Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1999-10-09

Rezultatai

Grupės D16, H14

Trasa 3.7 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H14Šikas Ruslanas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 22:29 6:04
2H14Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 23:26 6:20
3H14Peilāns Jānis LATKapa OK 23:46 6:25
4H14Romančikas Gediminas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 23:49 6:26
5H14Leliašius Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 24:08 6:31
6H14Ansabergs Janis LATAuseklis IK 24:33 6:38
7H14Lasinskis Aleksandrs LATAuseklis IK 25:09 6:47
8H14Jackevičius Rokas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 25:11 6:48
9D16Valaitė Indrė LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 25:22 6:51
10H14Dambrauskas Simas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 25:24 6:51
11H14Lebedoks Ēriks LATMeridians OK 25:29 6:53
12H14Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 25:50 6:58
13D16Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 26:05 7:02
14H14Dikevičius Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 26:18 7:06
15H14Štrimaitis Marius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 26:27 7:08
15H14Genys Daivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 26:27 7:08
17H14Sabaliauskas Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 26:31 7:10
18H14Krasauskas Deividas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 27:07 7:19
19H14Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 27:26 7:24
20H14Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 27:35 7:27
21H14Šilo Vitalijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 28:25 7:40
22D16Grigaitė Evelina LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 28:29 7:41
23H14Gečas Robertas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:17 7:54
24H14Paplauskas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:18 7:55
25H14Dobužinskas Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 29:28 7:57
26H14Druvenieks Renars LATSelijas mežs OK 29:31 7:58
27H14Taroza Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:34 7:59
28H14Znotinš Ingus LATSelijas mežs OK 29:36 8:00
29H14Digaitis Gintaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 29:37 8:00
30D16Kosmačeva Baiba LATKapa OK 30:33 8:15
31H14Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 30:34 8:15
32H14Klimas Aivaras LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 30:37 8:16
33D16Vaičaitytė Jurgita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 30:46 8:18
34H14Rukšans Janis LATKapa OK 30:47 8:19
35D16Šarkelytė Rasa LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 31:07 8:24
36H14Kaminskas Mantas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 31:12 8:25
37H14Keblikas Šarūnas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 31:30 8:30
38H14Uska Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 31:39 8:33
39D16Baičune Iveta LATKapa OK 31:46 8:35
40H14Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 32:08 8:41
41D16Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 32:20 8:44
42H14Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 32:31 8:47
43D16Ansaberga Ieva LATAuseklis IK 32:34 8:48
44H14Švetkauskas Edgaras LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 32:41 8:50
45H14Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 32:42 8:50
46H14Zykas Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 33:12 8:58
47H14Veršinskas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 33:21 9:00
48H14Arūna Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:25 9:01
49D16Mačiulytė Irina LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 33:30 9:03
50H14Kazlauskas Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 33:34 9:04
51H14Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 33:40 9:05
52D16Tamulionytė Vaiva LTUDainava OK, Alytus 34:07 9:13
53H14Kasperavičius Remigijus LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 34:34 9:20
54H14Sklinsmontas Marius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 34:52 9:25
55H14Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 35:09 9:30
56H14Semikinkas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:44 9:39
57H14Ivanauskas Tadas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 36:00 9:43
58D16Kutkaitė Dovilė LTUMedeina OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 36:36 9:53
59D16Karklytė Milda LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 37:35 10:09
60H14Bedrė Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 37:48 10:12
61H14Gabrielaitis Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 37:58 10:15
62D16Žymančiūtė Sigita LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 39:21 10:38
63D16Juhneviča Dace LATRSP 39:30 10:40
64H14Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 39:34 10:41
65H14Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 40:24 10:55
66H14Gerber Robertas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 40:31 10:57
67D16Šerelytė Evelina LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 41:28 11:12
68H14Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 41:49 11:18
69H14Paulauskis Andrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:38 11:31
70H14Tatarūnas Nerijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 42:42 11:32
71D16Skujina Ilze LATRSP 43:34 11:46
72H14Židžiūnas Ramūnas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 43:36 11:47
73H14Mačinskas Donatas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 43:52 11:51
74D16Gylytė Eglė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 44:25 12:00
75H14Jakubauskas Artūras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 44:37 12:03
76H14Kacilauskas Dainius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 45:05 12:11
77D16Užule Anita LATKapa OK 45:32 12:18
78H14Tamošaitis Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 46:41 12:37
79H14Urbonas Kęstutis LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 47:10 12:44
80H14Stonkus Romas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 48:01 12:58
81H14Černiauskas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 50:02 13:31
82H14Jačionis Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 50:42 13:42
83H14Legota Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 50:43 13:42
84H14Kurpius Mantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 51:01 13:47
85H14Kugelis Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 56:51 15:21
86H14Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 57:00 15:24
87D16Radišauskaitė Loreta LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 59:10 15:59
88H14Ribokas Jonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 59:26 16:03
89H14Liubartas Andrius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:00:50 16:26
90H14Radzinevičius Gintaras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:01:22 16:35
91H14Šimoliūnas Domas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:02:21 16:51
92H14Kiekšė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:03:49 17:14
93H14Krasauskas Andrius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:10:03 18:55
94H14Caune Normunds LATSelijas mežs OK 1:16:30 20:40
95H14Valatka Gytis LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:26:44 23:26
 H14Kanišauskas Saulius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys dsq  
 H14Vyšniauskas Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai dsq  
 H14Janušauskas Arūnas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas dsq  
 H14Levinskas Sigitas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq  
 D16Klimavičiūtė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  
 H14Urbas Rolandas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys dsq  
 H14Stonkus Tomas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq  
 H14Povilauskas Donatas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys dsq