Bigbank plento taurės 1 etapas
LTU, Birštonas, 2014-04-27

Rezultatai

Grupė V30

Trasa 78.4 km 16 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Ratkevičius Marius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 16 1:43:32.0 45.4
2
Vileniškis Deividas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 16 1:43:34.5 45.4
3
Čivilis Elijus LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 16 1:43:35.0 45.4
4
Matuliauskas Egidijus LTUKrasta auto BMW, Vilnius 16 1:43:35.1 45.4
5
Gliaudelis Arūnas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau 16 1:49:10.3 43.1
6
Kačerauskas Arturas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius 16 1:49:10.7 43.1
7
Malinauskas Tadas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 16 1:49:10.9 43.1
8
Devižis Andrius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 15 1:43:28.4 42.6
9
Vilinauskas Vilmantas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 15 1:45:59.7 41.6
10
Kukta Robertas LTU  15 1:46:31.9 41.4
11
Gavelis Povilas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 15 1:46:33.7 41.4
12
Baltušis Aurimas LTUFocus Vilnius 2, Vilnius 15 1:46:33.9 41.4
13
Levickis Darius LTUVoltas, Klaipėda 15 1:46:34.3 41.4
14
Naruškevič Tomas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 15 1:46:34.7 41.4
15
Černiauskas Justinas LTUChain gang, Vilnius 15 1:46:35.1 41.4
16
Gurklys Justinas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 15 1:46:35.7 41.4
17
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Mažeikiai 15 1:46:35.8 41.4
18
Gervickas Giedrius LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 15 1:46:35.0 41.4
19
Miškevičius Eimantas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 15 1:46:35.0 41.4
20
Jakubonis Renatas LTUChain gang, Vilnius 15 1:46:36.2 41.4
21
Naujokaitis Martynas LTUKaunas 15 1:46:44.1 41.3
22
Mickevič Miroslav LTUVilnius 14 1:43:29.3 39.8
23
Skyrius Šarūnas LTUChain gang, Vilnius 14 1:43:30.0 39.8
24
Kubilius Evaldas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 14 1:46:00.0 38.8
25
Mackonis Vilius LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 14 1:46:00.9 38.8
26
Norkus Vidmantas LTUVilnius 14 1:46:03.7 38.8
27
Januškevičius Jovaldas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 14 1:46:38.6 38.6
28
Skripkauskas Vaidas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 14 1:46:40.1 38.6
29
Labutis Gediminas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 14 1:46:42.9 38.6
30
Kižys Tautvydas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 14 1:50:18.0 37.3
31
Jankūnas Arūnas LTUDviratai Thermowave, Kaunas 14 1:50:18.1 37.3
32
Miliukas Erikas LTU  14 1:50:19.4 37.3
33
Bogušas Laimonas LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 14 1:50:34.0 37.2
34
Baldauskas Henrikas LTUH, Vilnius 14 1:50:38.2 37.2
35
Janavičius Ramūnas LTUsanta.lt, Vilnius 13 1:46:40.4 35.8
36
Šemežys Aidas LTUVilnius 13 1:48:04.4 35.4
37
Alminas Ramūnas LTUGT RAT 13 1:50:02.0 34.7
38
Marazas Mindaugas LTUArka, Marijampolė 13 1:50:57.6 34.4
39
Liaugodas Žilvinas LTUUmarai SP, Klaipėda 12 1:20:36.4 43.8
40
Jankauskas Darius LTUVilnius 12 1:43:53.8 34
41
Samaška Linas LTURobinzonada adventure, Vilnius 12 1:44:27.1 33.8
42
Smalinskas Ignas LTUVilnius 12 1:50:54.7 31.8
43
Kropis Gedmantas LTU  10 1:10:47.6 41.5
44
Jurna Danielius LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 9 1:21:34.5 32.4
45
Tarabrinas Liutauras LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius 8 57:09.1 41.2
46
Lukšas Tautvydas LTUMTBCC, Vilnius 7 56:56.4 36.1
47
Baniulis Saulius LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius 3 41:12.4 21.4
48
Naujalis Žilvinas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 2 13:10.5 44.6
49
Ivanauskas Tomas LTUVilnius 2 13:48.1 42.6
50
Seluchinas Maksimas LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius 2 14:19.8 41
51
Mutkevičius Aurimas LTU  2 14:45.3 39.8
  Kuznetsov Dmitry LTUZalaris, Vilnius   dnf  
  Gylys Ignas LTUMontis magia, Molėtai   dnf  
  Bajor Artur LTUŠokių sostinė, Vilnius   dnf  
  Zavackas Laisvūnas LTUTop team Dviratis Tau, Vilnius   dnf  
  Norkaitis Linas LTUVilnius   dnf  
  Birskys Rokas LTUColibri Mototoja, Vilnius   dnf  
  Zarauskas Rimas LTUUmarai SP, Vilnius   dnf  
  Remeika Artūras LTUMTBCC, Vilnius   dnf  
  Kočetkov Aleksandr LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius   dnf  
  Valickas Julius LTUTop team Dviratis Tau   dnf  
  Volungevičius Karolis LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai