Moksleivių finalai, OK Ąžuolas taurė
LTU, Mickūnai, 2001-09-29

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 4.2 km 8 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:20 5:19
2
Mačionis Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:08 5:30
3
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 23:16 5:32
4
Pečiūra Justinas LTULJTC, Vilnius 23:30 5:35
5
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:06 5:44
5
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 24:06 5:44
7
Truklickas Ramūnas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 24:44 5:53
8
Gerasimov Andrej LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 24:51 5:55
9
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 25:09 5:59
10
Vilkelis Simas LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 25:38 6:06
11
Čiupas Marius LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 25:58 6:10
12
Teresius Šarūnas LTUKlaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda 26:00 6:11
13
Matelis Arūnas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 26:18 6:15
14
Stankevič Robertas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 26:21 6:16
15
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 26:26 6:17
16
Juknevičius Mantas LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 26:28 6:18
17
Draučiūnas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 26:43 6:21
18
Keina Linas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 26:48 6:22
19
Mačiulevičius Paulius LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 26:53 6:24
20
Pikturna Justinas LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 27:12 6:28
21
Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC 2, Marijampolė 27:20 6:30
22
Suchovej Vladas LTUKlaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda 27:32 6:33
23
Vilkauskas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:40 6:35
  Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUSietyno SM 3, Vilnius 27:45 6:36
24
Kepalas Vaidotas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 27:49 6:37
25
Žalkauskas Gediminas LTUSM Gaja 3, Kaunas 27:52 6:38
26
Raubickas Vytenis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:18 6:44
27
Kilbauskas Darius LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 28:38 6:49
28
Striūka Rapolas LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 28:46 6:50
29
Repečka Aurimas LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 28:52 6:52
30
Artemjevas Vitalijus LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 29:13 6:57
31
Naumavičius Mantas LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 29:23 6:59
32
Čečėta Egidijus LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 29:28 7:00
33
Vaišvilas Marius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 29:50 7:06
34
Dainys Vytenis LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 29:58 7:08
35
Aranskis Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 30:01 7:08
36
Grublys Artūras LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 30:30 7:15
  Zacharenko Viktoras LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 30:47 7:19
37
Zubka Domantas LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 30:52 7:20
38
Talandis Tomas LTUSietyno SM 2, Vilnius 31:03 7:23
39
Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja 2, Kaunas 33:15 7:55
40
Andrikis Mindaugas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 34:08 8:07
41
Valantinas Giedrius LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 34:24 8:11
42
Vanglikas Justinas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 34:58 8:19
43
Domarkas Edgaras LTUPanevėžio r. UVS, Krekenava 35:04 8:20
44
Kalenda Paulius LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai 35:08 8:21
45
Kundelis Kostas LTUOlimpo SM 2, Panevėžys 36:13 8:37
46
Pažereckas Aivaras LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 36:24 8:40
47
Kozlovas Aleksandras LTULJTC, Vilnius 36:26 8:40
  Šutas Antanas LTUSietyno SM 3, Vilnius 36:59 8:48
48
Asipauskas Marius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 37:03 8:49
49
Urna Viktoras LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 37:24 8:54
  Mikša Marius LTUSietyno SM 3, Vilnius 37:30 8:55
50
Lošys Viktoras LTUSM Gaja 3, Kaunas 37:32 8:56
51
Venckūnas Juozas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 38:13 9:05
52
Kamarevcevas Eduardas LTUSM Gaja 3, Kaunas 39:21 9:22
53
Boguševičius Marius LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 39:23 9:22
54
Mikšys Julius LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 39:33 9:25
55
Stasiulis Valentas LTUTelšių SM 2, Telšiai 41:15 9:49
56
Šaulys Evaldas LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 41:59 9:59
57
Rutkauskas Algirdas LTUSM Gaja 3, Kaunas 43:53 10:26
58
Bachovas Ernestas LTUJurbarko SM, Jurbarkas 44:35 10:36
  Gvergždytė Martyna LTUOlimpo SM, Panevėžys 46:02 10:57
59
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšių SM 2, Telšiai 47:03 11:12
60
Skurdelis Andrius LTUMarijampolės MKC 2, Marijampolė 48:41 11:35
61
Daugininkas Linas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 48:46 11:36
62
Gedminas Evaldas LTUTelšių SM 2, Telšiai 49:36 11:48
63
Vasiliauskas Emilis LTUMarijampolės MKC 2, Marijampolė 52:44 12:33
64
Pakalniškis Vilius LTUTelšių SM, Telšiai 53:09 12:39
65
Labonas Aurimas LTUOlimpo SM 2, Panevėžys 56:06 13:21
66
Slapšinskas Audrius LTUOlimpo SM 2, Panevėžys 1:15:45 18:02
67
Šumilovas Vladas LTUSietyno SM 3, Vilnius 1:17:23 18:25
68
Matiliūnas D. LTUKlaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda 1:17:35 18:28
69
Untanas Artūras LTULJTC, Vilnius 1:22:26 19:37
70
Grėbliauskas Arvydas LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 1:22:43 19:41
  Pribytkovas A. LTUKlaipėdos JTC 2, Klaipėda dsq  
  Gaižutis Tadas LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina dsq  
  Narkevičius Arvydas LTUTrakų JTC, Trakai dsq  
  Grigaitis Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq