Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2001-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė H16

Trasa 1 d. 5.1 km 11 KP, 2 d. 5.4 km 11 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Voveris Eiminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:5133:46 (  1)30:05 (  1)
2
Bertuks Edgars LATOgre 1:09:0036:38 (  4)32:22 (  3)
3
Stupelis Romualdas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:09:4639:18 (  8)30:28 (  2)
4
Lebedoks Ēriks LATMeridians 1:11:3538:22 (  7)33:13 (  5)
5
Ansabergs Janis LATAuseklis 1:13:2134:49 (  2)38:32 (29)
6
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:13:2940:52 (13)32:37 (  4)
7
Uska Tomas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:14:3540:10 (10)34:25 (10)
8
Freimanis Normunds LATRSP 1:14:4436:23 (  3)38:21 (27)
9
Linde Mārtiņš LATRSP 1:14:5437:34 (  5)37:20 (22)
10
Leliašius Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:15:3942:04 (17)33:35 (  7)
11
Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:15:4840:52 (13)34:56 (12)
12
Dambrauskas Simas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:16:0842:42 (19)33:26 (  6)
13
Tautkevičius Karolis LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:16:1039:26 (  9)36:44 (21)
14
Čelkys Donatas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:3041:52 (16)35:38 (15)
15
Manaika Justinas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:18:0443:44 (22)34:20 (  9)
16
Trimakas Gediminas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:18:2042:31 (18)35:49 (18)
17
Digaitis Ramūnas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:18:3040:28 (11)38:02 (26)
18
Šikas Ruslanas LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:18:3838:07 (  6)40:31 (39)
19
Romančikas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:4741:19 (15)37:28 (23)
20
Roze Renārs LATOgre 1:19:1645:00 (28)34:16 (  8)
21
Stuopelis Arnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:19:3343:12 (21)36:21 (20)
22
Vingis Egidijus LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:20:3345:25 (30)35:08 (14)
23
Šileika Darius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:21:2947:04 (38)34:25 (10)
24
Gerber Robertas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:21:5546:04 (36)35:51 (19)
25
Bauža Vitalijus LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:22:1947:23 (39)34:56 (12)
26
Tamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:22:2843:45 (23)38:43 (30)
27
Mickus Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:22:3244:10 (24)38:22 (28)
28
Valaitis Audrius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:22:3446:52 (37)35:42 (16)
29
Ambraška Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:22:3644:56 (25)37:40 (25)
30
Gečas Robertas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:23:4043:01 (20)40:39 (40)
31
Yla Rolandas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:23:4344:56 (25)38:47 (31)
32
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 1:25:1449:27 (45)35:47 (17)
33
Galaburda Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:25:4144:58 (27)40:43 (41)
34
Vyšniauskas Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:25:4645:51 (34)39:55 (35)
35
Krasauskas Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:26:3045:22 (29)41:08 (42)
36
Michailovas Andrius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:27:2647:25 (40)40:01 (36)
37
Taroza Mantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:28:0745:40 (32)42:27 (44)
38
Saimininkas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:28:4345:32 (31)43:11 (48)
39
Lekaveckas Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:29:3150:00 (46)39:31 (34)
40
Paplauskas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:31:1045:40 (32)45:30 (53)
41
Židžiūnas Ramūnas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:31:3648:57 (43)42:39 (45)
42
Sakalauskas Valdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:31:5745:54 (35)46:03 (55)
43
Jakobsons Davis LATAuseklis 1:32:2548:18 (42)44:07 (50)
44
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUPrienų SM 1:32:2954:56 (49)37:33 (24)
45
Pečkys Artūras LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 1:32:4849:26 (44)43:22 (49)
46
Zaleskis Arūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:34:0351:04 (47)42:59 (47)
47
Arūna Simonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:4948:07 (41)47:42 (57)
48
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:35:5655:28 (50)40:28 (38)
49
Lasinskis Aleksandrs LATAuseklis 1:40:171:00:51 (56)39:26 (33)
50
Dikevičius Audrius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 1:41:001:00:54 (57)40:06 (37)
51
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUPrienų SM 1:41:3057:12 (54)44:18 (52)
52
Rupšys Mindaugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:41:381:02:44 (62)38:54 (32)
53
Gabrielaitis Marius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:42:541:00:57 (58)41:57 (43)
54
Sabaliauskas Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:44:251:01:42 (61)42:43 (46)
55
Šiema Šarūnas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:45:391:01:23 (59)44:16 (51)
56
Anzulevičius Paulius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:45:5153:36 (48)52:15 (59)
57
Kundelis Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:50:5059:30 (55)51:20 (58)
58
Šilinskas Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:51:2355:55 (52)55:28 (61)
59
Jakubauskas Artūras LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:51:2856:00 (53)55:28 (61)
60
Urbonas Vytautas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:51:541:06:03 (63)45:51 (54)
61
Kukulskis Marius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:00:181:07:42 (64)52:36 (60)
62
Šimėnas Justinas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:05:2055:36 (51)1:09:44 (71)
63
Suchovej Romanas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:08:461:11:54 (66)56:52 (63)
64
Krasauskas Andrius LTU  2:11:331:12:11 (67)59:22 (66)
65
Pipiras Justinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:13:541:01:32 (60)1:12:22 (73)
66
Malkovas Viktoras LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:16:371:18:34 (69)58:03 (65)
67
Barkovski Andrey RUSKaliningradas 2:20:171:15:29 (68)1:04:48 (70)
68
Pabedinskas Henrikas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:41:331:28:13 (71)1:13:20 (74)
69
Bertašius Arvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:41:531:28:17 (72)1:13:36 (75)
70
Vaišvilas Linas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:56:041:54:34 (74)1:01:30 (69)
71
Klimas Aivaras LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:58:011:47:17 (73)1:10:44 (72)
72
Karalius Nerijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:02:102:02:46 (75)59:24 (67)
  Bedrė Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 40:4240:42 (12)dsq
  Freimanis Artūrs LATAuseklis 47:37dsq47:37 (56)
  Romanenko Oleg RUSKaliningradas 58:01dsq58:01 (64)
  Veršinskas Ignas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:00:17dsq1:00:17 (68)
  Kairys Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:10:171:10:17 (65)dsq
  Maželis Regimantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:22:591:22:59 (70)dsq
  Mumrienko Alexandr RUSKaliningradas 1:27:41dsq1:27:41 (76)
  Menshaev Evgeni RUSKaliningradas 2:23:44dsq2:23:44 (77)