Kauno estafetė
LTU, Kluoniškiai, 1999-04-11

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 6.0 km 12 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Takas OK, Kauno OSM, Kaunas LTU1:49:25 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus40:21 (  8)40:21 (  8)
2Orlovas Renatas37:23 (  3)1:17:44 (  6)
3Krėpšta Simonas31:41 (  1)1:49:25 (  1)
2
Klaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda LTU1:49:40 1Andrašiūnas Petras34:20 (  1)34:20 (  1)
2Ubartas Egidijus34:48 (  1)1:09:08 (  1)
3Pabrėža Ramūnas40:32 (  4)1:49:40 (  2)
3
Sietyno SM, Vilnius LTU1:51:36 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas35:07 (  2)35:07 (  2)
2Sadeckas Darius38:41 (  6)1:13:48 (  2)
3Poberžinas Rokas37:48 (  2)1:51:36 (  3)
4
Telšių SM, Telšiai LTU2:03:44 1Antanavičius Kęstutis36:38 (  4)36:38 (  4)
2Buožys Egidijus40:09 (10)1:16:47 (  3)
3Kontautas Donatas46:57 (  9)2:03:44 (  4)
5
Zarasų SM, Zarasai LTU2:05:21 1Bikulč Artūras38:05 (  5)38:05 (  5)
2Gaidelis Miglius38:44 (  7)1:16:49 (  4)
3Šlepetys Tomas48:32 (10)2:05:21 (  5)
6
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:06:47 1Talačka Justinas35:37 (  3)35:37 (  3)
2Ambraška Mantas46:29 (14)1:22:06 (  7)
3Šakalys Tomas44:41 (  6)2:06:47 (  6)
7
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU2:07:33 1Šilinskis Marius47:44 (13)47:44 (13)
2Liubinskas Justinas40:30 (11)1:28:14 (10)
3Astrauskas Marius39:19 (  3)2:07:33 (  7)
8
Šaltinėlis OK, Jonava LTU2:08:01 1Pajaujis Svajūnas46:22 (11)46:22 (11)
2Beliajevskis Vytautas37:34 (  4)1:23:56 (  8)
3Žuk Vitalijus44:05 (  5)2:08:01 (  8)
9
Plungės SM, Plungė LTU2:10:20 1Lukauskas Mindaugas40:08 (  7)40:08 (  7)
2Kudriavcevas Paulius36:49 (  2)1:16:57 (  5)
3Smilgys Tomas53:23 (13)2:10:20 (  9)
10
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:16:00 1Streikus Tomas38:13 (  6)38:13 (  6)
2Leitonas Karolis51:59 (18)1:30:12 (11)
3Vitkauskas Vytautas45:48 (  8)2:16:00 (10)
11
Kauno OSM 4, Kaunas LTU2:16:41 1Rožokas Alfredas44:24 (10)44:24 (10)
2Antanavičius Henrikas39:53 (  8)1:24:17 (  9)
3Žala Valentinas52:24 (12)2:16:41 (11)
12
Jurbarko SM, Jurbarkas LTU2:28:10 1Barauskas Deividas53:38 (14)53:38 (14)
2Genys Karolis48:56 (17)1:42:34 (16)
3Kraučenkovas Mantas45:36 (  7)2:28:10 (12)
13
Marijampolės MKC LTU2:33:51 1Čėsna Mantas58:49 (18)58:49 (18)
2Valiukevičius Tomas37:46 (  5)1:36:35 (13)
3Miliūnas Gediminas57:16 (14)2:33:51 (13)
14
Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTU2:33:56 1Semaška A54:05 (15)54:05 (15)
2Čerkanovas M48:06 (16)1:42:11 (14)
3Strakšys M51:45 (11)2:33:56 (14)
15
Šiaulių JTC 3, Šiauliai LTU2:34:26 1Juodis Salvijus47:41 (12)47:41 (12)
2Valskis Darius47:11 (15)1:34:52 (12)
3Urbelytė Ugnė59:34 (15)2:34:26 (15)
16
Takas OK, Kauno OSM 2, Kaunas LTU2:52:24 1Lionikas Tadas1:02:12 (19)1:02:12 (19)
2Grigonis Matas40:02 (  9)1:42:14 (15)
3Radavičius Lukas1:10:10 (19)2:52:24 (16)
17
Sietyno SM 2, Vilnius LTU3:14:51 1Liubartas Artūras1:28:35 (23)1:28:35 (23)
2Sakalauskas Simonas41:11 (12)2:09:46 (17)
3Mikalajūnas Vytautas1:05:05 (18)3:14:51 (17)
18
Kauno OSM 6, Kaunas LTU3:15:04 1Šulinskas Vytis58:08 (16)58:08 (16)
2Kiveris Vytautas1:14:10 (19)2:12:18 (18)
3Černiauskas Martynas1:02:46 (17)3:15:04 (18)
19
Kauno OSM 5, Kaunas LTU3:39:45 1Šatkus Gediminas1:14:20 (20)1:14:20 (20)
2Bložė Arvydas1:24:55 (20)2:39:15 (20)
3Latonas Paulius1:00:30 (16)3:39:45 (19)
  Panevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava LTUdsq 1Ribikauskas Tadas1:49:51 (24)1:49:51 (24)
2Žygas Tomas44:01 (13)2:33:52 (19)
3Kūpstas Dariusdsqdsq
  Šaltinėlis 2, Jonava LTUdsq 1Čiužas Arvydas1:15:02 (22)1:15:02 (22)
2Daškevič Tadas1:56:22 (21)3:11:24 (21)
  Telšių SM 2, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Rumbutis Artūras43:24 (  9)43:24 (  9)
  Kauno OSM 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Juozulevičius Mantas58:48 (17)58:48 (17)
2Beniušis Benasdsqdsq
  Sietyno SM 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Ratkus Benediktas1:14:50 (21)1:14:50 (21)