Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Nemunaitis, 2001-08-08

Rezultatai

Grupė H14B

Trasa 1 d. 2.6 km 6 KP, 2 d. 3.2 km 7 KP, 3 d. 2.0 km 8 KP, 4 d. 2.2 km 6 KP, 5 d. 2.4 km 7 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena 5 diena
1
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:05:3423:39 (  1)39:27 (  2)16:22 (  1)26:36 (  8)19:30 (  2)
2
Marma Tautvydas LTULJTC, Vilnius 2:40:2438:03 (  5)33:32 (  1)41:49 (13)18:44 (  2)28:16 (  6)
3
Yla Egidijus LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:40:3334:52 (  3)49:31 (  8)38:16 (  8)18:40 (  1)19:14 (  1)
4
Čelkys Vykintas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:40:3935:00 (  4)44:39 (  3)25:48 (  4)23:18 (  5)31:54 (  8)
5
Tamošaitis Justinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:57:4845:00 (  8)59:27 (13)28:46 (  6)22:38 (  4)21:57 (  4)
6
Baranauskas Gytis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:04:5754:06 (15)47:03 (  6)27:37 (  5)30:56 (10)25:15 (  5)
7
Drungilas Paulius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:27:2733:24 (  2)52:26 (11)37:59 (  7)33:07 (12)50:31 (17)
8
Kreivėnas Mantas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:27:3051:20 (13)46:40 (  5)40:00 (10)24:45 (  7)44:45 (13)
9
Žemaitis Tautvydas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:34:501:02:23 (18)45:53 (  4)39:44 (  9)45:26 (18)21:24 (  3)
10
Gedraitis Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:35:0657:06 (17)1:03:46 (14)40:33 (12)24:43 (  6)28:58 (  7)
11
Kundelis Kostas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:44:0341:15 (  7)1:09:25 (15)51:38 (16)29:07 (  9)32:38 (  9)
12
Janulevičius Ramūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 4:19:2448:25 (11)49:32 (  9)1:07:29 (19)41:48 (17)52:10 (18)
13
Jašinskas Tadas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:44:3546:57 (10)49:18 (  7)1:47:23 (22)35:11 (15)45:46 (15)
14
Šavelis Edvinas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 5:06:371:19:23 (20)1:46:44 (16)44:02 (14)39:19 (16)37:09 (12)
15
Daukšas Martynas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 5:27:1253:25 (14)2:01:36 (20)58:28 (17)48:23 (19)45:20 (14)
  Balsevičius Arvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:08:191:19:17 (19)51:28 (10)24:24 (  2)dsq33:10 (10)
  Andrikis Mindaugas LTUFiesta OK, Vilnius 3:17:4046:13 (  9)dsq40:17 (11)1:03:11 (20)47:59 (16)
  Michejevas Mindaugas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 3:47:5340:26 (  6)1:48:20 (17)46:25 (15)32:42 (11)dns
  Černovas Vaidotas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:26:09dsq1:54:32 (18)1:00:53 (18)33:08 (13)57:36 (19)
  Baranauskas Vytaras LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:35:4348:42 (12)dsq24:56 (  3)22:05 (  3)dsq
  Zabita Deividas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:42:321:33:17 (21)58:27 (12)1:10:48 (20)dnsdns
  Trofimovas Andrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 4:23:2955:17 (16)1:56:47 (19)1:31:25 (21)dsqdns
  Melaika Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:10:08dnsdnsdns34:43 (14)35:25 (11)