Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Molėtai, 1997-07-09

Rezultatai

Grupės D12B, H12B

Trasa 2.1 km 3 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H12BZotov Alexei RUSOrienta, Moskow 10:43 5:06
2H12BCherniadiev Leonid RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 12:30 5:57
3H12BSemenov Danil RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 13:43 6:31
4H12BPrzybyla Krzysztof POLUWKS WAT, Warszawa 14:38 6:58
5H12BEfimenko Pavel RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 14:49 7:03
6H12BKonkov Alexandr RUSGripuzan, Moskow 14:54 7:05
7H12BDikevičius Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 15:20 7:18
8H12BVeršinskas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:41 7:28
9H12BGusev Mikhail RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 15:56 7:35
10H12BŠepetys Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 16:18 7:45
11H12BPaulauskas Andrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 16:48 8:00
12H12BKhripiakov Ivan RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 16:53 8:02
13H12BSubačius Mykolas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 17:04 8:07
14H12BKurpius Mantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 17:19 8:14
15H12BSaulėnas Žydrūnas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 17:56 8:32
16H12BČerniauskas Martynas LTUAlveronas, Kaunas 18:19 8:43
17H12BGladilin Dimitri RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 18:56 9:00
18D12BOšane Ilze LATKapa, Carnikava 19:07 9:06
19D12BStirpeikaitė Ermina LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 22:34 10:44
20D12BMockutė Aistė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 22:36 10:45
21H12BZaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 23:00 10:57
22D12BGvildytė Elena LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 23:11 11:02
23D12BGilytė Aušra LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 24:58 11:53
24H12BŽukas Marius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 28:28 13:33
25H12BDikevičius Andrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 30:21 14:27
26H12BStančika Povilas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 32:02 15:15
27H12BAskerovas Ruslanas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 38:03 18:07
28H12BSokolovas Vilius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 41:30 19:45
29D12BŠenberga Aiga LATApvarsnis, Madona 41:33 19:47
30D12BKokankaitė Kornelija LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 41:59 19:59
31D12BEmelianova Irina RUSKhoroshovo, Moskow 43:03 20:30
32H12BLedinš Marcis LATApvarsnis, Madona 53:49 25:37
33D12BKirilova Elena LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:06:04 31:27
 H12BDovidėnas Arūnas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai dsq  
 D12BKrūmina Marta LATSelijas Mežs, Jekabpils dsq  
 H12BAndriušis Bernardas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius dsq  
 D12BDžerina Rita LATApvarsnis, Madona dsq  
 H12BSmalinskas Andrius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius dsq  
 D12BPtašekaitė Rasa LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius dsq  
 H12BJurans Didzis LATSelijas Mežs, Jekabpils dsq  
 H12BPtašekas Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius dsq  
 H12BBuivydas Vaidas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq  
 H12BPabedinskas Henrikas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius dsq  
 D12BŠimkutė Indrė LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq