Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1999-10-09

Rezultatai

Grupės D14, H12

Trasa 2.5 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1H12Mačionis Jonas LTUJonava 17:20 6:56
2D14Linkevičiūtė Aistė LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 17:24 6:57
3H12Ansabergs Andris LATAuseklis IK 17:56 7:10
4D14Freimane Liva LATAuseklis IK 18:27 7:22
5D14Brālīte Elīna LATSelijas mežs OK 18:50 7:32
6H12Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 18:56 7:34
7D14Ptašekaitė Rasa LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 19:18 7:43
8D14Laure Agnese LATAuseklis IK 19:29 7:47
9D14Karaliūtė Kristina LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 19:36 7:50
10H12Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 19:47 7:54
11H12Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 20:00 8:00
12H12Demins Nils LATAuseklis IK 20:01 8:00
13H12Puriņš Mārtiņš LATMona OK 20:29 8:11
14D14Liubartaitė Rita LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 20:31 8:12
15D14Jaroščenko Simona LTUJonava 20:35 8:14
16H12Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 20:37 8:14
17D14Triponaitė Indrė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 20:44 8:17
18D14Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 20:45 8:18
19H12Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 20:57 8:22
20H12Feldbergs Oskars LATAuseklis IK 21:03 8:25
21H12Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 21:15 8:30
22D14Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 21:47 8:42
23H12Pikturna Justinas LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 22:04 8:49
24D14Stukaitė Kristina LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 22:22 8:56
25H12Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 22:24 8:57
26D14Mačytė Laura LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 22:25 8:58
27H12Vasiuninas Romanas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 22:28 8:59
28H12Gelbis Ruslans LATAuseklis IK 23:03 9:13
29H12Lukaševičs Matiss LATSelijas mežs OK 23:21 9:20
30H12Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 23:31 9:24
31D14Vinčaitytė Simona LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 23:48 9:31
32D14Keršulytė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 23:56 9:34
33D14Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 24:00 9:36
34D14Svirplytė Jovita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:08 9:39
35D14Zvanoraitė Asta LTUNoreikiškių vidurinė mokykla, Noreikiškės 24:14 9:41
36H12Lošys Viktoras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 24:26 9:46
37H12Mihailovs Kalvis LATAuseklis IK 24:52 9:56
38H12Garčinskas Vytis LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 24:53 9:57
39D14Janulevičiūtė Aušra LTUNoreikiškių vidurinė mokykla, Noreikiškės 25:10 10:04
40D14Liepa Laura LATKapa OK 25:19 10:07
41D14Martusevičiūtė Edita LTUJonava 25:21 10:08
42D14Augulytė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 26:15 10:30
43D14Jakutytė Jūratė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 26:37 10:38
44H12Teilans Modris LATSelijas mežs OK 26:46 10:42
45D14Baltrušaitytė Kristina LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 26:50 10:44
46D14Pamarnackaitė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 26:54 10:45
47D14Gvildytė Elena LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 27:04 10:49
48D14Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 27:23 10:57
49D14Adomaitytė Lina LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 27:32 11:00
50D14Namajūnaitė Aušra LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 27:33 11:01
51H12Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 27:36 11:02
52D14Bane Sigita LATAuseklis IK 28:31 11:24
53H12Karklius Edgaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 28:39 11:27
54D14Busilaitė Sandra LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 29:09 11:39
55H12Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 29:32 11:48
56D14Gulevičiūtė Laura LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 29:34 11:49
57D14Jurevičiūtė Giedrė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 29:51 11:56
58H12Mickus Mykolas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 30:25 12:10
59D14Šimkutė Erika LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 30:46 12:18
60H12Kontrimas Martynas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 30:51 12:20
61H12Sasmil Vilius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 31:18 12:31
62H12Kriukas Paulius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 31:26 12:34
63H12Gulbis Guntars LATSelijas mežs OK 31:33 12:37
64H12Matijošius Tadas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 31:43 12:41
65H12Vevers Juris LATSelijas mežs OK 31:55 12:46
66H12Varkals Oskars LATAuseklis IK 31:57 12:46
67D14Talačkaitė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 34:00 13:36
68H12Reichelis Vilius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 34:11 13:40
69H12Vickun Julius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 36:32 14:36
70H12Galdikas Edgaras LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 37:31 15:00
71H12Baltikauskas Marius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 38:38 15:27
72H12Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 38:44 15:29
73D14Einikytė Reda LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 39:47 15:54
74D14Akulevičiūtė Gretė LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 40:37 16:14
75H12Šileikis Žilvinas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 40:54 16:21
76H12Krūze Martinš LATAuseklis IK 42:00 16:48
77H12Pažereckas Aivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 42:10 16:52
78H12Sušinskis Audrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 42:31 17:00
79H12Vaitiekūnas Aurimas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 44:16 17:42
80D14Skirkaitė Milda LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 44:19 17:43
81D14Mikalauskaitė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 46:12 18:28
82H12Pociūnas Tomas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 46:16 18:30
83D14Kudabaitė Žydrūnė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 50:23 20:09
84H12Pocius Andrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 51:59 20:47
85D14Gedminaitė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 53:39 21:27
86H12Kazlauskas Danas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 55:44 22:17
87H12Tamošaitis Justinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:02:27 24:58
88H12Suraučius Darius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:06:58 26:47
89H12Veigurs Ainis LATSelijas mežs OK 1:21:39 32:39
90H12Jurans Guntis LATSelijas mežs OK 1:47:42 43:04
91H12Jurans Maris LATSelijas mežs OK 1:55:40 46:16
 H12Bilys Laimis LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dsq  
 H12Venclovaitis Edvinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas dsq