Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 1999-06-30

Rezultatai

Grupė D16

Trasa 1 d. 4.1 km 9 KP, 2 d. 4.1 km 9 KP, 3 d. 3.1 km 8 KP, 4 d. 4.0 km 9 KP, 5 d. 3.5 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus OSM, Vilnius 2:52:5140:26 (  2)35:20 (  3)22:17 (  1)27:33 (  1)47:15 (  4)
2
Grigaitė Evelina LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:55:2250:18 (  5)34:40 (  2)22:49 (  2)28:36 (  2)38:59 (  2)
3
Valaitė Indrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:55:5340:14 (  1)31:48 (  1)23:03 (  3)31:02 (  5)49:46 (  6)
4
Vaičaitytė Jurgita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:00:0144:23 (  4)42:47 (  4)24:45 (  6)29:40 (  3)38:26 (  1)
5
Šeškevičiūtė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas 3:17:4242:50 (  3)48:13 (13)25:56 (  8)29:53 (  4)50:50 (  8)
6
Gilytė Giedrė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:27:2956:48 (11)44:31 (  8)24:41 (  5)36:20 (  9)45:09 (  3)
7
Tamulionytė Vaiva LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:31:2653:31 (  7)46:32 (10)27:03 (  9)33:32 (  6)50:48 (  7)
8
Kundraitė Neringa LTUŽiežmariai 3:44:4253:52 (  8)45:25 (  9)28:09 (11)34:26 (  8)1:02:50 (12)
9
Klimavičiūtė Ieva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:52:2859:23 (15)56:24 (24)27:48 (10)40:49 (15)48:04 (  5)
10
Pilybaitė Indrė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:53:2455:45 (  9)43:33 (  7)31:28 (13)38:26 (11)1:04:12 (14)
11
Kutkaitė Dovilė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:54:471:06:56 (21)42:55 (  5)24:22 (  4)33:58 (  7)1:06:36 (16)
12
Skujina Ilze LATRSP, Stopkrans 4:05:241:07:50 (23)46:32 (10)37:12 (22)39:41 (14)54:09 (  9)
13
Šeštokaitė Asta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 4:05:3356:19 (10)51:45 (18)25:35 (  7)39:28 (12)1:12:26 (21)
14
Lukošiūtė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 4:20:171:07:17 (22)51:14 (16)32:43 (15)52:19 (24)56:44 (10)
15
Merkelytė Roberta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 4:20:2352:09 (  6)1:04:47 (32)37:14 (23)43:20 (17)1:02:53 (13)
16
Mačiulytė Irina LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 4:21:111:01:30 (18)1:03:31 (31)38:38 (24)39:36 (13)57:56 (11)
17
Kaktaitė Ieva LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 4:36:4759:16 (14)47:13 (12)30:17 (12)53:47 (27)1:26:14 (28)
18
Trainytė Neringa LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:44:3057:02 (12)53:46 (19)57:07 (39)49:23 (21)1:07:12 (17)
19
Bindoriūtė Lina LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 4:44:421:03:52 (19)1:01:06 (28)32:56 (16)45:19 (18)1:21:29 (25)
20
Šerelytė Evelina LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:54:471:15:25 (24)57:57 (26)34:13 (17)48:18 (20)1:18:54 (24)
21
Guzovijūtė Milda LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:01:251:23:23 (28)50:46 (15)46:44 (31)55:22 (29)1:05:10 (15)
22
Lakštutytė Agnė LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 5:05:311:16:15 (25)49:25 (14)36:43 (20)53:34 (25)1:29:34 (29)
23
Shadrina Nina RUSKaliningrad 5:32:121:31:48 (29)1:08:28 (34)47:46 (32)42:07 (16)1:22:03 (26)
24
Gylytė Eglė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 5:33:221:20:34 (26)1:24:32 (38)41:37 (25)50:56 (22)1:15:43 (22)
25
Beresnevičiūtė Eglė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 5:37:291:34:19 (30)1:02:55 (29)45:52 (28)1:02:26 (33)1:11:57 (19)
26
Valaišaitė Kristina LTUŽiežmariai 6:24:191:41:29 (31)1:31:53 (40)48:57 (34)59:39 (31)1:22:21 (27)
  Thomsen Sarah Naomi DENHorsens OK 2:48:5357:03 (13)42:56 (  6)32:16 (14)36:38 (10)dsq
  Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:43:341:04:03 (20)54:12 (20)34:23 (18)dsq1:10:56 (18)
  Juhneviča Dace LATRSP, Stopkrans 3:45:231:20:49 (27)55:13 (21)37:04 (21)52:17 (23)dsq
  Paškevičiūtė Simona LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 3:59:17dsq55:39 (23)45:53 (29)1:00:50 (32)1:16:55 (23)
  Gaevskaia Ina RUSKaliningrad 4:21:32dns1:13:49 (35)1:00:24 (41)54:59 (28)1:12:20 (20)
  Šeikytė Agnė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:40:43dsq1:02:56 (30)46:40 (30)1:05:59 (35)1:45:08 (31)
  Janulevičiūtė Laura LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 5:19:051:47:28 (33)57:33 (25)51:56 (36)dsq1:42:08 (30)
  Lekavičiūtė Daiva LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:27:29dsq55:28 (22)44:42 (27)47:19 (19)dsq
  Bankauskaitė Agnė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 2:34:081:00:48 (17)51:18 (17)42:02 (26)dnsdns
  Zostina Liene LATAzimuts OK, Smiltene 2:34:4459:51 (16)59:14 (27)35:39 (19)dsqdsq
  Vodnickytė Kristina LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:47:43dns1:05:30 (33)48:32 (33)53:41 (26)dsq
  Mareseva Vitalija LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 3:35:01dns1:42:17 (41)54:53 (38)57:51 (30)dsq
  Plitnikaitė Viktorija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:37:02dsq1:21:40 (37)57:46 (40)1:17:36 (36)dsq
  Bušauskaitė Asta LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 3:42:11dsq1:44:27 (42)52:40 (37)1:05:04 (34)dsq
  Tkachiova Olga RUSKaliningrad 3:51:291:41:31 (32)1:19:09 (36)50:49 (35)dsqdns
  Morkūnaitė Indrė LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 2:53:25dsq1:31:44 (39)dns1:21:41 (37)dsq