Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | Kvalifikacija | min/km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brax Asko | FIN | TP, Tampere | 42:10 | M65-1 | 38:40 | 10:17 | |
Oyvann Aage | NOR | Nittedal, Vikersund | 42:32 | M65-2 | 59:18 | 10:22 | |
Huisman Alpo | FIN | Delta, Lahti | 43:10 | M65-3 | 45:37 | 10:31 | |
Mardiste Heino | EST | OK Kape, Tallinn | 43:23 | M65-3 | 38:51 | 10:34 | |
Birkinshaw Ian | GBR | MDOC, Macclesfigld | 43:43 | M65-1 | 49:24 | 10:39 | |
Ilonen Tauno | FIN | TY, Vantaa | 45:45 | M65-1 | 1:15:20 | 11:09 | |
Ingvaldsen Axel | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 46:17 | M65-1 | 11:17 | ||
Sovik Oddmund | NOR | Gneist, Vikersund | 47:56 | M65-3 | 1:04:50 | 11:41 | |
Heinrichsen Harry | EST | OK Johvikas, Tallinn | 48:30 | M65-1 | 54:58 | 11:49 | |
1 |
Olsen Thor | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 54:44 | M65-3 | 2:23:49 (55) | 13:20 |
Axelsson Harry | SWE | Katrineholms OK, Angelholm | 55:27 | M65-3 | 45:46 | 13:31 | |
Hannukainen Teuvo | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 57:37 | M65-2 | 47:34 | 14:03 | |
Koitmets Kaarel | EST | OK Johvikas, Tallinn | 58:51 | M65-2 | 1:00:26 | 14:21 | |
2 |
Sjoberg Karl Erik | SWE | Alvsbyn, Everod | 1:01:39 | M65-1 | 2:42:50 (60) | 15:02 |
3 |
Timner Gunnar | SWE | Umea OK, Angelholm | 1:04:22 | M65-1 | 2:29:55 (59) | 15:41 |
4 |
Hirayama Nobuji | JPN | All Nippon, to-Ku, Tokyo | 1:06:06 | M65-1 | 2:20:47 (55) | 16:07 |
5 |
Hagnes Steinar | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:07:16 | M65-3 | 2:27:01 (57) | 16:24 |
Skjolde Bernhard | NOR | Onarheim, Vikersund | 1:07:46 | M65-2 | 1:23:25 | 16:31 | |
Jensen Odd | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:08:37 | M65-2 | 1:07:00 | 16:44 | |
6 |
Jahren Harald | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:08:50 | M65-3 | 2:24:22 (56) | 16:47 |
7 |
Totland Leiv | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:10:51 | M65-1 | 2:28:02 (57) | 17:16 |
Krohn Rolf | SWE | Hudiksvalls IF, Alfta | 1:11:17 | M65-3 | 48:28 | 17:23 | |
Lempiäinen Yrjö | FIN | Liedon Parma, Ilmarinen | 1:11:46 | M65-3 | 1:19:26 | 17:30 | |
8 |
Saether Gunnar Th. | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:11:57 | M65-3 | 2:27:11 (58) | 17:32 |
9 |
Berg Jostein | NOR | Stjordals Blink OK, Verdal | 1:14:39 | M65-1 | 3:10:10 (61) | 18:12 |
Opheim Gunnar | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:16:09 | M65-2 | 18:34 | ||
Ingvaldsen Halvard | NOR | Fet, Vikersund | 1:18:06 | M65-2 | 1:37:52 | 19:02 | |
10 |
Ozolinš Aleksejs | LAT | Kapa OK, Carnikava, Rigas r. | 1:19:16 | M65-3 | 2:46:11 (61) | 19:20 |
11 |
Nyrjä Seppo | FIN | Epilan Esa / HR, Tampere | 1:23:07 | M65-2 | 3:00:23 (55) | 20:16 |
12 |
Aamodt Hans | NOR | Fet, Vikersund | 1:23:15 | M65-2 | 3:08:49 (58) | 20:18 |
13 |
Ovadia Levi | ISR | Alfe Menashe | 1:26:07 | M65-1 | 3:19:35 (62) | 21:00 |
14 |
Ebbensgaard Niels | DEN | Tisvilde Hegn OK, Frederiksvęrk | 1:31:49 | M65-2 | 3:01:00 (56) | 22:23 |
15 |
Koga Kei Ichi | JPN | All Nippon, to-Ku, Tokyo | 1:32:48 | M65-2 | 4:10:45 (61) | 22:38 |
16 |
Caspari Alfred | GER | TG Lage, Bad Salzuflen | 1:35:07 | M65-1 | 2:29:25 (58) | 23:11 |
17 |
Eggen Thor | NOR | Jacobs, Gressvik | 1:37:59 | M65-1 | 2:24:31 (56) | 23:53 |
18 |
Adrat Henno | EST | OK Ton, Tallinn | 1:43:34 | M65-2 | 4:05:14 (60) | 25:15 |
19 |
Drager Rainer | GER | TSV Malente, Angelholm | 1:45:19 | M65-2 | 3:54:06 (59) | 25:41 |
Holden Odd | NOR | Verdal OK, Verdal | dsq | M65-2 | 3:05:49 (57) | ||
Veski Rein | EST | OK Orion, Tallinn | dsq | M65-3 | 2:41:02 (60) |