Bigbank plento taurės 1 etapas
LTU, Birštonas, 2014-04-27

Rezultatai

Grupė KOM_T

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Laikas Pavardė, Vardas grupė Laikas
1Best team, Kaunas LTU 2:52:06 Banys KastytisV_TAU 56:38.1 (  3)
Balčiūnas GiedriusV_TAU 57:43.4 (  7)
Noreika LinasV_TAU 57:44.8 (10)
Stašaitis MindaugasV_TAU 57:45.5 (11)
Morkūnas AndriusV_TAU 59:35.7 (14)
Sudmantas RemigijusV_TAU 1:00:00.7 (18)
Gėdvygas MindaugasV_TAU 1:00:06.8 (28)
Ramanauskas AlgisV_TAU dnf
Butkutė GabrielėM_TAU 56:22.1
Naginevičiūtė NoraM_TAU 1:05:10.2
2Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai LTU 2:55:09 Miglinskas VidasV_TAU 57:16.4 (  5)
Šliavas LeonidasV50 57:48.1 (  4)
Gudaitis GintarasV50 1:00:05.4 (  8)
Lipnevičius ArūnasV_TAU 1:03:19.6 (56)
Urbonas EdvinasV_TAU 1:03:19.9 (58)
Simonavičius VaidasV_TAU 1:03:20.8 (59)
Serva VidmantasV60 1:04:42.2 (  6)
Kneižys VytautasV_TAU 56:18.0
Andriuškevičienė SaulėM30 1:04:21.6
Andriuškevičius RomenasV_TAU 1:04:26.4
3Drym tym, Kaunas LTU 2:57:14 Šulinskas VytisV_TAU 57:44.3 (  8)
Volskis EvaldasV_TAU 59:20.3 (12)
Banevičius MindaugasV_TAU 1:00:10.2 (32)
Klumbys GintarasV_TAU 1:01:43.4 (45)
Ašmonas SigitasV_TAU 1:03:20.9 (60)
Šimbelis GediminasV_TAU 1:03:41.0 (64)
Šimbelytė EglėM_TAU 1:03:42.2 (  2)
Čiburas RimvydasV_TAU dnf
Petravičius JustinasV_TAU 58:12.5
Onskulytė EglėM_TAU 1:02:03.9
4Best team 2, Kaunas LTU 2:57:51 Strižanas AurimasV_TAU 57:44.7 (  9)
Lukenskas VytautasV_TAU 1:00:02.3 (20)
Mažuolis JustasV_TAU 1:00:04.3 (22)
Pivarauskas PauliusV_TAU 1:00:07.5 (29)
Ražickas KarolisV_TAU 1:00:15.2 (35)
Žilys VitalijusV_TAU 56:21.0
Varlamov AleksandrV_TAU 57:37.8
5Tauragė, Tauragė LTU 2:57:56 Urbikas AloyzasV50 57:47.9 (  3)
Zaveckis ArtūrasV_TAU 1:00:00.8 (19)
Vaičaitis GediminasV_TAU 1:00:07.6 (30)
Stankevičius VytautasV_TAU 1:00:16.1 (37)
Zaleckas ŽygimantasV_TAU 1:03:19.0 (52)
Trumpaitis VaidasV_TAU 1:03:19.1 (53)
6Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus LTU 2:59:13 Mažeika VytautasV50 59:32.3 (  7)
Tarasevičius ModestasV_TAU 59:32.8 (13)
Teškevičius AlgirdasV50 1:00:07.0 (  9)
Krukauskas ArūnasV_TAU 1:00:52.7 (42)
Ukrinas RamunasV_TAU dnf
Vitkauskas MartynasV_TAU dnf
Liutkauskas RamūnasV_TAU 54:28.9
Brusokas ViliusV_TAU 57:37.6
Žilinskas VirgilijusV_TAU 57:38.4
Vitukynas AntanasV_TAU 1:00:18.3
7Dviratai Thermowave, Kaunas LTU 3:00:37 Nadieždinas GerardasV_TAU 1:00:05.3 (27)
Kiušas PetrasV60 1:00:15.3 (  3)
Vitkus VygantasV_TAU 1:00:17.3 (38)
Skibarka RaimondasV60 1:00:31.4 (  4)
Krisiūnas AndriusV_TAU 1:01:43.1 (44)
Januška SauliusV_TAU 1:01:43.8 (47)
Januškevičius MantasV16 1:03:14.9 (24)
Grigas LaurynasV_TAU dnf
Liubinskaitė RūtaM30 57:39.3
8Umarai SP, Vilnius LTU 59:07 Bliakevičius RomualdasV50 59:07.8 (  5)
9Brum brum, Kaunas LTU 1:00:04 Bacevičius DonatasV_TAU 1:00:04.9 (25)
Klimaitis AndriusV_TAU 56:21.3
Jurevičius MatasV_TAU 57:38.1
Jančauskas MantasV_TAU 57:39.5
Matijošaitis DainiusV_TAU 1:00:53.4
10Big bank, Vilnius LTU   Bagdonavičius JustasV_TAU dnf
Davlijeva RamunėM_TAU dnf
Girniukaitytė MonikaM_TAU dnf
Račkauskas JonasV_TAU 37:52.2
Rudokaitė IevaM_TAU 56:35.1
Matilionis IrmantasV_TAU 57:11.4
Kasteckaitė LinaM_TAU 1:00:26.9
Valiūnienė IevaM_TAU 1:00:29.2
Arnatkevič EdvardV_TAU 1:02:28.4
Tamošaitis PauliusV_TAU 1:04:46.5
10Fortūna DK, Panevėžys LTU   Valentinavičiūtė GabijaM18 dnf