Alytus Kaunas Vilnius
LTU, Lavariškės, 2000-04-24

Rezultatai

Grupė H45

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Janušauskas Kazys LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 39:08  
2
Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 39:58  
3
Gaižauskas Eugenijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 40:20  
4
Poberžinas Rokas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 40:26  
5
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 41:06  
6
Kutka Rimvydas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 41:23  
7
Liubartas Artūras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 42:59  
8
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 43:39  
9
Poznanskas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 43:45  
10
Gečas Robertas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 45:01  
11
Šilo Vitalijus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 46:03  
12
Romančikas Gediminas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 46:28  
13
Kviecinskas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 46:52  
14
Izokaitis Ričardas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 46:56  
15
Jankauskas Pijus LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 47:11  
16
Pačkauskas Laimutis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 47:39  
17
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 48:42  
18
Leliašius Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 48:50  
19
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 49:17  
20
Bagdonas Antanas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 49:19  
21
Rūkas Gvidas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 50:06  
22
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 50:10  
23
Dūda Kostas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 50:11  
24
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 51:06  
25
Radavičius Lukas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 51:25  
26
Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 51:43  
27
Aleksandraitis Vytenis LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 52:43  
28
Rozalis Valentinas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 52:59  
29
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 53:08  
30
Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 54:44  
31
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 55:10  
32
Digaitis Gintaras LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 55:30  
33
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 55:32  
34
Gabrielaitis Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 55:58  
35
Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 56:15  
36
Paplauskas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:25  
37
Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 59:08  
38
Švetkauskas Edgaras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:00:30  
39
Kazlauskas Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:01:15  
40
Sakalauskas Simonas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:01:16  
41
Dikevičius Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:03:23  
42
Navickas Darius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:04:15  
43
Butkus Viktoras LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:04:42  
44
Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:04:44  
45
Cicėnas Rimantas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 1:05:25  
46
Židžiūnas Ramūnas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:05:55  
47
Gylys Edmundas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:06:58  
48
Taroza Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:11:58  
49
Lionikas Tadas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:13:46  
50
Liubartas Andrius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:26:10  
51
Skirka Vytautas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:33:44  
52
Ivanauskas Tadas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:35:57  
  Mikutavičius Paulius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai dsq  
  Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai dsq  
  Eimaitis Bernardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius dsq  
  Kavaliauskas Petras LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
  Rakštikas Povilas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius dsq