Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2000-05-14

Rezultatai

Grupė H12

Trasa 1 d. 2.6 km 5 KP, 2 d. 2.5 km 6 KP, 3 d. 2.4 km 7 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 59:5214:43 (  1)22:02 (  1)23:07 (  2)
2
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:07:3815:37 (  2)29:06 (  2)22:55 (  1)
3
Pečiūra Justinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:31:2920:58 (  6)29:11 (  3)41:20 (  6)
4
Škimelis Egidijus LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:38:2116:56 (  3)30:27 (  4)50:58 (10)
5
Vilkelis Simas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:38:2519:06 (  4)33:38 (10)45:41 (  8)
6
Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:38:2725:08 (10)33:24 (  8)39:55 (  5)
7
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:38:3021:56 (  8)34:45 (12)41:49 (  7)
8
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:53:0621:08 (  7)32:52 (  7)59:06 (11)
9
Jankauskas Linas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:04:3126:30 (11)1:04:04 (38)33:57 (  3)
10
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 2:10:1219:30 (  5)35:49 (13)1:14:53 (13)
11
Kozlovas Aleksandras LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:12:2424:25 (  9)46:23 (19)1:01:36 (12)
12
Marma Tautvydas LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:12:2726:57 (12)56:37 (30)48:53 (  9)
13
Grauslys Edvinas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:33:2929:31 (14)1:28:11 (48)35:47 (  4)
14
Čekas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:00:1330:29 (15)1:02:11 (36)1:27:33 (14)
  Deltuva Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:31:0135:02 (16)55:59 (28)dsq
  Sakalauskas Vygandas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:32:2542:00 (17)50:25 (24)dsq
  Vilkinas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:59:3727:57 (13)1:31:40 (50)dns
  Simonavičius Edvardas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:51:591:22:19 (18)dsq1:29:40 (15)
  Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 31:34dns31:34 (  5)dns
  Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 32:38dns32:38 (  6)dns
  Yla Egidijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:37dns33:37 (  9)dns
  Vaišvilas Marius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 33:54dns33:54 (11)dns
  Asipauskas Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 36:13dns36:13 (14)dns
  Lesevičius Mindaugas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 36:21dns36:21 (15)dns
  Navikas Žygimantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 42:45dns42:45 (16)dns
  Vanglikas Julius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 43:11dns43:11 (17)dns
  Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 44:39dns44:39 (18)dns
  Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 46:29dns46:29 (20)dns
  Mikšys Julius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 47:03dns47:03 (21)dns
  Pažereckas Gytis LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 47:40dns47:40 (22)dns
  Pranauskas Rimas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 48:02dns48:02 (23)dns
  Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 54:37dns54:37 (25)dns
  Gudelis Vytautas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 54:59dns54:59 (26)dns
  Balkauskas Edgaras LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 55:05dns55:05 (27)dns
  Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 56:02dns56:02 (29)dns
  Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 57:17dns57:17 (31)dns
  Grajauskas Giedrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 58:09dns58:09 (32)dns
  Gedminas Irmantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:00:01dns1:00:01 (33)dns
  Daknys Kazimieras LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:00:57dns1:00:57 (34)dns
  Kulevičius Š. LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:01:40dns1:01:40 (35)dns
  Čelkys Vykintas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:02:30dns1:02:30 (37)dns
  Lankauskas Gytis LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:04:18dns1:04:18 (39)dns
  Urbonas Edvinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:12:44dns1:12:44 (40)dns
  Merkuševas Nikita LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:15:04dns1:15:04 (41)dns
  Šimkus Domantas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:15:09dns1:15:09 (42)dns
  Masiokas Laurynas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:15:44dns1:15:44 (43)dns
  Kriukas Paulius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:16:43dns1:16:43 (44)dns
  Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:17:18dns1:17:18 (45)dns
  Brizgys Nerijus LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:25:27dns1:25:27 (46)dns
  Pranckūnas Tomas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:26:28dns1:26:28 (47)dns
  Serva Gabrielius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:30:04dns1:30:04 (49)dns
  Kaulius Mindaugas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:34:02dns1:34:02 (51)dns
  Dobrovolskis Aurimas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:36:37dns1:36:37 (52)dns
  Kaulakis Irmantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:40:26dns1:40:26 (53)dns
  Mackevičius Raimondas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:41:39dns1:41:39 (54)dns
  Kazragis Simas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:42:16dns1:42:16 (55)dns
  Narušis Šarūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:44:18dns1:44:18 (56)dns
  Kundelis Kostas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:44:24dns1:44:24 (57)dns
  Mickūnas Julius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 2:00:29dns2:00:29 (58)dns
  Krauleidis Justinas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 2:14:21dns2:14:21 (59)dns
  Kazimieraitis Edgaras LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda  dnsdsqdns
  Staknys Martynas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius  dnsdsqdns
  Zaveckas Edgaras LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė  dnsdsqdns
  Mažeika E. LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai  dnsdsqdns
  Ladyga Aivaras LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys  dnsdsqdns
  Bumbulis Eiminas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus  dnsdsqdns
  Pranckūnas Simas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava  dnsdsqdns
  Kiekša Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys  dnsdsqdns
  Klivinskas Edgaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas  dnsdsqdns
  Domarkas Edgaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava  dnsdsqdns
  Buitkus T. LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai  dnsdsqdns
  Raibys Rolandas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda  dnsdsqdns
  Žilonecas Aistis LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys  dnsdsqdns