Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1999-06-30

Rezultatai

Grupė D14B

Trasa 1 d. 2.2 km 6 KP, 2 d. 2.1 km 5 KP, 3 d. 2.1 km 6 KP, 4 d. 2.8 km 7 KP, 5 d. 2.0 km 6 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Puriņa Ieva LATRSP 2:05:3126:53 (  1)18:53 (  2)26:36 (10)25:53 (  7)27:16 (  5)
2
Lastakauskaitė Jurgita LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 2:08:4035:57 (16)19:00 (  3)22:04 (  1)24:34 (  4)27:05 (  4)
3
Jurkutė Virginija LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 2:14:4029:18 (  5)20:28 (  5)27:59 (11)27:58 (13)28:57 (  9)
4
Beresnevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:14:5539:45 (23)22:40 (  7)22:05 (  2)21:51 (  1)28:34 (  7)
5
Baltrušaitytė Kristina LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:25:5630:00 (  8)35:14 (23)24:12 (  5)24:44 (  5)31:46 (11)
6
Lechavičiūtė Giedrė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:27:4936:10 (17)20:50 (  6)25:08 (  7)39:47 (28)25:54 (  3)
7
Talačkaitė Eglė LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:32:0732:33 (12)23:24 (  9)26:22 (  9)40:54 (30)28:54 (  8)
8
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:33:3631:15 (10)34:28 (21)33:10 (16)26:45 (  8)27:58 (  6)
9
Jakubauskaitė Eglė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:33:4528:28 (  4)39:43 (28)24:14 (  6)27:06 (10)34:14 (13)
10
Kaupelytė Julija LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 2:33:5329:24 (  6)16:44 (  1)43:36 (30)24:44 (  5)39:25 (19)
11
Bindokaitė Aušrinė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:34:1139:09 (22)26:54 (12)35:09 (17)31:05 (19)21:54 (  1)
12
Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:34:3943:15 (27)26:10 (10)26:13 (  8)27:59 (14)31:02 (10)
13
Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:38:4528:01 (  3)23:12 (  8)35:39 (18)22:45 (  2)49:08 (26)
14
Šeškevičiūtė Jurga LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:38:4929:56 (  7)32:27 (20)28:35 (12)23:48 (  3)44:03 (22)
15
Larionova Evelina LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:44:4138:48 (21)37:30 (25)24:08 (  4)29:47 (17)34:28 (14)
16
Gilytė Aušra LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:49:5235:41 (14)27:47 (14)44:19 (31)26:55 (  9)35:10 (15)
17
Pamarnackaitė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:03:5644:34 (28)31:19 (18)41:18 (24)32:57 (21)33:48 (12)
18
Urbas Rolandas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:13:2134:16 (13)42:30 (31)31:29 (15)28:02 (15)57:04 (31)
19
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 3:13:3042:13 (26)34:47 (22)1:02:49 (34)27:50 (12)25:51 (  2)
20
Garčinskaitė Raminta LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 3:20:1240:49 (24)39:23 (27)31:01 (14)35:49 (25)53:10 (29)
21
Grigonytė Milda LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:20:5237:24 (20)30:33 (17)43:16 (29)33:46 (23)55:53 (30)
22
Baršketytė Indrė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:28:3341:53 (25)38:15 (26)39:53 (23)38:03 (27)50:29 (27)
23
Jurevičiūtė Giedrė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:36:3048:03 (30)50:17 (33)42:34 (28)28:58 (16)46:38 (25)
24
Vladičkaitė Kristina LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 3:50:5647:58 (29)28:15 (16)36:40 (20)30:53 (18)1:27:10 (34)
25
Kariniauskaitė Diana LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:51:0026:55 (  2)48:15 (32)1:01:55 (33)42:01 (31)51:54 (28)
26
Šimkutė Erika LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 3:51:481:05:26 (31)42:14 (30)38:10 (21)40:28 (29)45:30 (24)
27
Stuknytė Dovilė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:57:3336:42 (18)56:41 (37)41:56 (27)1:00:57 (37)41:17 (20)
28
Adomaitytė Lina LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:00:4037:03 (19)56:18 (36)36:31 (19)33:41 (22)1:17:07 (33)
29
Skirkaitė Milda LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:00:4131:09 (  9)28:11 (15)1:16:51 (35)35:47 (24)1:08:43 (32)
30
Lauruševičiūtė Gytė LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 4:25:591:29:44 (32)55:01 (34)41:19 (25)37:58 (26)41:57 (21)
  Keršulytė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:48:2231:33 (11)26:14 (11)23:16 (  3)27:19 (11)dns
  Gverdytė Vitalija LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:13:4335:51 (15)36:39 (24)29:06 (13)32:07 (20)dns
  Kriukonytė Diana LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 2:59:00dsq32:08 (19)58:56 (32)50:08 (35)37:48 (17)
  Augulytė Gintarė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:59:03dsq55:48 (35)39:46 (22)44:59 (32)38:30 (18)
  Šilytė Diana LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:40:29dsq58:48 (38)1:17:53 (36)47:04 (34)36:44 (16)
  Kazakevičiūtė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus OSM, Vilnius 1:53:3832:5632:02dsq48:40dns
  Tylaitė Milda LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:15:06dsq40:00 (29)dsq50:34 (36)44:32 (23)
  Kovalskaitė Agnė LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:55:43dsq19:55 (  4)1:49:51 (37)45:57 (33)dns
  Matuzaitė Raimonda LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 1:08:56dsq27:13 (13)41:43 (26)dsqdsq