Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Nemunaitis, 2001-08-08

Rezultatai

Grupės D16, D45, H16B

Trasa 3.6 km 10 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  5 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1D16Ptašekaitė Rasa LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 31:28 8:44
2H16BKrasauskas Deividas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:39 8:47
3H16BBoroņenko Dmitrijs LATStiga OK 31:41 8:48
4D16Martusevičiūtė Edita LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 31:43 8:48
5D16Mickevičiūtė Karolina LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 32:20 8:58
6D16Jurkutė Virginija LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 32:22 8:59
7H16BKundelis Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 32:33 9:02
8D45Ulevičienė Jūratė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 33:16 9:14
9H16BYla Rolandas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 33:35 9:19
10D16Panas Dagmara POLUWKS WAT Warszawa, Warszawa 34:13 9:30
11H16BVyšniauskas Tomas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 34:15 9:30
12H16BRibokas Jonas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 34:16 9:31
13D16Radžiūnaitė Donata LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 34:32 9:35
14H16BUrbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 34:39 9:37
15D16Linkevičiūtė Aistė LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 35:05 9:44
16H16BAnzulevičius Paulius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 35:17 9:48
17D16Puriņa Ieva LATMona OK 35:58 9:59
18H16BGrigorjevs Aleksandrs LATStiga OK 36:04 10:01
18D45Krasuckienė Eglė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 36:04 10:01
20D16Beresnevičiūtė Justė LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 36:18 10:05
21D16Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 36:27 10:07
22D45Stankevičiūtė Irena LTUDainava OK, Alytus 36:38 10:10
23D16Žemaitytė Neringa LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 36:47 10:13
24H16BGenys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 37:02 10:17
25D16Sidaravičiūtė Skaistė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:32 10:25
26D45Ptašekienė Vitalija LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 37:37 10:26
27H16BTamošaitis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:39 10:27
28D45Podolinskienė Violeta Sigita LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 38:00 10:33
29H16BŽidžiūnas Ramūnas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 38:15 10:37
30H16BDavidovs Vadims LATStiga OK 38:43 10:45
31D16Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 39:04 10:51
32D45Dambrauskienė Genovaitė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 39:32 10:58
33D16Mačytė Laura LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 39:34 10:59
34D16Karaliūtė Kristina LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 39:43 11:01
35D45Stanevičienė Rūta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 40:13 11:10
36H16BMuckus Karolis LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 40:42 11:18
37D16Šeškevičiūtė Jurga LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 41:05 11:24
38D16Šilytė Diana LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:22 11:29
39H16BPadegimas Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 41:28 11:31
40D16Busilaitė Sandra LTUKaukas OK, Kaunas 41:35 11:33
41D16Firantaitė Rūta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 41:53 11:38
42D16Jaroščenko Simona LTUŠaltinėlis OK, Jonava 42:27 11:47
43H16BJakubauskas Artūras LTUDainava OK, Alytus 43:12 12:00
44D16Baliko Anna LATStiga OK 43:14 12:00
45H16BRutkauskas Vaidotas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:15 12:17
46H16BStadalius Vaidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 44:44 12:25
47H16BLevišauskas Giedrius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 44:56 12:28
48D16Adulčikaitė Živilė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 45:02 12:30
49H16BKiekšė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 45:40 12:41
50D45Keinienė Laimutė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 46:00 12:46
51H16BDobužinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:33 12:55
52D16Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:51 13:00
53H16BJokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 47:05 13:04
54D16Radzeviča Kira LATStiga OK 47:26 13:10
55H16BGlowacki Andrzej POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 49:16 13:41
56D16Gedminaitė Gintarė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 49:24 13:43
57H16BKugelis Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:39 13:47
58D45Dūdienė Violeta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 49:44 13:48
59H16BMikulionis Vilius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 50:00 13:53
60H16BPekarskas Dainius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 50:59 14:09
61H16BPaeglis Andris LATMagnets OK 51:06 14:11
62H16BBrazlauskis Justas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 51:20 14:15
63H16BPaltanavičius Andrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 51:23 14:16
64H16BLabutis Tomas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 51:39 14:20
65D16Sutkutė Agneta LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 51:53 14:24
66H16BMalinauskas Donatas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 53:05 14:44
67H16BTimleris Mindaugas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:12 15:03
68D16Krawczyk Monika POLWKS Flota Gdynia, Gdynia 54:57 15:15
69H16BKraujalis Dainius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 55:12 15:20
70H16BPulokas Tomas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 55:50 15:30
71H16BKairys Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 56:24 15:40
72D16Jakubanecaitė Dalia LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 56:37 15:43
73D16Šeikytė Giedrė LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 57:51 16:04
74H16BŠilanskas Tomas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 57:52 16:04
75D16Gulevičiūtė Laura LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 58:37 16:16
75H16BŠimėnas Justinas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 58:37 16:16
77D16Paukštytė Edita LTUDainava OK, Alytus 58:47 16:19
78D16Daugirdaitė Viltė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:18 17:35
79D16Savičiūtė Laura LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:03:42 17:41
80H16BPabedinskas Henrikas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:04:15 17:50
81H16BPtašekas Linas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:04:58 18:02
82D16Veličkaitė Živilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:05:06 18:05
83D16Bindokaitė Aušrinė LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:05:07 18:05
84D16Kaupelytė Julija LTUIgnalinos MN, Ignalina 1:05:48 18:16
85D16Vinčaitytė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:58 18:36
86H16BMarozas Povilas LTUVilnius 1:09:08 19:12
87H16BFilipek Rafal POLUWKS WAT Warszawa, Warszawa 1:11:31 19:51
88H16BRogožin Vsevolod LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:20:18 22:18
89H16BStolarski Pawel POLUWKS WAT Warszawa, Warszawa 1:26:15 23:57
90D16Tylaitė Milda LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:05:13 34:46
 D16Laurinavičiūtė Simona LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius dsq  
 H16BŠimoliūnas Domas LTUDainava OK, Alytus dsq  
 H16BJanušauskas Arūnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas dsq  
 D16Pamarnackaitė Gintarė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai