Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Molėtai, 1997-07-09

Rezultatai

Grupės D12A, H12A

Trasa 2.3 km 5 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H12AMasnyi Yuri RUSOrienta, Moskow 14:11 6:10
2H12AŠikas Ruslanas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 14:28 6:17
3H12AValauskas Gintautas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 15:06 6:33
4H12ADambrauskas Simas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 15:09 6:35
5H12AGolovin Sergei RUSIskatel, Moskow 16:02 6:58
6H12APetrauskas Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 16:31 7:10
7D12AMolokina Irina RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 16:32 7:11
8H12APranckėnas Donatas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 16:53 7:20
8H12AAkmens Janis LATSelijas Mežs, Jekabpils 16:53 7:20
8H12AMatisāns Mārcis LATApvarsnis, Madona 16:53 7:20
11H12AZnotinš Inguss LATSelijas Mežs, Jekabpils 16:54 7:20
12H12AYandrov Alexei RUSIskatel, Moskow 17:06 7:26
13H12AVyšniauskas Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 17:19 7:31
14H12ALavrinovich Artem RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 17:36 7:39
15H12AGerber Robertas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 17:46 7:43
16H12AČačs Kristaps LATAlnis, Jelgava 17:48 7:44
17H12AKirilenkov Ivan RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 18:27 8:01
18H12ALysak Andrejus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 18:39 8:06
19H12ATautkevičius Karolis LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 18:47 8:10
20H12ASpranginas Aurimas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 18:50 8:11
21H12AČurkste Arvis LATApvarsnis, Madona 19:02 8:16
22H12AKrugliakov Mikhail RUSIskatel, Moskow 19:24 8:26
22H12ALeonovičs Igors LATSportskola, Gulbene 19:24 8:26
24H12AMeshcheriakov Valentin RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 19:29 8:28
25H12AStelmachenok Evgeni BLRStandard, Minsk 19:38 8:32
26H12APeilāns Jānis LATKapa, Carnikava 19:43 8:34
27H12AAmbraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 19:45 8:35
28H12AMilašius Povilas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 19:55 8:39
29H12AKopa Ovdienko Vladimir RUSIskatel, Moskow 20:13 8:47
30H12ATikhomirov Mikhail RUSGripuzan, Moskow 20:16 8:48
31H12ATeličėnas Lukas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 20:21 8:50
32D12ALiakhova Yana RUSIskatel, Moskow 20:45 9:01
33H12AVaitkevičius Vaidas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 20:53 9:04
34H12AMichailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 21:08 9:11
35H12AGurtinš Ugis LATSportskola, Gulbene 21:12 9:13
36H12AYashin Yaroslav RUSIskatel, Moskow 21:14 9:13
37H12AAnzulevičius Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 21:36 9:23
38H12ADeksnys Dominykas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 21:41 9:25
39H12AIvanovs Aigars LATSportskola, Gulbene 21:42 9:26
40D12AKručkauskaitė Agnė LTUSarma, Vilnius 22:37 9:50
41D12ABrālīte Elīna LATSelijas Mežs, Jekabpils 22:46 9:53
42H12APaplauskas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 23:21 10:09
43D12ABrūvele Liene LATAzimuts, Smiltene 23:26 10:11
44D12ANaruševičiūtė Jolanta LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 23:34 10:14
45H12AVilkas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 23:44 10:19
46D12AŠumakova Irutė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 24:01 10:26
47H12ARogožin Vsevolod LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 24:02 10:26
48D12AKonovalova Ana RUSDYSS 35, Moskow 24:17 10:33
49D12AZvanoraitė Asta LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 24:52 10:48
50H12AKavaliauskas Aurimas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 25:02 10:53
51H12AKonovalov Leonid RUSIskatel, Moskow 25:11 10:56
51H12AŽygas Tomas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 25:11 10:56
53D12AUrbytė Rūta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 25:12 10:57
54H12AKrasauskas Deividas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 25:15 10:58
55D12AŠarafudinova Simona LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 26:00 11:18
56H12AAlexandrov Alexei RUSGripuzan, Moskow 26:16 11:25
57D12AMartusevičiūtė Edita LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 26:18 11:26
58D12ATolcheeva Ina RUSGripuzan, Moskow 26:19 11:26
58H12ATamoševič Raimondas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 26:19 11:26
60H12ASakalauskas Kęstutis LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 26:32 11:32
61D12ALinkevičiūtė Aistė LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 26:37 11:34
62H12ALekaveckas Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 26:48 11:39
63H12AZhirov Mikhail RUSMagnit, Kaliningrad 26:51 11:40
64H12AŠilo Vitalijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 27:20 11:53
65H12ABomblauskas Laurynas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 27:22 11:53
66H12AGarbaliauskas Audrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 27:27 11:56
67H12AŽidžiūnas Ramūnas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 28:15 12:16
68D12ASidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 28:18 12:18
69H12AVoveris Eiminas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 28:36 12:26
70D12AVaičiūnaitė Lina LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 28:40 12:27
71D12ALazauskaitė Ernesta LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 28:45 12:30
72D12ATriponaitė Indrė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 29:13 12:42
73H12AKlimas Aivaras LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 29:53 12:59
74H12AIvanauskas Tadas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 30:08 13:06
75D12AGoriatcheva Julia RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 30:27 13:14
76H12AGruduls Janis LATApvarsnis, Madona 30:28 13:14
77D12ALushchinskaia Daria RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 30:40 13:20
78D12AJauneikaitė Vaida LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 30:55 13:26
79H12ANaulickas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 31:10 13:33
80D12ASavchenko Ana RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 31:12 13:33
81H12ASuchovej Romanas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 31:28 13:40
82H12AStupelis Romualdas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 32:20 14:03
83H12APrieditis Peteris LATSportskola, Gulbene 32:37 14:10
84H12APekarskas Dainius LTUKlajūnas OK, Alanta 33:01 14:21
85D12AMaskoliūnaitė Vaida LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 33:52 14:43
86H12ABaščev Roman LATAzimut, Ventspils 34:33 15:01
87D12AKriukova Regina LATAzimut, Ventspils 34:53 15:10
88H12APetukhov Oleg RUSIskatel, Moskow 35:21 15:22
89D12APetrulaitytė Sandra LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 35:27 15:24
90H12ALiubartas Andrius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 35:54 15:36
91H12AKaminskas Mantas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 36:50 16:00
92H12ASolovev Alexei RUSMagnit, Kaliningrad 37:15 16:11
93H12APulokas Tomas LTUSarma, Vilnius 37:38 16:21
93H12AViksna Haralds LATSportskola, Gulbene 37:38 16:21
95D12AKrūminia Laima LATAlnis, Jelgava 38:59 16:56
96H12ALiepinš Janis LATAlnis, Jelgava 39:33 17:11
97H12ARiabovas Justas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 39:53 17:20
98D12AKozlova Ana RUSDYSS 35, Moskow 40:04 17:25
99H12AChiugunov Alexandr RUSYantarnaia Prizma, Kaliningrad 40:14 17:29
100H12ASlušnys Julius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 40:56 17:47
101H12AVingis Egidijus LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 41:24 18:00
102D12AJanulevičiūtė Aušra LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 41:34 18:04
103H12ABrazlauskis Justas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 41:54 18:13
104H12AShkondin Mikhail RUSDYSS 35, Moskow 42:54 18:39
105D12AKunickaitė Viktorija LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 43:29 18:54
106H12AStadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 43:55 19:05
107D12ALukoševičiūtė Raminta LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 45:04 19:35
108D12ABankauskaitė Agnė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 45:26 19:45
109H12AGrigas Rimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 45:29 19:46
110D12ALaure Agnese LATKapa, Carnikava 46:22 20:09
111D12AJakubauskaitė Eglė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 46:37 20:16
112H12AŠatkus Algirdas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 47:45 20:45
113H12AČepulis Rokas LTUSarma, Vilnius 48:47 21:12
114H12AKolomin Dimitri RUSDYSS 35, Moskow 50:07 21:47
115D12ABaltriukaitė Ieva LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 50:45 22:03
116H12ASimanavičius Laimutis LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 59:03 25:40
117H12ALatanauskas Gediminas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:03:51 27:45
118D12AFelkauskaitė Gabrielė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:04:58 28:14
119H12AViacheslavov Sergei RUSGripuzan, Moskow 1:06:28 28:53
120H12ASurvila Vitalijus LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:15:50 32:58
 H12AVasinauskas Vytautas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq  
 H12AGrigaliūnas Linas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq