Moksleivių čemp. klasika + trumpa
LTU, Aukštadvaris, 2000-06-19

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 17:31  
2
Kokanka Faustas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 21:29  
3
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 21:31  
4
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 21:35  
5
Šileika Darius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 22:37  
6
Kiliotaitis Paulius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 22:44  
7
Sklinsmontas Marius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 23:13  
8
Dambrauskas Simas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 23:36  
9
Melnik Artūras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 23:53  
10
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 24:02  
11
Uska Tomas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 25:16  
12
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 25:24  
13
Meleta Artūras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 25:38  
14
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 25:41  
15
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 25:50  
16
Pažereckas Aivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 26:05  
17
Paulauskas Rokas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 26:23  
18
Jakubauskas Artūras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 26:40  
19
Ribokas Jonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 27:35  
20
Mačionis Jonas LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 27:44  
21
Stadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 27:53  
21
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 27:53  
23
Arūna Simonas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 28:39  
24
Jačionis Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 28:41  
25
Voveris Eiminas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 28:45  
26
Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 29:27  
27
Jurgelevičius Gytis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 29:43  
28
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 31:25  
29
Kupšys Mindaugas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:51  
30
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 32:36  
31
Krasauskas Deividas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 33:57  
32
Malinauskas Donatas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 34:19  
33
Jučinskas Ernestas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 35:22  
34
Pulokas Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 35:47  
35
Venclovaitis Edvinas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 36:19  
36
Muckus Karolis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 36:32  
37
Galaburda Justas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 37:39  
38
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė 37:52  
39
Gerber Robertas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 38:13  
40
Veršinskas Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 38:25  
41
Lošys Viktoras LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 38:45  
42
Šimkūnas Karolis LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 40:10  
43
Rymas Šarūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 40:49  
44
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 41:36  
45
Jašinskas Tadas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 42:10  
46
Jovaršas Audrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 44:57  
47
Suchovej Vladas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 45:16  
48
Rutkauskas Vaidotas LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 50:23  
49
Mikša Marius LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 52:10  
50
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM, Prienai 53:31  
51
Šimoliūnas Domas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:00:25  
52
Slapšinskas Audrius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 1:14:45  
  Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys dsq  
  Preibys Andrius LTUPlungės SM, Plungė dsq  
  Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai dsq