Klajūno taurė
LTU, Kulionys, 1997-04-27

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 3.8 km 8 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Šlepetys Tomas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 32:36 8:34
2
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 33:36 8:50
3
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 34:04 8:57
4
Banys Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 35:26 9:19
5
Matijošius Tomas LTUSuginčiai 35:53 9:26
6
Kliukas Tomas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 36:25 9:35
7
Mačiulis Tadas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 36:32 9:36
8
Pasternackis Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 36:40 9:38
9
Liubinskas Justinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 37:08 9:46
10
Gaidelis Miglius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 38:38 10:10
11
Streikus Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 39:22 10:21
12
Astrauskas Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 41:21 10:52
13
Muchin Arkadyj LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 42:03 11:03
14
Laurinavičius Arvydas LTUSuginčiai 43:33 11:27
15
Poberžinas Rokas LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 45:08 11:52
16
Karaliūnas Aurimas LTUJoniškis 45:51 12:03
17
Kemėšius Mindaugas LTUAlanta 46:51 12:19
18
Rimydis Laurynas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 47:13 12:25
19
Bikulč Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 47:48 12:34
20
Šimanskas Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 50:35 13:18
21
Steniukynas Tomas LTUAlanta 50:37 13:19
22
Pabedinskas Paulius LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 51:03 13:26
23
Meikeliūnas Klaidas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 51:55 13:39
24
Solovej Andrius LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 54:09 14:15
25
Kavaliūnas Darius LTUJoniškis 55:56 14:43
26
Gavėnavičius Marius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 56:34 14:53
27
Čeponis Gediminas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 58:43 15:27
28
Makaravičius Marius LTUĄžuolas, Vilnius 1:01:28 16:10
29
Kraučenkovas Mantas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:02:03 16:19
30
Kaminskas Osvaldas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:03:10 16:37
31
Špakovič Dima LTUAlanta 1:03:16 16:38
32
Brazlauskis Paulius LTUPerkūnas, Vilnius 1:03:34 16:43
33
Nakčeris Nerijus LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:03:41 16:45
34
Braškus Justinas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:04:33 16:59
35
Čeberekas Artūras LTUAlanta 1:06:56 17:36
36
Lasys Gintautas LTUAlanta 1:07:55 17:52
37
Masevičius Petras LTUGaižiūnai 1:08:37 18:03
38
Rimeika Gėlius LTUSuginčiai 1:13:10 19:15
39
Matijošius Kęstas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:15:50 19:57
40
Beliajevskis Vytautas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:16:02 20:00
41
Sugintas Tomas LTUSuginčiai 1:16:13 20:03
42
Čiužas Arvydas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:17:52 20:29
43
Masevičius Povilas LTUGaižiūnai 1:19:15 20:51
  Žvikevičius Vytas LTUJoniškis dsq  
  Raupelis Audrius LTUSuginčiai dsq  
  Grigonis Ovidijus LTUMolėtai dsq  
  Pajaujis Svajūnas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava dsq