Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Molėtai, 1997-07-09

Rezultatai

Grupė HB

Trasa 1 d. 6.3 km 13 KP, 2 d. 5.6 km 11 KP, 3 d. 4.2 km 11 KP, 4 d. 6.3 km 12 KP, 5 d. 6.2 km 12 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Domarkas Gintaras LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 2:58:2343:32 (  3)29:03 (  1)25:03 (  8)37:04 (  1)43:41 (  3)
2
Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:01:3745:35 (  6)29:53 (  2)23:23 (  3)39:17 (  3)43:29 (  2)
3
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:02:1541:17 (  1)30:57 (  3)22:48 (  2)41:52 (  7)45:21 (  4)
4
Hauger Anders NORBrandval, Kongsvinge 3:06:2446:16 (  8)31:59 (  4)26:28 (13)39:09 (  2)42:32 (  1)
5
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:15:4246:33 (  9)35:16 (11)24:58 (  7)42:56 (  9)45:59 (  6)
6
Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:20:1942:53 (  2)35:53 (13)27:18 (17)44:37 (12)49:38 (  7)
7
Upāns Jānis LATAvots, Riga 3:20:5045:30 (  5)34:02 (  9)25:49 (10)42:17 (  8)53:12 (11)
8
Galinauskas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:21:5650:17 (13)33:04 (  6)22:40 (  1)41:37 (  5)54:18 (13)
9
Baleišis Edvardas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 3:22:2954:50 (22)33:15 (  7)24:28 (  4)40:13 (  4)49:43 (  8)
10
Gapšys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:29:3845:20 (  4)32:49 (  5)26:51 (15)43:38 (10)1:01:00 (25)
11
Alkevičius Arvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:30:5454:07 (19)41:52 (30)27:14 (16)41:49 (  6)45:52 (  5)
12
Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:32:2545:42 (  7)33:24 (  8)31:14 (27)48:52 (24)53:13 (12)
13
Bačkys Rolandas LTUSkardis OK, Trakai 3:32:4946:43 (10)36:29 (16)26:20 (12)46:41 (19)56:36 (16)
14
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:41:5148:39 (11)37:36 (19)32:59 (32)44:44 (13)57:53 (22)
15
Bendorius Tomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:47:4950:21 (14)37:08 (18)31:43 (28)51:09 (28)57:28 (21)
16
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:47:5251:11 (15)38:57 (23)30:43 (25)45:49 (15)1:01:12 (26)
17
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:49:061:00:31 (27)38:47 (22)26:12 (11)47:26 (22)56:10 (15)
18
Blieka Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:50:4653:24 (17)37:59 (21)27:22 (18)51:52 (30)1:00:09 (24)
19
Stabiņš Māris LATAzimuts, Smiltene 3:52:3053:33 (18)35:40 (12)34:28 (36)51:39 (29)57:10 (19)
20
Fedaravičius Gediminas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:56:5254:43 (21)41:32 (29)30:07 (24)45:27 (14)1:05:03 (34)
21
Kristiansen Fredrik NORBrandval, Kongsvinge 3:58:241:01:49 (29)42:02 (32)26:48 (14)46:28 (18)1:01:17 (27)
22
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:00:0954:25 (20)41:22 (28)24:45 (  6)55:54 (34)1:03:43 (32)
23
Mihailovs Aivars LATAvots, Riga 4:00:1457:15 (24)34:23 (10)24:28 (  4)46:57 (21)1:17:11 (41)
24
Stankevičius Tomas LTUSarma, Vilnius 4:05:2758:25 (25)37:55 (20)36:35 (40)55:39 (33)56:53 (17)
25
Jerzy Antonowicz POLMOS Wejherowo 4:06:1352:30 (16)36:29 (16)45:48 (50)48:27 (23)1:02:59 (29)
26
Melaika Dainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 4:13:221:03:56 (32)42:58 (34)32:46 (31)56:19 (35)57:23 (20)
27
Deltuva Audronis LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 4:14:561:11:33 (40)44:30 (37)27:38 (19)54:21 (31)56:54 (18)
28
Julshamn Oivind NORBrandval, Kongsvinge 4:18:431:00:39 (28)40:23 (26)32:08 (30)1:02:26 (44)1:03:07 (30)
29
Taškūnas Robertas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:18:581:12:32 (42)40:01 (24)28:40 (20)50:45 (27)1:07:00 (35)
30
Leonovas Linas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:20:5656:31 (23)46:15 (40)36:23 (39)1:06:37 (49)55:10 (14)
31
Urbanas Saulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:22:581:06:41 (35)1:05:21 (50)30:55 (26)48:57 (25)51:04 (10)
32
Morkūnas Dainius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:26:481:17:03 (45)42:39 (33)29:53 (22)1:06:45 (50)50:28 (  9)
33
Rubaževičius Jurgis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 4:28:361:08:02 (37)36:06 (14)44:14 (47)56:54 (37)1:03:20 (31)
34
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:33:311:02:56 (30)44:59 (39)33:01 (33)57:40 (38)1:14:55 (39)
35
Dūda Tomas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 4:43:561:07:50 (36)43:17 (35)29:26 (21)1:00:38 (42)1:22:45 (44)
36
Černiauskas Artūras LTUAlveronas, Kaunas 4:57:311:17:42 (46)40:24 (27)45:25 (49)56:52 (36)1:17:08 (40)
37
Jasaitis Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:00:451:05:28 (34)54:45 (47)38:57 (42)57:59 (39)1:23:36 (45)
38
Sigurjonsson Thorsteinn NORDrangedal OK 5:08:261:51:16 (50)44:32 (38)34:47 (37)49:32 (26)1:08:19 (36)
39
Sungaila Gediminas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 5:11:091:54:08 (51)40:13 (25)33:36 (34)1:01:48 (43)1:01:24 (28)
40
Pečiūra Darius LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 5:15:241:10:40 (39)54:13 (46)33:41 (35)1:19:28 (53)1:17:22 (42)
41
Brazlauskis Evaldas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 5:16:021:29:18 (49)46:54 (42)35:02 (38)1:06:09 (48)1:18:39 (43)
42
Bykov Eduard RUSIskatel, Moskow 5:27:311:14:33 (43)1:04:08 (49)46:49 (51)1:23:27 (55)58:34 (23)
  Borg Erik NORBrandval, Kongsvinge 3:19:561:18:03 (47)44:00 (36)31:46 (29)46:07 (16)dsq
  Jansons Ivars LATAvots, Riga 3:22:1949:29 (12)36:28 (15)25:38 (  9)1:30:44 (56)dns
  Sundby Tom NORBrandval, Kongsvinge 3:36:431:16:48 (44)46:26 (41)30:05 (23)1:03:24 (45)dns
  Smilgius Gediminas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:40:001:04:17 (33)53:51 (45)55:34 (52)46:18 (17)dns
  Umbrasas Vytenis LTUVilnius 3:45:56dsq1:07:05 (51)39:33 (43)54:28 (32)1:04:50 (33)
  Klusevič Jaroslav LTUAušra, Vilnius 4:11:011:11:44 (41)1:12:03 (53)43:11 (46)1:04:03 (46)dns
  Barabanov Petr RUSMagnit, Kaliningrad 4:11:541:09:03 (38)dsq42:04 (45)1:05:56 (47)1:14:51 (38)
  Neskvern Bernt Ola NORBrandval, Kongsvinge 4:25:151:20:40 (48)1:00:26 (48)44:38 (48)1:19:31 (54)dsq
  Makūnas Justas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 5:54:402:03:56 (52)1:07:55 (52)dsq1:15:47 (52)1:27:02 (46)
  Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:22:541:03:35 (31)41:57 (31)37:22 (41)dnsdns
  Melaika Donatas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:29:25dns49:36 (43)39:43 (44)1:00:06 (41)dsq
  Čepaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:52:1359:22 (26)52:51 (44)dnsdnsdns
  Lien Jostein NORBrandval, Kongsvinge 2:08:05dsqdnsdns58:52 (40)1:09:13 (37)
  Vaičiulis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 44:35dnsdnsdsq44:35 (11)dns
  Eimontas Henrikas LTUVilnius 46:43dnsdnsdns46:43 (20)dns
  Strumskis Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:07:21dnsdnsdns1:07:21 (51)dns
  Auvinen Antti FINKangasala SKO  dnsdnsdnsdsqdsq
  Fristrom Anders FINKangasala SKO  dnsdnsdnsdsqdns