WOC short + classic
AUT, Windishgarstner Tal, 1998-01-21

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 8.6 km 21 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Zell Annika SWESweden 46:06 5:22
2
Hasselström Lena SWESweden 47:02 5:28
3
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 47:17 5:30
4
Hannus Arja SWESweden 47:28 5:31
5
Khaustova Svetlana RUSRussia 48:14 5:37
6
Holster Terhi FINFinland 48:58 5:42
7
Naumova Tatiana RUSRussia 49:30 5:45
8
Sletner Hanne NORNorway 50:17 5:51
9
Alev Mall ESTEstonia 51:46 6:01
10
Carlsson Ann Charlotte SWESweden 52:13 6:04
11
Frei Natalia RUSRussia 52:20 6:05
12
Anttila Mervi FINFinland 52:46 6:08
13
Kosonen Hanna FINFinland 53:03 6:10
14
Pedersen Hilde Gjermundshaug NORNorway 54:56 6:23
15
Kirkevik Stine Hjermstad NORNorway 56:13 6:32
16
Madslien Valborg NORNorway 57:34 6:42
17
Kucharova Tereza CZECzech Republic 58:46 6:50
18
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULithuania 58:51 6:51
19
Vaher Maret ESTEstonia 59:23 6:54
19
Vaher Ruth ESTEstonia 59:23 6:54
21
Bornhak Antje GERGermany 1:00:54 7:05
22
Ryglova Hana CZECzech Republic 1:00:56 7:05
23
Bettega Laura ITAItaly 1:01:53 7:12
24
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania 1:03:16 7:21
25
Chudikova Barbora CZECzech Republic 1:03:45 7:25
26
Iff Barbara SUISwitzerland 1:04:21 7:29
27
Vosyliūtė Jolanta LTULithuania 1:04:37 7:31
28
Renger Katrin GERGermany 1:06:20 7:43
29
Nuolioja Arja FINFinland 1:06:21 7:43
30
Isavnina Oksana RUSRussia 1:07:25 7:50
31
Parakova Maria SVKSlovakia 1:08:28 7:58
32
Naef Pia SUISwitzerland 1:08:53 8:01
33
Rigoni Angela ITAItaly 1:09:26 8:04
34
Bader Iris SUISwitzerland 1:10:09 8:09
35
Chiffelle Claire Lise SUISwitzerland 1:11:33 8:19
36
Slamova Jana SVKSlovakia 1:13:50 8:35
37
Farmer Julie GBRGreat Britain 1:13:54 8:36
38
Dura Magdalena POLPoland 1:16:26 8:53
39
Kralova Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:19:44 9:16
40
Kotryova Lucia SVKSlovakia 1:19:57 9:18
41
Razkova Lenka CZECzech Republic 1:20:50 9:24
42
Mitkova Milena BULBulgaria 1:21:00 9:25
43
Sakai Yoshiko JPNJapan 1:23:02 9:39
44
Allwinger Judit HUNHungary 1:24:26 9:49
45
Hering Anne GERGermany 1:26:25 10:03
46
Crawford Sharon USAUnited States 1:26:26 10:03
47
Hechl Raphaela AUTAustria 1:30:00 10:28
48
Kober Monika AUTAustria 1:31:02 10:35
49
Belomazheva Stefania BULBulgaria 1:33:15 10:51
50
Magis Gabrielle BELBelgium 1:34:26 10:59
51
Rand Jacquie AUSAustralia 1:37:52 11:23
52
Urban Katalin HUNHungary 1:37:54 11:23
53
Kiue Sanae JPNJapan 1:38:15 11:25
54
Andreinska Ivelina BULBulgaria 1:51:08 12:55
55
Csucs Monika Beartrice ROURomania 1:52:49 13:07
56
Renard Francoise BELBelgium 1:58:23 13:46
57
Nagy Orsolya HUNHungary 2:01:56 14:11
58
Yamaura Tomoko JPNJapan 2:06:12 14:40
59
Purdam Margaret AUSAustralia 2:12:07 15:22
60
Wathelet Genevieve BELBelgium 2:14:07 15:36
61
Pasciak Pam USAUnited States 2:16:01 15:49
62
Detroux Martine BELBelgium 2:16:08 15:50
63
Strnad Sonja SLOSlovenia 2:37:59 18:22
64
Raines Candice USAUnited States 3:16:13 22:49
  Malcheva Teodora BULBulgaria dsq  
  Berman Sara Mae USAUnited States dsq