Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 1998-07-08

Rezultatai

Grupė H18

Trasa 1 d. 6.6 km 11 KP, 2 d. 6.3 km 11 KP, 3 d. 6.8 km 10 KP, 4 d. 4.0 km 12 KP, 5 d. 6.3 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Hora Zbynek CZEPraga, Praha 3:02:1740:35 (  2)39:30 (  1)39:23 (  1)23:18 (  2)39:31 (  1)
2
Rūkas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:11:1344:31 (  7)40:26 (  2)41:24 (  3)22:00 (  1)42:52 (  3)
3
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 3:16:0139:56 (  1)41:16 (  3)41:41 (  4)24:22 (  4)48:46 (13)
4
Gudauskas Alfredas LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 3:24:1443:12 (  3)49:11 (10)42:15 (  5)23:26 (  3)46:10 (  8)
5
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:32:2243:56 (  4)44:23 (  5)49:58 (17)27:26 (  7)46:39 (  9)
6
Matiukas Raimondas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:36:5553:15 (18)44:18 (  4)44:19 (  8)31:51 (17)43:12 (  4)
7
Peipiņš Agris LATMeridians OK, Rauna 3:38:2844:19 (  6)59:07 (24)45:56 (10)26:31 (  6)42:35 (  2)
8
Kudaba Domas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 3:39:1044:01 (  5)47:11 (  8)49:03 (13)28:50 (  9)50:05 (15)
9
Kulikauskas Aurelijus LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:43:5844:34 (  8)56:54 (22)42:58 (  6)33:25 (22)46:07 (  7)
10
Bacys Modestas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:49:0955:52 (21)54:36 (17)49:37 (16)24:57 (  5)44:07 (  5)
11
Martinaitis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:49:2548:36 (11)48:45 (  9)52:53 (23)34:55 (25)44:16 (  6)
12
Gineika Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:50:5954:45 (19)45:53 (  7)52:09 (20)29:31 (12)48:41 (11)
13
Tamošiūnas Aurimas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:51:0055:46 (20)55:43 (20)43:58 (  7)27:31 (  8)48:02 (10)
14
Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:55:3445:25 (  9)54:38 (18)49:04 (14)29:33 (13)56:54 (21)
15
Čiras Mindaugas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 3:59:2750:39 (15)49:18 (12)52:26 (21)34:26 (23)52:38 (16)
16
Juzaitis Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 4:00:4047:51 (10)49:13 (11)52:03 (18)34:38 (24)56:55 (22)
17
Leinartas Darius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 4:05:501:02:33 (26)50:02 (13)45:32 (  9)37:40 (26)50:03 (14)
18
Andriuškevičius Rimantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:07:0352:41 (17)55:06 (19)53:51 (27)29:45 (14)55:40 (20)
19
Neniškis Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 4:07:1649:40 (13)52:24 (15)53:48 (26)38:10 (27)53:14 (17)
20
Lapkovskis Aleksejs LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 4:14:0150:39 (15)54:08 (16)1:04:48 (31)29:27 (11)54:59 (19)
21
Garmus Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:14:0456:28 (23)57:48 (23)56:53 (28)29:11 (10)53:44 (18)
22
Krasauskas Marius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 4:22:3849:48 (14)59:54 (26)46:37 (12)41:25 (31)1:04:54 (25)
23
Leina Normunds LATRSP, Riga 4:25:5458:43 (25)59:35 (25)49:05 (15)38:39 (28)59:52 (23)
24
Švabauskas Arvydas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:47:2556:23 (22)1:05:17 (29)1:06:40 (32)30:14 (15)1:08:51 (26)
25
Platačius Valdas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:55:491:15:36 (34)1:00:36 (27)1:01:43 (29)33:23 (21)1:04:31 (24)
  Lukoševičius Raimundas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 5:42:071:15:021:05:511:15:0342:201:23:51
26
Bražiūnas Darius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:59:291:09:15 (30)1:09:54 (30)1:33:04 (38)44:26 (32)1:22:50 (28)
  Palavenis Gediminas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 6:27:261:20:471:19:341:16:031:00:241:30:38
27
Reklaitis Jonas LTUSarma SK 6:34:031:31:47 (37)1:22:10 (34)1:17:11 (34)1:05:09 (39)1:17:46 (27)
28
Šlekys Giedrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 6:53:431:25:49 (36)1:21:54 (33)1:18:29 (35)55:17 (35)1:52:14 (30)
  Andrėkus Saulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:45:07dns44:30 (  6)40:54 (  2)31:01 (16)48:42 (12)
  Nosarevs Vadims LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 3:13:1348:50 (12)1:05:11 (28)46:00 (11)33:12 (20)dsq
  Kriščiūnas Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 3:45:131:07:32 (27)1:11:44 (31)53:47 (25)32:10 (18)dns
  Pirogov Timofei RUSMOSCW-S, Moskow 3:55:431:09:05 (29)56:08 (21)1:03:44 (30)46:46 (33)dns
  Šafka Jiri CZESlavia, Praha 4:05:291:15:10 (33)1:16:11 (32)53:00 (24)41:08 (29)dsq
  Gičevskis Ronalds LATStiga OK, Daugavpils 4:42:491:09:02 (28)1:24:09 (35)1:21:05 (37)48:33 (34)dns
  Janovs Andis LATRiga 5:03:321:12:55 (31)1:37:47 (37)1:14:38 (33)58:12 (36)dns
  Šmakovas Ignas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 5:21:091:14:31 (32)dsq1:19:56 (36)1:03:27 (38)1:43:15 (29)
  Janovs Arnis LATRiga 5:38:321:40:071:35:551:20:101:02:20dns
  Stoškus Darius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 5:52:571:24:20 (35)1:49:00 (38)1:34:04 (39)1:05:33 (40)dns
  Demenkov Edvin LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 6:52:332:03:08 (38)2:02:48 (39)1:37:54 (40)1:08:43 (41)dsq
  Petryla Egidijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:17:32dsq51:51 (14)52:42 (22)32:59 (19)dns
  Matonis Audrūnas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 2:30:2557:06 (24)dns52:07 (19)41:12 (30)dns
  Pleskačiauskas Andrius LTUSarma SK 4:34:45dsq1:24:38 (36)2:07:48 (41)1:02:19 (37)dns
  Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda  dsqdsqdsqdnsdns