)45:58 (16)36:26 (28)44:19 (11)dsq
  Kubulinš Raivis LATAzimuts, Smiltene 4:34:181:32:20 (22)1:30:25 (30)38:14 (30)53:19 (22)dsq
  Sadeckas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:56:29dnsdns22:38 (  1)37:53 (  1)55:58 (  7)
  Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:24:54dnsdns29:42 (20)1:00:39 (30)54:33 (  6)
  Cicėnas Emilis LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 3:12:29dsq1:02:08 (28)58:42 (32)1:11:39 (33)dsq
  Andriulaitis Danas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 2:46:44dns1:43:26 (31)dsq1:03:18 (31)dns