Molėtų estafetė
LTU, Kulionys, 2000-04-09

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 8.1 km 22 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:26:55 1Bacys Modestas49:29 (  3)49:29 (  3)
2Kazimieraitis Romualdas54:53 (  4)1:44:22 (  3)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas42:33 (  1)2:26:55 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:27:05 1Andrėkus Saulius49:13 (  2)49:13 (  2)
2Sadeckas Darius55:08 (  5)1:44:21 (  2)
3Šulčys Nerijus42:44 (  2)2:27:05 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:33:21 1Petrauskas Giedrius51:54 (  4)51:54 (  4)
2Bartkevičius Artūras49:36 (  1)1:41:30 (  1)
3Rimkus Mantas51:51 (  4)2:33:21 (  3)
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:39:16 1Bilevičius Liutauras52:43 (  5)52:43 (  5)
2Barkauskas Aidas56:41 (  7)1:49:24 (  5)
3Smilgius Audrius49:52 (  3)2:39:16 (  4)
5
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:41:13 1Bogužinskas Tomas56:31 (  8)56:31 (  8)
2Ramoška Skirmantas50:37 (  2)1:47:08 (  4)
3Šimanskas Ramūnas54:05 (  7)2:41:13 (  5)
6
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:42:50 1Stulgys Donatas54:46 (  7)54:46 (  7)
2Jovaišas Kęstutis54:41 (  3)1:49:27 (  6)
3Paužas Henrikas53:23 (  6)2:42:50 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU2:49:18 1Grašys Mindaugas1:00:39 (12)1:00:39 (12)
2Grašys Vytautas55:53 (  6)1:56:32 (  7)
3Ranonis Gediminas52:46 (  5)2:49:18 (  7)
8
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU3:04:05 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas46:54 (  1)46:54 (  1)
2Černiavskis Miroslavas1:16:08 (12)2:03:02 (10)
3Boguška Dalius1:01:03 (  9)3:04:05 (  8)
9
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU3:13:07 1Mačiulis Dainius59:59 (10)59:59 (10)
2Šimkonis Andrius1:02:59 (10)2:02:58 (  9)
3Paulauskas Vitalijus1:10:09 (10)3:13:07 (  9)
10
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU3:14:37 1Petukas Arimantas1:00:01 (11)1:00:01 (11)
2Pasternackis Raimondas1:02:55 (  9)2:02:56 (  8)
3Gapšys Artūras1:11:41 (11)3:14:37 (10)
11
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:17:45 1Raudeliūnas Laimis59:58 (  9)59:58 (  9)
2Lazauskas Donatas1:16:58 (13)2:16:56 (13)
3Markovas Paulius1:00:49 (  8)3:17:45 (11)
12
Medis OK, Zarasai LTU3:18:14 1Novičenko Eduard52:50 (  6)52:50 (  6)
2Bikulč Artūras1:10:14 (11)2:03:04 (11)
3Šiškovas Jurijus1:15:10 (13)3:18:14 (12)
13
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU3:25:16 1Saunorius Arūnas1:08:57 (13)1:08:57 (13)
2Visockas Artūras1:02:13 (  8)2:11:10 (12)
3Milašauskas Darius1:14:06 (12)3:25:16 (13)
  Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Manaika Justinas1:47:13 (14)1:47:13 (14)