Lietuvos čemp. trumpa
LTU, Smalininkai, 2001-06-02

Rezultatai

Grupė MP

Trasa 4.4 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Bulovaitė Lina LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 29:32 M134:11 (23) 6:44
2
Beresnevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 29:52 M132:49 (18) 6:49
3
Puniškytė Kristina LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 29:53 M133:30 (20) 6:49
4
Vaičaitytė Jurgita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 29:54 M132:36 (16) 6:49
5
Šuksterytė Agnė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 30:08 M233:31 (19) 6:52
5
Namajūnaitė Aušra LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 30:08 M234:31 (23) 6:52
7
Reinartaitė Vaida LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 30:09 M234:33 (24) 6:53
8
Bankauskaitė Agnė LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 30:17 M2dsq 6:54
9
Kudabaitė Žydrūnė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 30:29 M243:34 (34) 6:57
10
Merkelytė Roberta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 30:42 M233:26 (18) 7:00
11
Mačiulytė Irina LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 30:55 M235:59 (28) 7:03
12
Izokaitytė Giedrė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 31:47 M1dsq 7:15
12
Šeškevičiūtė Jurga LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 31:47 M145:42 (33) 7:15
14
Pilybaitė Indrė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 32:53 M235:21 (27) 7:30
15
Mačytė Laura LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 33:28 M236:34 (30) 7:38
16
Pipinytė Milda LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 34:21 M233:55 (22) 7:50
17
Radžiūnaitė Donata LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 35:12 M137:47 (28) 8:02
18
Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 36:00 M237:01 (31) 8:13
19
Tirlikienė Rūta LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 36:02 M235:13 (26) 8:13
20
Čečinaitė Lina LTUOriens OK, Kaunas 36:34 M236:24 (29) 8:20
21
Akulevičiūtė Gretė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 38:07 M136:17 (27) 8:42
22
Domarkienė Jolita LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 38:43 M133:48 (22) 8:50
23
Karaliūtė Kristina LTUJavonis OK, Mariampolė 38:46 M138:36 (30) 8:51
24
Saženytė Eugenija LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 39:05 M143:16 (32) 8:55
25
Norkutė Milda LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 39:32 M157:10 (36) 9:01
26
Lukošiūtė Ieva LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 40:06 M141:13 (31) 9:09
27
Mačionytė Ugnė LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 41:28 M248:58 (37) 9:28
28
Jaroščenko Simona LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 41:38 M241:14 (33) 9:30
29
Misiūnaitė Audronė LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 43:13 M135:51 (26) 9:52
  Šarkelytė Rasa LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq M148:12 (34)  
  Arlauskaitė Ernesta LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq M1dsq  
  Norkutė Akvilė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda dsq M245:50 (36)  
  Urbonaitė Roma LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas dsq M148:36 (35)  

Tarpiniai laikai