Kauno estafetė
LTU, Ežerėlis, 1998-04-05

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Takas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:11:15 1Tautkevičius Karolis30:56 (  6)30:56 (  6)
2Jemeljanenko Andrejus23:48 (  4)54:44 (  4)
3Krėpšta Simonas16:31 (  1)1:11:15 (  1)
2
Vilniaus SM, Vilnius LTU1:11:22 1Liubartas Artūras32:02 (  9)32:02 (  9)
2Poberžinas Rokas20:37 (  2)52:39 (  3)
3Pogorelovas Ruslanas18:43 (  2)1:11:22 (  2)
3
Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU1:12:54 1Židžiūnas Ramūnas30:58 (  7)30:58 (  7)
2Šimanskas Andrius20:12 (  1)51:10 (  1)
3Leliašius Egidijus21:44 (  5)1:12:54 (  3)
4
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU1:12:59 1Jasaitis Justinas24:58 (  4)24:58 (  4)
2Matijošius Tomas27:20 (  6)52:18 (  2)
3Vyšniauskas Tomas20:41 (  4)1:12:59 (  4)
5
Jonavos MN, Jonava LTU1:16:07 1Pajaujis Svajūnas32:28 (11)32:28 (11)
2Beliajevskis Vytautas23:51 (  5)56:19 (  6)
3Žuk Vitalijus19:48 (  3)1:16:07 (  5)
6
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas LTU1:28:37 1Mačinskas Donatas41:33 (16)41:33 (16)
2Kliukas Tomas22:25 (  3)1:03:58 (  9)
3Genys Karolis24:39 (  7)1:28:37 (  6)
7
Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTU1:31:20 1Antanavičius Henrikas37:56 (14)37:56 (14)
2Rožokas Alfredas29:31 (  9)1:07:27 (11)
3Romančikas Gediminas23:53 (  6)1:31:20 (  7)
8
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU1:39:50 1Šikas Ruslanas35:48 (12)35:48 (12)
2Milašius Povilas37:47 (13)1:13:35 (12)
3Muchinas Arkadijus26:15 (  8)1:39:50 (  8)
9
Vilniaus SM 4, Vilnius LTU1:43:06 1Sakalauskas Simonas21:25 (  2)21:25 (  2)
2Mikalainis Karolis33:42 (11)55:07 (  5)
3Ratkus Benjaminas47:59 (16)1:43:06 (  9)
10
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:44:24 1Šilo Vitalijus32:19 (10)32:19 (10)
2Bučinskas Ramūnas28:04 (  8)1:00:23 (  8)
3Slušnys Paulius44:01 (14)1:44:24 (10)
11
Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas LTU1:44:48 1Lionikas Tadas31:26 (  8)31:26 (  8)
2Dzingus Nerijus27:36 (  7)59:02 (  7)
3Dobužinskas Paulius45:46 (15)1:44:48 (11)
12
Panevėžio r. UVS 3, Krekenava LTU1:46:34 1Česevičius Ernestas25:04 (  5)25:04 (  5)
2Ereksonas Arūnas41:02 (14)1:06:06 (10)
3Ribikauskas Tomas40:28 (13)1:46:34 (12)
13
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU1:52:37 1Kiaunė Aurimas44:04 (20)44:04 (20)
2Petkevičius Paulius30:45 (10)1:14:49 (13)
3Bedrė Arnas37:48 (10)1:52:37 (13)
14
Noreikiškių vidurinė mokykla, Noreikiškės LTU2:04:43 1Vasinauskas Tomas39:57 (15)39:57 (15)
2Kondrotas Paulius48:08 (15)1:28:05 (16)
3Mikulskis Tomas36:38 (  9)2:04:43 (14)
15
Noreikiškių vidurinė mokykla, Noreikiškės LTU2:04:57 1Vasinauskas Vytautas42:42 (19)42:42 (19)
2Pranskietis Vaidas33:57 (12)1:16:39 (14)
3Vaitkevičius Dainius48:18 (17)2:04:57 (15)
  Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Liubinskas Justinas19:50 (  1)19:50 (  1)
2Žigas N.58:03 (16)1:17:53 (15)
  Vilniaus SM 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Dasys Darius22:56 (  3)22:56 (  3)
2Rusovič Stepanasdsqdsq
3Pūkas Gytis38:47 (11)dsq
  Klajūnas OK 2, Molėtai LTUdsq 1Steniukynas Tomas37:08 (13)37:08 (13)
2Braškus Justinasdsqdsq
3Pranckėnas Donatas39:29 (12)dsq
  Panevėžio r. UVS 2, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Sakalauskas Aušrys42:21 (18)42:21 (18)
2Survila V.dsqdsq
  Jonavos MN 2, Jonava LTUdsq 1Čiužas Arvydas42:20 (17)42:20 (17)
2Cariovas Aleksasdsqdsq
  Jurbarko SM 2, Jurbarkas LTUdsq 1Barauskas Deividas1:36:22 (22)1:36:22 (22)
  Vilniaus SM 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Lubinas Edgarasdsqdsq
2Rogožin Vsevolod58:27 (17)dsq
  Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Vaitkevičius Vaidas44:10 (21)44:10 (21)
2Žygas Tomasdsqdsq
3Garbaliauskas A.dsqdsq