Klajūno taurė
LTU, Kulionys, 1997-04-27

Rezultatai

Grupės M35, M40, V16, V45

Trasa 5.7 km 9 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V16Panavas Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 41:03 7:12
2V16Bacys Modestas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 43:34 7:39
3V16Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 43:44 7:40
4V16Pasternackis Raimondas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 45:31 7:59
5V16Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 46:22 8:08
6V16Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 46:25 8:09
7V16Vaitonis Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 46:43 8:12
8V45Gaižauskas Eugenijus LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 46:48 8:13
9V16Ragovskis Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 47:06 8:16
10M40Vilkelienė Danutė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 47:26 8:19
11V16Petrevičius Aras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 48:15 8:28
12V16Barzda Gediminas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 48:21 8:29
13V16Rimydis Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 48:24 8:29
14V16Paulauskas Domas LTUSarma 49:34 8:42
15V45Cicėnas Rimantas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 51:23 9:01
16M35Ambraškaitė Vida LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 51:26 9:01
17V16Krivašejevas Aleksas LTUSarma 51:41 9:04
18V45Tuleika Jurgis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 52:30 9:13
19V16Galičinas Aidas LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 52:51 9:16
20V16Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 52:53 9:17
21V16Klimas Donatas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 53:49 9:26
22V16Vitkauskas Gintas LTUJoniškis 53:50 9:27
23M40Stanevičienė Rūta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 53:54 9:27
24M40Ptašekienė Vitalija LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 55:06 9:40
25V16Liekmanis Andrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:10 9:41
26V45Bumelis Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 55:16 9:42
27M35Deksnienė Salvinija LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 55:42 9:46
28V45Eimaitis Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 56:51 9:58
29V45Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 57:21 10:04
30M35Ulevičienė Jūratė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 57:35 10:06
31V16Ažubalis Kęstutis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 58:07 10:12
32V16Mackonis Adolfas LTUSarma 59:05 10:22
33M40Michailova Lida LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 59:07 10:22
34V16Pakalka Saulius LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 59:25 10:25
35V45Kviecinskas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:01:04 10:43
36V16Venslovas Albertas LTUMolėtai 1:01:12 10:44
37V16Adomavičius Martynas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 1:01:38 10:49
38V16Balčiūnas Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:01:47 10:50
39V16Ilgevičius Giedrius LTUJoniškis 1:01:59 10:52
40V16Girulskas Tomas LTUJoniškis 1:02:32 10:58
41V16Bražiūnas Darius LTUJoniškis 1:02:51 11:02
42V16Brazauskas Justas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:05:00 11:24
43V16Drangauskas Evaldas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:05:07 11:25
44M35Servienė Rita LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:05:26 11:29
45V45Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:06:17 11:38
46V16Cinkutis Donaldas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:06:18 11:38
47V45Noname ___Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:06:48 11:43
48M40Subačienė Irena LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:09:52 12:15
49V16Malikėnas Karolis LTUSarma 1:46:52 18:45
50V45Keina Juozas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:50:40 19:25
 V45Šimėnas Albertas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius dsq  
 V16Dadonas Andrius LTUMolėtai dsq