Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1999-10-09

Rezultatai

Grupė H18

Trasa 7.2 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Jovaišas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 39:11 5:26
2
Petrauskas Giedrius LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 41:30 5:45
3
Rūkas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 42:08 5:51
4
Tamošiūnas Aurimas LTUMedeina OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 45:08 6:16
5
Freimanis Māris LATAuseklis IK 45:14 6:16
6
Balčiūnas Giedrius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 45:46 6:21
7
Berkis Gatis LATAuseklis IK 45:50 6:21
8
Bacys Modestas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 47:20 6:34
9
Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 47:30 6:35
10
Juzaitis Martynas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 48:47 6:46
11
Anakurdovas Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 50:40 7:02
12
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 51:23 7:08
13
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 51:45 7:11
14
Kudaba Domas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 52:21 7:16
15
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 53:21 7:24
16
Putniņš Reinis LATSelijas mežs OK 53:34 7:26
17
Garmus Mindaugas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 53:45 7:27
18
Sventnickas Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 54:05 7:30
19
Vitols Uldis LATAuseklis IK 54:35 7:34
20
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:44 7:44
21
Bacevičius Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 56:11 7:48
22
Gimbutas Rolandas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 57:18 7:57
23
Šumskas Ugnius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:33 7:59
24
Braškus Laurynas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:00:23 8:23
25
Jankevics Girts LATAuseklis IK 1:01:06 8:29
26
Tomaševičius Andrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:03:18 8:47
27
Liekmanis Andrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:05:26 9:05
28
Kasakaitis Mindaugas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:05:34 9:06
29
Linde Kārlis LATRSP 1:06:56 9:17
30
Švabauskas Arvydas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:07:30 9:22
31
Platač Marius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:09:28 9:38
32
Alešauskas Vitalijus LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:10:03 9:43
33
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:12:19 10:02
34
Gaupšas Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:16:01 10:33
35
Pumputis Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:24:49 11:46
36
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:25:49 11:55