Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 1999-05-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H12

Trasa 1 d. 1.4 km 7 KP, 2 d. 2.6 km 7 KP, 3 d. 2.5 km 7 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 51:2815:00 (  7)21:07 (  4)15:21 (  1)
2
Mačionis Jonas LTUJonavos MN, Jonava 51:4315:10 (  8)19:44 (  3)16:49 (  3)
3
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 55:4312:02 (  2)17:25 (  1)26:16 (  7)
4
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 57:4321:29 (16)19:27 (  2)16:47 (  2)
5
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 57:5311:37 (  1)25:48 (10)20:28 (  4)
6
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:04:5319:42 (14)22:42 (  7)22:29 (  5)
7
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:08:2715:58 (  9)23:06 (  8)29:23 (  9)
8
Smalinskas Andrius LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:09:5819:16 (13)21:12 (  5)29:30 (10)
9
Rymas Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:12:4716:10 (10)26:55 (12)29:42 (11)
10
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:13:0317:46 (11)26:39 (11)28:38 (  8)
11
Stankevič Robertas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:15:4114:55 (  6)28:58 (14)31:48 (12)
12
Gavrilovas A. LTULabirintas OK, Fiesta OK, Vilnius 1:29:4622:25 (18)22:37 (  6)44:44 (17)
13
Gruodis Šarūnas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:29:4714:01 (  4)33:08 (17)42:38 (15)
14
Šimys Raimondas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:42:3123:09 (19)28:26 (13)50:56 (20)
15
Vailionis Edvinas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:42:4214:26 (  5)45:37 (20)42:39 (16)
16
Aleksejevas Artūras LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:42:4325:20 (24)35:34 (18)41:49 (14)
17
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:50:3427:18 (25)32:29 (16)50:47 (19)
18
Kumponas M. LTULabirintas OK, Fiesta OK, Vilnius 1:50:4820:04 (15)53:56 (22)36:48 (13)
19
Čiupas Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:56:0124:37 (22)1:05:37 (23)25:47 (  6)
20
Žičius L. LTULabirintas OK, Fiesta OK, Vilnius 2:03:3218:14 (12)50:01 (21)55:17 (21)
21
Krasauskas Tadas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 4:02:4833:40 (26)1:20:02 (24)2:09:06 (23)
  Keina Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 36:2313:17 (  3)23:06 (  8)dsq
  Stoškus Mantas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 1:10:4424:11 (21)dsq46:33 (18)
  Rutkauskas P. LTULabirintas OK, Fiesta OK, Vilnius 2:34:31dns31:27 (15)2:03:04 (22)
  Škimelis Egidijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:34:401:53:45 (27)40:55 (19)dns
  Puščius Žygimantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 21:4521:45 (17)dsqdns
  Reichelis Vilius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 23:5723:57 (20)dsqdsq
  Simonavičius Eduardas LTUVilniaus SM, Vilnius 25:0225:02 (23)dnsdns