Daugiadienės VILNIUS
LTU, Vilnius, 2001-05-11

Rezultatai

Grupė D14

Trasa 1 d. 2.6 km 7 KP, 2 d. 3.0 km 7 KP, 3 d. 3.2 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:23:0028:43 (  2)25:25 (  2)28:52 (  1)
2
Norkutė Milda LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 1:38:0733:36 (11)26:25 (  5)38:06 (  3)
3
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:40:0431:11 (  4)25:39 (  3)43:14 (10)
4
Stasytytė Violeta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:44:1234:25 (13)33:02 (20)36:45 (  2)
5
Linkevičiūtė Viktorija LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 1:44:2632:23 (  6)33:40 (23)38:23 (  4)
6
Kutkaitė Indrė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:52:2733:13 (  9)28:14 (11)51:00 (17)
7
Grigaitytė Elinga LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:57:3643:17 (22)28:36 (13)45:43 (13)
8
Šalkauskaitė Toma LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1:57:4146:21 (24)27:57 (  8)43:23 (11)
9
Sipavičiūtė Jovita LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:58:1043:13 (21)30:49 (16)44:08 (12)
10
Mikaitytė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:58:1646:59 (25)32:33 (18)38:44 (  5)
11
Nausėdaitė Rasa LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:58:2332:16 (  5)30:41 (15)55:26 (20)
12
Bartkutė Giedrė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:59:4643:08 (20)33:55 (24)42:43 (  8)
13
Ambraškaitė Vaiva LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:09:1843:18 (23)38:30 (29)47:30 (15)
14
Laurynaitė Vaida LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:12:5339:03 (18)27:46 (  7)1:06:04 (24)
15
Apčelauskaitė Gintarė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:13:1134:19 (12)37:20 (28)1:01:32 (22)
16
Žutautaitė Eglė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:13:1332:25 (  7)39:14 (31)1:01:34 (23)
17
Safronova Toma LTUAlytaus SM, Alytus 2:13:1535:45 (14)28:20 (12)1:09:10 (27)
18
Akstinaitė Gytautė LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:13:1730:23 (  3)29:04 (14)1:13:50 (29)
19
Račkauskaitė Indrė LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:13:1933:35 (10)33:09 (21)1:06:35 (25)
20
Sklizmantaitė Rasa LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:13:2527:21 (  1)24:57 (  1)1:21:07 (31)
21
Juknevičiūtė Inga LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 2:13:3938:10 (16)28:12 (10)1:07:17 (26)
22
Beržinytė Ernesta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:14:0047:03 (26)34:41 (25)52:16 (18)
23
Karakulevaitė Erika LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:14:2742:16 (19)38:38 (30)53:33 (19)
24
Apanavičiūtė Aurelija LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 2:18:331:09:48 (28)28:07 (  9)40:38 (  6)
25
Savickaitė Brigita LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:21:4336:03 (15)32:55 (19)1:12:45 (28)
26
Beniauskaitė Alina LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 2:34:111:10:00 (29)25:45 (  4)58:26 (21)
27
Pociūtė Erika LTUVėtra OK, Telšiai 2:34:4638:20 (17)36:42 (27)1:19:44 (30)
28
Norkutė Akvilė LTUKlaipėdos JTC, Klaipėda 3:23:161:03:04 (27)35:27 (26)1:44:45 (32)
  Sabaliauskaitė Lina LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:08:18dsq27:34 (  6)40:44 (  7)
  Zacharenko Julija LTUŠvyturys OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:16:13dsq33:16 (22)42:57 (  9)
  Vapšytė Deimantė LTUZarasų SM, Zarasai 1:19:28dsq31:14 (17)48:14 (16)
  Grigonytė Ugnė LTUKauno OSM, Kaunas 1:20:1432:56 (  8)dsq47:18 (14)