Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2000-05-14

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 1 d. 4.1 km 8 KP, 2 d. 4.3 km 11 KP, 3 d. 3.3 km 9 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Voveris Eiminas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:47:2322:26 (  1)51:36 (  2)33:21 (  4)
2
Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:49:2823:50 (  2)56:03 (  4)29:35 (  2)
3
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:59:2646:15 (28)46:03 (  1)27:08 (  1)
4
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:12:0729:08 (  5)1:05:48 (  9)37:11 (  8)
5
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:18:3433:17 (15)1:06:38 (13)38:39 (10)
6
Jovaršas Audrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 2:21:0928:53 (  4)1:12:07 (20)40:09 (12)
7
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:21:2832:01 (  9)1:15:15 (22)34:12 (  5)
8
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:21:3134:35 (20)1:04:45 (  7)42:11 (16)
9
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:21:3435:20 (21)1:11:36 (17)34:38 (  6)
10
Mačionis Jonas LTUJonava 2:21:3525:27 (  3)1:12:01 (19)44:07 (19)
11
Sklinsmontas Marius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:21:4034:25 (18)1:07:42 (15)39:33 (11)
12
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:21:4830:59 (  8)1:05:59 (10)44:50 (20)
13
Rymas Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:22:1032:12 (10)1:13:26 (21)36:32 (  7)
14
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 2:29:0133:09 (14)1:15:19 (24)40:33 (13)
14
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 2:29:0132:55 (13)1:25:46 (40)30:20 (  3)
16
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:31:0330:52 (  7)1:16:37 (28)43:34 (18)
17
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 2:53:1832:29 (12)1:32:13 (53)48:36 (25)
18
Galaburda Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:53:2933:36 (16)1:27:09 (45)52:44 (27)
19
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:56:5743:37 (26)1:23:30 (36)49:50 (26)
20
Pulokas Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:58:0837:33 (22)1:24:37 (38)55:58 (31)
21
Jučinskas Ernestas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:59:1930:22 (  6)1:42:55 (68)46:02 (21)
22
Pocius Andrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 2:59:2539:28 (23)1:31:27 (51)48:30 (24)
23
Pranauskas Kostas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 3:09:0032:25 (11)1:33:20 (55)1:03:15 (32)
24
Mikša Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:28:1145:48 (27)1:47:20 (75)55:03 (30)
25
Vickun Julius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:32:2352:57 (30)1:57:41 (86)41:45 (15)
26
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:35:571:20:00 (33)1:35:16 (58)40:41 (14)
27
Valatka Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 3:40:011:02:59 (32)1:43:55 (71)53:07 (28)
28
Zaleckas Tomas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 3:53:1934:25 (18)2:40:23 (105)38:31 (  9)
29
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 4:10:1156:02 (31)2:19:10 (100)54:59 (29)
30
Petrulis Artūras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 4:18:201:27:51 (34)2:02:27 (90)48:02 (23)
31
Urna Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 4:27:311:29:36 (35)1:54:16 (84)1:03:39 (33)
32
Žabas Erikas LTUJonava 5:02:4533:52 (17)2:32:42 (102)1:56:11 (35)
  Uščius Žygimantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:28:1841:25 (24)dsq46:53 (22)
  Vailionis E. LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:35:2052:14 (29)dsq43:06 (17)
  Grinius Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:13:5243:10 (25)dsq1:30:42 (34)
  Dambrauskas Simas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 53:48dns53:48 (  3)dns
  Šileika Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:01:56dns1:01:56 (  5)dns
  Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:03:45dns1:03:45 (  6)dns
  Jakubauskas Artūras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:05:38dns1:05:38 (  8)dns
  Pažereckas Aivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:06:18dns1:06:18 (11)dns
  Melnik Artūras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:06:23dns1:06:23 (12)dns
  Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:06:50dns1:06:50 (14)dns
  Uska Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:10:33dns1:10:33 (16)dns
  Pikturna Justinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:11:38dns1:11:38 (18)dns
  Lošys Viktoras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:15:18dns1:15:18 (23)dns
  Arūna Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:15:49dns1:15:49 (25)dns
  Krasauskas Deividas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:16:21dns1:16:21 (26)dns
  Kudakas Martynas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:16:30dns1:16:30 (27)dns
  Gerber Robertas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:16:37dns1:16:37 (28)dns
  Paulauskas Rokas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:20:08dns1:20:08 (30)dns
  Bendoraitis Aivaras LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:21:12dns1:21:12 (31)dns
  Gritėnas Ernestas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:21:25dns1:21:25 (32)dns
  Ribokas Jonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:22:36dns1:22:36 (33)dns
  Muckus Karolis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:23:12dns1:23:12 (34)dns
  Venclovaitis Edvinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:23:22dns1:23:22 (35)dns
  Šimoliūnas Domas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:23:47dns1:23:47 (37)dns
  Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:25:09dns1:25:09 (39)dns
  Jačionis Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:25:49dns1:25:49 (41)dns
  Kupšys Mindaugas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:26:23dns1:26:23 (42)dns
  Šemys Raimondas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:27:04dns1:27:04 (43)dns
  Suchovej Vladas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:27:06dns1:27:06 (44)dns
  Urbonas A. LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:28:50dns1:28:50 (46)dns
  Meleta Artūras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:29:14dns1:29:14 (47)dns
  Grigas Aurimas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:29:45dns1:29:45 (48)dns
  Malinauskas Donatas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:30:02dns1:30:02 (49)dns
  Zubrickas Rytis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:30:14dns1:30:14 (50)dns
  Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:31:39dns1:31:39 (52)dns
  Kontrimas Martynas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:32:43dns1:32:43 (54)dns
  Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:33:21dns1:33:21 (56)dns
  Stonkus Romas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:33:37dns1:33:37 (57)dns
  Boguševičius Marius LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 1:35:24dns1:35:24 (59)dns
  Veršinskas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:35:53dns1:35:53 (60)dns
  Mickus Mykolas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:36:07dns1:36:07 (61)dns
  Mačiulis Pranas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:37:27dns1:37:27 (62)dns
  Šiema Šarūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 1:37:32dns1:37:32 (63)dns
  Radzinevičius Gintaras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:39:05dns1:39:05 (64)dns
  Kiliotaitis Paulius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:40:08dns1:40:08 (65)dns
  Lapinaitis Mindaugas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:41:03dns1:41:03 (66)dns
  Mažulis R. LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:42:28dns1:42:28 (67)dns
  Teresius Šarūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:42:55dns1:42:55 (68)dns
  Juška Ovidijus LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 1:43:03dns1:43:03 (70)dns
  Keblikas Šarūnas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:44:16dns1:44:16 (72)dns
  Sasmil Vilius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:45:31dns1:45:31 (73)dns
  Karmonas Rokas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:45:45dns1:45:45 (74)dns
  Vaišvila Tomas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:48:36dns1:48:36 (76)dns
  Grublys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:49:01dns1:49:01 (77)dns
  Babarskas Raimondas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:49:28dns1:49:28 (78)dns
  Norvaiša Rimantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:53:24dns1:53:24 (79)dns
  Karklius Edgaras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:54:00dns1:54:00 (80)dns
  Levišauskas Giedrius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:54:03dns1:54:03 (81)dns
  Paltanavičius Andrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:54:05dns1:54:05 (82)dns
  Urbas Rolandas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:54:10dns1:54:10 (83)dns
  Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:54:57dns1:54:57 (85)dns
  Kisiliauskas Edgaras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:00:35dns2:00:35 (87)dns
  Odavas Robertas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 2:01:02dns2:01:02 (88)dns
  Valiūnas Povilas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:01:16dsq2:01:16 (89)dns
  Vanglikas Justinas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 2:05:50dns2:05:50 (91)dns
  Radžius L. LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:06:51dns2:06:51 (92)dns
  Reichelis Vilius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:07:24dns2:07:24 (93)dns
  Mikuckis J. LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 2:07:49dns2:07:49 (94)dns
  Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 2:07:51dns2:07:51 (95)dns
  Kurpė Saulius LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 2:08:38dns2:08:38 (96)dns
  Grūnovas Rytis LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 2:11:28dns2:11:28 (97)dns
  Buškevičius Mindaugas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:17:50dns2:17:50 (98)dns
  Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 2:18:33dns2:18:33 (99)dns
  Labonas Aurimas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:26:14dns2:26:14 (101)dns
  Jašinskas Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:32:57dns2:32:57 (103)dns
  Pauža Gytis LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 2:33:44dns2:33:44 (104)dns
  Mockus Mindaugas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:48:39dns2:48:39 (106)dns
  Jarašiūnas Mantas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 2:49:58dsq2:49:58 (107)dns
  Kundelis Algirdas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 2:53:41dns2:53:41 (108)dns
  Morkūnas A. LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:09:09dns3:09:09 (109)dns
  Ugintas Aidas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda  dnsdsqdns
  Giniotis Ovidijus LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys  dnsdsqdns
  Piskovackis Martynas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda  dnsdsqdns
  Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas  dnsdsqdns
  Slapšinskas Audrius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys  dnsdsqdns
  Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas  dnsdsqdns
  Radeckas Paulius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys  dnsdsqdns
  Smalinskas Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius  dnsdsqdns
  Šaulys Evaldas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda  dnsdsqdns
  Žydelis Ernestas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus  dnsdsqdns
  Girjotas Mantas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys  dnsdsqdns