Lietuvos čemp. trumpa
LTU, Smalininkai, 2001-06-02

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 4.4 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km Taip pat...
1
Sargautytė Ieva LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 24:29 M125:47 (  2) 5:35 M20
2
Misiūnaitė Asta LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 24:33 M226:56 (  2) 5:36
3
Vosyliūtė Diana LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 24:40 M229:09 (  9) 5:37 M20
4
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 24:45 M227:18 (  3) 5:39
5
Voverienė Giedrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 25:01 M127:17 (  5) 5:42
6
Alšauskaitė Dainora LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 25:02 M230:21 (12) 5:42
7
Rudzenskaitė Vilma LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 25:18 M124:26 (  1) 5:46
8
Čepaitienė Rūta LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 25:38 M129:56 (  8) 5:51
9
Misiūnaitė Renata LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 26:21 M127:41 (  6) 6:00
10
Redeckaitė Agnė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 26:24 M230:20 (11) 6:01 M20
11
Paznokaitė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 26:38 M128:19 (  7) 6:04
12
Jaugėlienė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 26:49 M228:53 (  7) 6:07
13
Ražaitienė Jolanta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 27:08 M225:40 (  1) 6:11
14
Valaitė Indrė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 27:43 M126:13 (  3) 6:19 M20
15
Paužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 27:45 M130:21 (10) 6:20 M20
16
Arlauskienė Ramunė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 28:02 M227:51 (  4) 6:24
17
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 28:52 M228:58 (  8) 6:35 M20
18
Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 29:11 M130:54 (12) 6:39
19
Pilipenko Galina LTUMedis OK, Zarasai 29:44 M132:30 (14) 6:47
20
Žilinskaitė Jonė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 29:56 M130:07 (  9) 6:50
21
Grigaitė Evelina LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 30:27 M230:37 (13) 6:57 M20
22
Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 30:46 M228:20 (  6) 7:01
23
Aleksandraitytė Džiuginta LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 31:00 M132:32 (15) 7:04
24
Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 32:04 M229:37 (10) 7:19 M20
25
Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 32:17 M127:06 (  4) 7:22 M20
26
Eigėlytė Asta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 33:02 M228:13 (  5) 7:32
27
Bumelytė Vida LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 33:11 M130:52 (11) 7:34 M20
28
Miškūnaitė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 33:25 M131:35 (13) 7:37
29
Gugevičiūtė Gražina LTULKKA, Kaunas 34:39 M231:11 (14) 7:54
29
Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:39 M231:42 (15) 7:54 M20

Tarpiniai laikai