Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1999-10-09

Rezultatai

Grupė D14

Trasa 2.5 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Linkevičiūtė Aistė LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 17:24 6:57
2
Freimane Liva LATAuseklis IK 18:27 7:22
3
Brālīte Elīna LATSelijas mežs OK 18:50 7:32
4
Ptašekaitė Rasa LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 19:18 7:43
5
Laure Agnese LATAuseklis IK 19:29 7:47
6
Karaliūtė Kristina LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 19:36 7:50
7
Liubartaitė Rita LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 20:31 8:12
8
Jaroščenko Simona LTUJonava 20:35 8:14
9
Triponaitė Indrė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 20:44 8:17
10
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 20:45 8:18
11
Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 21:47 8:42
12
Stukaitė Kristina LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 22:22 8:56
13
Mačytė Laura LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 22:25 8:58
14
Vinčaitytė Simona LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 23:48 9:31
15
Keršulytė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 23:56 9:34
16
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 24:00 9:36
17
Svirplytė Jovita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:08 9:39
18
Zvanoraitė Asta LTUNoreikiškių vidurinė mokykla, Noreikiškės 24:14 9:41
19
Janulevičiūtė Aušra LTUNoreikiškių vidurinė mokykla, Noreikiškės 25:10 10:04
20
Liepa Laura LATKapa OK 25:19 10:07
21
Martusevičiūtė Edita LTUJonava 25:21 10:08
22
Augulytė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 26:15 10:30
23
Jakutytė Jūratė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 26:37 10:38
24
Baltrušaitytė Kristina LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 26:50 10:44
25
Pamarnackaitė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 26:54 10:45
26
Gvildytė Elena LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 27:04 10:49
27
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 27:23 10:57
28
Adomaitytė Lina LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 27:32 11:00
29
Namajūnaitė Aušra LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 27:33 11:01
30
Bane Sigita LATAuseklis IK 28:31 11:24
31
Busilaitė Sandra LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 29:09 11:39
32
Gulevičiūtė Laura LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 29:34 11:49
33
Jurevičiūtė Giedrė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 29:51 11:56
34
Šimkutė Erika LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 30:46 12:18
35
Talačkaitė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 34:00 13:36
36
Einikytė Reda LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 39:47 15:54
37
Akulevičiūtė Gretė LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 40:37 16:14
38
Skirkaitė Milda LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 44:19 17:43
39
Mikalauskaitė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 46:12 18:28
40
Kudabaitė Žydrūnė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 50:23 20:09
41
Gedminaitė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 53:39 21:27