Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Juodkrantė, 2001-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė HA

Trasa 1 d. 7.4 km 12 KP, 2 d. 7.4 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Freimanis Māris LATAuseklis 1:33:3745:38 (  1)47:59 (  8)
2
Baleišis Edvardas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:33:3849:12 (  6)44:26 (  1)
3
Mankus Guntars LATSaldus OK 1:35:1050:22 (  8)44:48 (  2)
4
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:35:3248:08 (  4)47:24 (  6)
5
Ruģelis Māris LATMagnets 1:36:4949:26 (  7)47:23 (  5)
6
Sirmais Mārtiņš LATAuseklis 1:37:2146:06 (  2)51:15 (20)
7
Saunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:38:3651:43 (11)46:53 (  3)
8
Kazimieraitis Romualdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:38:4951:38 (10)47:11 (  4)
9
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:42:1651:23 (  9)50:53 (17)
10
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:42:5053:49 (16)49:01 (10)
11
Kojalovičs Kaspars LATMagnets 1:43:0255:14 (20)47:48 (  7)
12
Voitenko Uldis LATPurva Bridejs 1:43:1554:25 (17)48:50 (  9)
13
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:43:5352:48 (13)51:05 (18)
14
Sasnauskas Linas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:45:1754:34 (19)50:43 (16)
15
Brucis Andis LATSaldus OK 1:46:2856:45 (23)49:43 (12)
16
Gudauskas Alfredas LTULKA, Vilnius 1:46:4548:40 (  5)58:05 (42)
17
Tamošiūnas Tomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:47:1556:52 (25)50:23 (14)
18
Romanos Imans LATMagnets 1:48:2954:27 (18)54:02 (25)
19
Jasinskas Linas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:49:0158:35 (26)50:26 (15)
20
Visockas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:49:0758:53 (28)50:14 (13)
21
Voiceščuks Uģis LATBurkanciems & CO 1:49:3453:05 (14)56:29 (37)
22
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:50:2656:34 (22)53:52 (24)
23
Linde Kārlis LATAuseklis 1:50:3155:16 (21)55:15 (32)
24
Budriūnas Justas LTU  1:51:3556:45 (23)54:50 (29)
25
Šimeliauskas Robertas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:52:3753:34 (15)59:03 (45)
26
Valtass Ivars LATSaldus OK 1:53:1058:35 (26)54:35 (27)
27
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:53:261:02:16 (38)51:10 (19)
28
Vaičiulis Darius LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 1:53:2859:15 (31)54:13 (26)
29
Nakvosas Vidmantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:54:331:03:10 (45)51:23 (21)
30
Komarovas Cezijus LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:54:4259:51 (34)54:51 (30)
31
Kirda Tadas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:55:4959:39 (33)56:10 (34)
32
Liepinš Janis LATMagnets 1:57:0759:12 (30)57:55 (41)
33
Galinauskas Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:57:261:02:46 (41)54:40 (28)
34
Upāns Jānis LATAuseklis 1:57:301:00:56 (37)56:34 (38)
35
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:57:4052:30 (12)1:05:10 (57)
36
Sakne Kristaps LATAuseklis 1:58:2459:08 (29)59:16 (48)
37
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:58:421:05:05 (47)53:37 (22)
38
Dienys Andrius LTUSidabrinis tinklas 1:58:441:03:04 (44)55:40 (33)
38
Tirlikas Audrius LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 1:58:4459:37 (32)59:07 (46)
40
Sukackas Mindaugas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:59:071:02:43 (40)56:24 (36)
41
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas, VDU, Kaunas 2:00:031:02:56 (43)57:07 (39)
42
Korshunov Evgeni RUSKaliningradas 2:00:191:05:20 (48)54:59 (31)
43
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:00:221:04:11 (46)56:11 (35)
44
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:03:181:00:16 (35)1:03:02 (54)
45
Lėlius Valdas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:04:351:05:24 (49)59:11 (47)
46
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:04:581:02:52 (42)1:02:06 (51)
47
Znotinas Arūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:05:051:02:41 (39)1:02:24 (52)
48
Vainola Viljar ESTMARU 2:06:531:08:04 (52)58:49 (44)
49
Misikas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:07:111:06:02 (50)1:01:09 (50)
50
Jonytis Darius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:11:391:13:18 (59)58:21 (43)
51
Klepackas Vytautas LTUTakas OK, LKKA, Kaunas 2:12:581:06:53 (51)1:06:05 (58)
52
Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:13:161:12:15 (57)1:01:01 (49)
53
Gedminas Gintaras LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:13:401:11:12 (55)1:02:28 (53)
54
Bacys Vidmantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:16:331:09:31 (54)1:07:02 (59)
55
Lomsargis Marius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:17:431:12:57 (58)1:04:46 (56)
56
Laukaitis Andrius LTUVDU, Kaunas 2:24:121:09:06 (53)1:15:06 (63)
57
Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:31:031:20:59 (60)1:10:04 (62)
58
Pečiūnas Evaldas LTULKKA, Kaunas 2:32:041:23:50 (62)1:08:14 (61)
59
Puišys Algirdas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:46:441:42:59 (65)1:03:45 (55)
60
Neniškis Andrius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:51:071:28:17 (63)1:22:50 (64)
61
Kravčenko Sergej LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:12:411:36:44 (64)1:35:57 (68)
  Krastiņš Jurģis LATAuseklis 47:5947:59 (  3)dns
  Milašauskas Darius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:02dsq49:02 (11)
  Saunorius Dainoras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 53:38dns53:38 (23)
  Labenskis Vytautas LTULKA, Vilnius 57:43dsq57:43 (40)
  Šnore Arnis LATAuseklis 1:00:501:00:50 (36)dns
  Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:07:31dsq1:07:31 (60)
  Siudikas Kęstutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:11:331:11:33 (56)dns
  Ščerbickis Ivars LATPurva Bridejs 1:21:321:21:32 (61)dsq
  Peipiņš Agris LATAuseklis 1:23:28dsq1:23:28 (65)
  Traubas Michailas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:33:22dsq1:33:22 (66)
  Tugushev Sergei RUSKaliningradas 1:34:02dsq1:34:02 (67)
  Mazzariņš Aivars LATStopkrans OK  dsqdsq