Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | suma | 1 diena | 2 diena |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D10 | Žilovaitė Aušra | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 20:48 | 9:43 ( 4) | 11:05 ( 3) |
2 | D10 | Puriņa Anna | LAT | Mona OK | 21:21 | 11:51 ( 8) | 9:30 ( 1) |
3 | H10 | Vilkinas Artūras | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 21:55 | 8:26 ( 1) | 13:29 ( 9) |
4 | H10 | Tautkevičius Vytautas | LTU | Kauno OSM, Kaunas | 22:42 | 12:34 (12) | 10:08 ( 2) |
5 | H10 | Stankevičius Vilius | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 23:05 | 11:40 ( 7) | 11:25 ( 4) |
6 | H10 | Mikalauskas Mykolas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 23:14 | 11:33 ( 6) | 11:41 ( 5) |
7 | H10 | Kruze Karlis | LAT | Auseklis IK | 23:29 | 11:21 ( 5) | 12:08 ( 6) |
8 | H10 | Merkuševas Nikita | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 25:50 | 12:53 (13) | 12:57 ( 8) |
9 | D10 | Freimane Marita | LAT | Auseklis IK | 27:29 | 13:44 (18) | 13:45 (10) |
10 | D10 | Janulevičiūtė Justina | LTU | Alytaus SM, Alytus | 28:22 | 13:32 (16) | 14:50 (13) |
11 | H10 | Krauleidis Justinas | LTU | Plungės SM, Plungė | 28:32 | 14:21 (21) | 14:11 (11) |
12 | D10 | Pečiūraitė Dovilė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 30:57 | 13:11 (15) | 17:46 (16) |
13 | H10 | Zhuk Yuri | RUS | Kaliningrad | 30:58 | 18:50 (30) | 12:08 ( 6) |
14 | D10 | Akstinaitė Ugnė | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 31:44 | 17:33 (26) | 14:11 (11) |
15 | H10 | Gipas Marijonas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 34:39 | 14:08 (20) | 20:31 (20) |
16 | D10 | Radchenko Anna | RUS | Kaliningrad | 35:21 | 17:39 (28) | 17:42 (15) |
17 | D10 | Valdmane Līga | LAT | Vidzeme OK | 35:28 | 15:23 (22) | 20:05 (18) |
18 | D10 | Upane Ieva | LAT | Auseklis IK | 35:57 | 17:07 (25) | 18:50 (17) |
19 | D10 | Kutkaitė Aušrinė | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 36:06 | 14:05 (19) | 22:01 (21) |
20 | D10 | Alkevičiūtė Agota | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 36:09 | 15:54 (23) | 20:15 (19) |
21 | H10 | Riabovas Vytautas | LTU | Fiesta OK, Vilnius | 36:29 | 20:08 (31) | 16:21 (14) |
22 | D10 | Čaikovskytė Karolina | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 40:08 | 18:01 (29) | 22:07 (22) |
23 | D10 | Sinkevičiūtė Indrė | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 56:11 | 12:20 (10) | 43:51 (24) |
24 | H10 | Strumskis Simonas | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 57:34 | 12:54 (14) | 44:40 (25) |
25 | H10 | Radzevičius Einaras | LTU | Prienų SM, Prienai | 1:06:27 | 35:42 (32) | 30:45 (23) |
26 | H10 | Misiūnas Matas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 9:10 | 9:10 ( 2) | dsq |
27 | H10 | Ražaitis Vaidotas | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 9:12 | 9:12 ( 3) | dsq |
28 | D10 | Gvildytė Teklė Emilija | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 11:57 | 11:57 ( 9) | dsq |
29 | D10 | Ražaitytė Minija | LTU | Medeina OK, Kaunas | 12:32 | 12:32 (11) | dsq |
30 | H10 | Gavėnas Jurgis | LTU | 13:42 | 13:42 (17) | dsq | |
31 | D10 | Valdmane Justina | LAT | Vidzeme OK | 16:12 | 16:12 (24) | dsq |
32 | D10 | Dambrauskaitė Eglė | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 17:36 | 17:36 (27) | dsq |