Kauno estafetė
LTU, Kluoniškiai, 1999-04-11

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 4.5 km 8 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU1:22:06 1Jonavičius Simonas30:27 (  4)30:27 (  4)
2Stupelis Romualdas24:55 (  1)55:22 (  1)
3Valauskas Gintautas26:44 (  3)1:22:06 (  1)
2
Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:28:41 1Krasauskas Deividas35:57 (11)35:57 (11)
2Lekaveckas Mindaugas25:45 (  2)1:01:42 (  2)
3Dambrauskas Simas26:59 (  4)1:28:41 (  2)
3
Zarasų SM 2, Zarasai LTU1:30:21 1Kokanka Faustas30:23 (  3)30:23 (  3)
2Pleganovas Eugenijus32:13 (  5)1:02:36 (  3)
3Gerasimov Andrej27:45 (  5)1:30:21 (  3)
4
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU1:30:57 1Milašius Povilas30:56 (  6)30:56 (  6)
2Michailovas Andrius35:24 (  8)1:06:20 (  6)
3Šikas Ruslanas24:37 (  1)1:30:57 (  4)
5
Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas LTU1:38:50 1Labutis Tomas36:08 (12)36:08 (12)
2Zykas Andrius34:15 (  6)1:10:23 (  8)
3Šilo Vitalijus28:27 (  6)1:38:50 (  5)
6
Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTU1:38:59 1Dobužinskas Paulius36:50 (13)36:50 (13)
2Janušauskas Arūnas29:38 (  4)1:06:28 (  7)
3Melnik Artūras32:31 (10)1:38:59 (  6)
7
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas LTU1:41:20 1Bauža Vitalijus35:32 (10)35:32 (10)
2Puniškis Kęstutis37:05 (11)1:12:37 (10)
3Jovaršas Audrius28:43 (  7)1:41:20 (  7)
8
Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU1:43:32 1Švetkauskas Edgaras34:37 (  9)34:37 (  9)
2Krasauskas Andrius38:07 (13)1:12:44 (11)
3Riabovas Justas30:48 (  8)1:43:32 (  8)
9
Zarasų SM 3, Zarasai LTU1:47:51 1Sklizmantas Marius30:22 (  2)30:22 (  2)
2Černiauskas Vitalijus42:28 (15)1:12:50 (12)
3Kaminskas Mantas35:01 (12)1:47:51 (  9)
10
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU1:47:58 1Paplauskas Donatas29:10 (  1)29:10 (  1)
2Neznaiminovas A.36:40 (10)1:05:50 (  5)
3Gabrielaitis Marius42:08 (14)1:47:58 (10)
11
Alytaus SM, Alytus LTU1:48:22 1Židžiūnas Ramūnas30:40 (  5)30:40 (  5)
2Leliašius Egidijus34:47 (  7)1:05:27 (  4)
3Urbonas Andrius42:55 (15)1:48:22 (11)
12
Jurbarko SM 2, Jurbarkas LTU1:49:41 1Mačinskas Donatas32:22 (  7)32:22 (  7)
2Paulauskas Rokas46:08 (16)1:18:30 (15)
3Genys Daivaras31:11 (  9)1:49:41 (12)
13
Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU1:51:18 1Bedrė Arnas42:09 (16)42:09 (16)
2Šileika Darius36:20 (  9)1:18:29 (14)
3Jurevičius Antanas32:49 (11)1:51:18 (13)
14
Kauno OSM 5, Kaunas LTU2:09:39 1Butrimavičius Domas41:12 (15)41:12 (15)
2Radzinevičius Gintaras1:03:43 (18)1:44:55 (16)
3Tautkevičius Karolis24:44 (  2)2:09:39 (14)
15
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU2:45:49 1Zaleskis Arūnas33:39 (  8)33:39 (  8)
2Preibys Andrius38:01 (12)1:11:40 (  9)
3Sabaliauskas Andrius1:34:09 (18)2:45:49 (15)
16
Plungės SM 3, Plungė LTU3:04:39 1Šiema Šarūnas1:11:45 (20)1:11:45 (20)
2Malakauskas M.56:07 (17)2:07:52 (17)
3Stonkus Tomas56:47 (17)3:04:39 (16)
17
Kauno OSM 4, Kaunas LTU3:29:51 1Šatkus Algirdas37:27 (14)37:27 (14)
2Uska Tomas2:08:24 (19)2:45:51 (18)
3Vilutis Giedrius44:00 (16)3:29:51 (17)
  Plungės SM 2, Plungė LTUdsq 1Sabaliauskas Giedrius50:12 (18)50:12 (18)
2Stonkus Romas27:08 (  3)1:17:20 (13)
  Noreikiškių vidurinė mokykla, Noreikiškės LTUdsq 1Vasinauskas Vytautas46:00 (17)46:00 (17)
2Vasinauskas Tomasdsqdsq
3Pranckietis Vaidas38:37 (13)dsq
  Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Sakalauskas Kęstutisdsqdsq
2Ribikauskas Tomas38:23 (14)dsq
  Noreikiškių v. m. 2, Noreikiškės LTUdsq 1Kandrotas Paulius1:11:42 (19)1:11:42 (19)